2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Round 1 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2021 | Iglesias Gutiérrez | ||||
18/09/2021 | Del Carmen | Vidiella Cabria | |||
19/09/2021 | Rodríguez Maestegui | ||||
19/09/2021 | El Castañal | Fernández Seco | |||
19/09/2021 | Trueba González | ||||
19/09/2021 | Lazarinov Kalchev | ||||
19/09/2021 | Bosoi | ||||
19/09/2021 | Campelo Nuñez | ||||
Round 2 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
26/09/2021 | León Lavín | ||||
26/09/2021 | Juan Hormaechea | Lastra Santiago | |||
26/09/2021 | San Francisco | De Los Rios Alvariño | |||
26/09/2021 | Eusebio Arce | Cobo Torres | |||
26/09/2021 | Fernández Arangoncillo | ||||
26/09/2021 | El Pilar | García Rubio | |||
26/09/2021 | Solvay | Valero Alonso | |||
26/09/2021 | San Pedro | Fernández Rojo | |||
Round 3 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
03/10/2021 | Álvarez Estrada | ||||
03/10/2021 | Moroso Medialdea | ||||
03/10/2021 | Fernández Terán | ||||
03/10/2021 | Del Carmen | Barcena Ruiz | |||
03/10/2021 | La Caseta | Cruz Trueba | |||
03/10/2021 | Gálvez Jiménez | ||||
03/10/2021 | Sánchez López | ||||
03/10/2021 | El Castañal | López Conde | |||
Round 4 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
10/10/2021 | San Pedro | Vidiella Cabria | |||
10/10/2021 | El Pilar | Ruiz Martín | |||
10/10/2021 | El Alpedre | Campelo Nuñez | |||
10/10/2021 | Riomar | Trueba González | |||
10/10/2021 | Juan Hormaechea | Iglesias Gutiérrez | |||
10/10/2021 | Eusebio Arce | Fernández Arangoncillo | |||
10/10/2021 | San Francisco | Valero Alonso | |||
10/10/2021 | Solvay | Vega Portilla | |||
Round 5 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
15/10/2021 | El Ansar | Fernández Terán | |||
16/10/2021 | El Vallegon | León Lavín | |||
16/10/2021 | Solvay | Cobo Torres | |||
17/10/2021 | La Vidriera | Lastra Santiago | |||
17/10/2021 | La Caseta | Moroso Medialdea | |||
17/10/2021 | Del Carmen | Rodríguez Maestegui | |||
17/10/2021 | Juan María Pares Sierra | Cruz Trueba | |||
17/10/2021 | El Castañal | Bosoi | |||
Round 6 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
24/10/2021 | El Malecón | Valero Alonso | |||
24/10/2021 | Eusebio Arce | Vega Portilla | |||
24/10/2021 | El Pilar | Álvarez Estrada | |||
24/10/2021 | El Alpedre | Barcena Ruiz | |||
24/10/2021 | San Pedro | De Los Rios Alvariño | |||
24/10/2021 | San Francisco | Iglesias Gutiérrez | |||
24/10/2021 | Riomar | Ruiz Martín | |||
24/10/2021 | Juan Hormaechea | López Conde | |||
Round 7 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
31/10/2021 | El Vallegon | Trueba González | |||
31/10/2021 | Del Carmen | Sánchez López | |||
31/10/2021 | La Vidriera | Vidiella Cabria | |||
31/10/2021 | Solvay | Fernández Arangoncillo | |||
31/10/2021 | El Ansar | Campelo Nuñez | |||
31/10/2021 | La Caseta | Lazarinov Kalchev | |||
31/10/2021 | El Pilar | Cruz Trueba | |||
31/10/2021 | Juan María Pares Sierra | Rodríguez Maestegui | |||
Round 8 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
06/11/2021 | Eusebio Arce | García Rubio | |||
06/11/2021 | Riomar | Gálvez Jiménez | |||
07/11/2021 | El Malecón | Bosoi | |||
07/11/2021 | El Castañal | Cobo Torres | |||
07/11/2021 | San Pedro | Moroso Medialdea | |||
07/11/2021 | San Francisco | León Lavín | |||
07/11/2021 | El Alpedre | López Conde | |||
07/11/2021 | Juan Hormaechea | Alonso Simón | |||
Round 9 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
07/11/2021 | El Ansar | Lazarinov Kalchev | |||
13/11/2021 | Solvay | Iglesias Gutiérrez | |||
14/11/2021 | Juan María Pares Sierra | De Los Rios Alvariño | |||
14/11/2021 | La Vidriera | Ruiz Martín | |||
14/11/2021 | Riomar | Valero Alonso | |||
14/11/2021 | El Pilar | Lastra Santiago | |||
14/11/2021 | Del Carmen | Álvarez Estrada | |||
14/11/2021 | La Caseta | Vega Portilla | |||
Round 10 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
20/11/2021 | Eusebio Arce | Fernández Rojo | |||
20/11/2021 | El Vallegon | Campelo Nuñez | |||
21/11/2021 | El Malecón | Fernández Arangoncillo | |||
21/11/2021 | San Pedro | Trueba González | |||
21/11/2021 | San Francisco | Rodríguez Maestegui | |||
21/11/2021 | El Alpedre | Moroso Medialdea | |||
21/11/2021 | Juan Hormaechea | Cruz Trueba | |||
21/11/2021 | El Castañal | Alonso Simón | |||
Round 11 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
27/11/2021 | El Ansar | López Conde | |||
27/11/2021 | Riomar | Barcena Ruiz | |||
27/11/2021 | Juan María Pares Sierra | Pastor Fernández | |||
27/11/2021 | Solvay | Vidiella Cabria | |||
28/11/2021 | La Vidriera | Fernández Terán | |||
28/11/2021 | San Pedro | Cobo Torres | |||
28/11/2021 | El Pilar | Gálvez Jiménez | |||
28/11/2021 | Del Carmen | Fernández Rojo | |||
Round 12 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
04/12/2021 | Eusebio Arce | León Lavín | |||
04/12/2021 | El Alpedre | De Los Rios Alvariño | |||
04/12/2021 | Juan Hormaechea | Álvarez Estrada | |||
04/12/2021 | La Caseta | Iglesias Gutiérrez | |||
05/12/2021 | El Malecón | Alonso Simón | |||
05/12/2021 | San Francisco | García Rubio | |||
05/12/2021 | El Vallegon | Bosoi | |||
05/12/2021 | El Castañal | Trueba González | |||
Round 13 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/12/2021 | El Pilar | Lazarinov Kalchev | |||
11/12/2021 | La Vidriera | Fernández Arangoncillo | |||
11/12/2021 | El Ansar | Valero Alonso | |||
11/12/2021 | Riomar | Campelo Nuñez | |||
11/12/2021 | Solvay | Lastra Santiago | |||
11/12/2021 | Del Carmen | Cruz Trueba | |||
12/12/2021 | San Francisco | Ruiz Martín | |||
12/12/2021 | San Pedro | Pastor Fernández | |||
Round 14 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
29/11/2021 | El Malecón | Iglesias Gutiérrez | |||
29/11/2021 | El Castañal | Rodríguez Maestegui | |||
18/12/2021 | El Vallegon | Fernández Terán | |||
18/12/2021 | Juan Hormaechea | Trueba González | |||
18/12/2021 | Juan María Pares Sierra | Cobo Torres | |||
19/12/2021 | La Vidriera | Alonso Simón | |||
19/12/2021 | El Alpedre | García Rubio | |||
19/12/2021 | La Caseta | Barcena Ruiz | |||
Round 15 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
07/01/2022 | Eusebio Arce | López Conde | |||
08/01/2022 | Del Carmen | De Los Rios Alvariño | |||
08/01/2022 | El Ansar | Bosoi | |||
08/01/2022 | Solvay | Álvarez Estrada | |||
09/01/2022 | San Pedro | Gálvez Jiménez | |||
09/01/2022 | El Pilar | León Lavín | |||
09/01/2022 | San Francisco | Vega Portilla | |||
09/01/2022 | Riomar | Moroso Medialdea | |||
Round 16 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
15/01/2022 | Eusebio Arce | Cruz Trueba | |||
15/01/2022 | Juan Hormaechea | Campelo Nuñez | |||
15/01/2022 | Riomar | Vidiella Cabria | |||
15/01/2022 | El Ansar | Lastra Santiago | |||
16/01/2022 | San Francisco | Barcena Ruiz | |||
16/01/2022 | San Pedro | Fernández Arangoncillo | |||
16/01/2022 | El Pilar | Valero Alonso | |||
16/01/2022 | Solvay | Ruiz Martín | |||
Round 17 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
22/01/2022 | El Vallegon | Vega Portilla | |||
22/01/2022 | Del Carmen | León Lavín | |||
23/01/2022 | El Malecón | Moroso Medialdea | |||
23/01/2022 | La Vidriera | Cobo Torres | |||
23/01/2022 | El Castañal | Pastor Fernández | |||
23/01/2022 | El Alpedre | Fernández Terán | |||
23/01/2022 | La Caseta | De Los Rios Alvariño | |||
23/01/2022 | Juan María Pares Sierra | Vidiella Cabria | |||
Round 18 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
29/01/2022 | Juan Hormaechea | Ruiz Martín | |||
29/01/2022 | Eusebio Arce | Cobo Torres | |||
29/01/2022 | El Alpedre | López Conde | |||
29/01/2022 | El Pilar | Campelo Nuñez | |||
29/01/2022 | Solvay | De Los Rios Alvariño | |||
30/01/2022 | San Pedro | León Lavín | |||
30/01/2022 | San Francisco | Alonso Simón | |||
30/01/2022 | Riomar | Cruz Trueba | |||
Round 19 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/02/2022 | Del Carmen | Pastor Fernández | |||
05/02/2022 | El Ansar | Iglesias Gutiérrez | |||
05/02/2022 | La Vidriera | Rodríguez Maestegui | |||
06/02/2022 | La Caseta | Fernández Arangoncillo | |||
06/02/2022 | El Malecón | Fernández Rojo | |||
06/02/2022 | Juan María Pares Sierra | Lastra Santiago | |||
09/02/2022 | El Vallegon | Álvarez Estrada | |||
09/02/2022 | El Castañal | Vega Portilla | |||
Round 20 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
12/02/2022 | El Alpedre | Valero Alonso | |||
12/02/2022 | El Pilar | Barcena Ruiz | |||
12/02/2022 | Juan Hormaechea | García Rubio | |||
12/02/2022 | San Pedro | Bosoi | |||
12/02/2022 | Eusebio Arce | Lazarinov Kalchev | |||
13/02/2022 | Riomar | Alonso Simón | |||
13/02/2022 | El Malecón | Vidiella Cabria | |||
13/02/2022 | San Francisco | Moroso Medialdea | |||
Round 21 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
19/02/2022 | El Vallegon | Fernández Arangoncillo | |||
19/02/2022 | Solvay | Campelo Nuñez | |||
19/02/2022 | El Ansar | Cruz Trueba | |||
20/02/2022 | La Vidriera | Gálvez Jiménez | |||
20/02/2022 | La Caseta | Cobo Torres | |||
20/02/2022 | Juan María Pares Sierra | Losada Feijoo | |||
20/02/2022 | El Castañal | De Los Rios Alvariño | |||
23/02/2022 | Del Carmen | Fernández Terán | |||
Round 22 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
26/02/2022 | Riomar | Bosoi | |||
26/02/2022 | Juan Hormaechea | Pastor Fernández | |||
26/02/2022 | El Alpedre | Ruiz Martín | |||
26/02/2022 | Eusebio Arce | Vidiella Cabria | |||
26/02/2022 | San Francisco | Álvarez Estrada | |||
27/02/2022 | El Malecón | López Conde | |||
27/02/2022 | San Pedro | Lazarinov Kalchev | |||
27/02/2022 | El Castañal | Barcena Ruiz | |||
Round 23 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/03/2022 | El Pilar | Cobo Torres | |||
05/03/2022 | Juan María Pares Sierra | Gálvez Jiménez | |||
05/03/2022 | El Ansar | Vega Portilla | |||
05/03/2022 | El Vallegon | Lastra Santiago | |||
05/03/2022 | Solvay | Cruz Trueba | |||
05/03/2022 | Del Carmen | Iglesias Gutiérrez | |||
06/03/2022 | La Caseta | Alonso Simón | |||
06/03/2022 | La Vidriera | León Lavín | |||
Round 24 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
12/03/2022 | Eusebio Arce | Bosoi | |||
12/03/2022 | Fernández Rojo | ||||
12/03/2022 | Juan Hormaechea | Losada Feijoo | |||
13/03/2022 | El Malecón | Campelo Nuñez | |||
13/03/2022 | San Francisco | López Conde | |||
13/03/2022 | El Alpedre | Rodríguez Maestegui | |||
13/03/2022 | El Castañal | García Rubio | |||
13/03/2022 | A | Fernández Terán | |||
Round 25 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
19/03/2022 | Del Carmen | Gálvez Jiménez | |||
19/03/2022 | El Ansar | Barcena Ruiz | |||
19/03/2022 | Solvay | Valero Alonso | |||
20/03/2022 | El Pilar | Ruiz Martín | |||
20/03/2022 | Moroso Medialdea | ||||
20/03/2022 | Riomar | De Los Rios Alvariño | |||
20/03/2022 | La Caseta | Vidiella Cabria | |||
20/03/2022 | Juan María Pares Sierra | Iglesias Gutiérrez | |||
Round 26 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
26/03/2022 | Eusebio Arce | García Rubio | |||
26/03/2022 | Álvarez Estrada | ||||
26/03/2022 | El Vallegon | Cobo Torres | |||
26/03/2022 | Juan Hormaechea | León Lavín | |||
27/03/2022 | El Malecón | Lastra Santiago | |||
27/03/2022 | San Francisco | Losada Feijoo | |||
27/03/2022 | El Alpedre | Alonso Simón | |||
27/03/2022 | El Castañal | Cruz Trueba | |||
Round 27 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
02/04/2022 | Solvay | Iglesias Gutiérrez | |||
02/04/2022 | La Vidriera | Bosoi | |||
02/04/2022 | El Pilar | Vega Portilla | |||
02/04/2022 | El Ansar | Fernández Terán | |||
03/04/2022 | San Pedro | Campelo Nuñez | |||
03/04/2022 | Del Carmen | Moroso Medialdea | |||
03/04/2022 | Riomar | Ruiz Martín | |||
03/04/2022 | Juan María Pares Sierra | López Conde | |||
Round 28 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
09/04/2022 | El Malecón | Cruz Trueba | |||
09/04/2022 | Eusebio Arce | Barcena Ruiz | |||
09/04/2022 | El Alpedre | Losada Feijoo | |||
09/04/2022 | El Vallegon | Pastor Fernández | |||
09/04/2022 | De Los Rios Alvariño | ||||
10/04/2022 | Juan María Pares Sierra | García Rubio | |||
10/04/2022 | La Caseta | Lastra Santiago | |||
10/04/2022 | El Castañal | Vidiella Cabria | |||
Round 29 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
16/04/2022 | El Pilar | Pastor Fernández | |||
16/04/2022 | Del Carmen | Fernández Rojo | |||
23/04/2022 | Riomar | Valero Alonso | |||
23/04/2022 | El Ansar | León Lavín | |||
23/04/2022 | Solvay | García Rubio | |||
23/04/2022 | Eusebio Arce | López Conde | |||
24/04/2022 | San Pedro | Álvarez Estrada | |||
24/04/2022 | San Francisco | Rodríguez Maestegui | |||
Round 30 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
30/04/2022 | Juan Hormaechea | Lastra Santiago | |||
30/04/2022 | El Malecón | Maroso Medialdea | |||
30/04/2022 | El Alpedre | Cobo Torres | |||
30/04/2022 | El Vallegon | Iglesias Gutiérrez | |||
30/04/2022 | El Castañal | Campelo Nuñez | |||
30/04/2022 | Juan María Pares Sierra | Cruz Trueba | |||
30/04/2022 | La Caseta | De Los Rios Alvariño | |||
30/04/2022 | La Vidriera | Fernández Terán |
Pts. | P | W | D | L | F | A | YC | RD | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnástica de Torrelavega | 65 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 69 | 17 | 60 | 0 | ||
2 | Vimenor | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 49 | 27 | 69 | 0 | ||
3 | Escobedo | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 53 | 27 | 75 | 3 | ||
4 | Naval Reinosa | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 41 | 26 | 61 | 0 | ||
5 | Torina | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 34 | 25 | 63 | 1 | ||
6 | Atlético Albericia | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 38 | 33 | 68 | 5 | ||
7 | Sámano | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 33 | 93 | 7 | ||
8 | Cultural Guarnizo | 42 | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 36 | 30 | 88 | 3 | ||
9 | Siete Villas | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | 41 | 74 | 4 | ||
10 | Cartes | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 31 | 37 | 87 | 4 | ||
11 | Castro | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 32 | 43 | 61 | 7 | ||
12 | Textil Escudo | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 24 | 38 | 80 | 2 | ||
13 | Noja | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 32 | 57 | 89 | 11 | ||
14 | Barreda | 25 | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26 | 47 | 70 | 4 | ||
15 | Colindres | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 26 | 58 | 54 | 4 | ||
16 | Selaya | 19 | 30 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 20 | 48 | 89 | 3 |