2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Round 1 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/07/2021 | Kniazha Arena | Maksim Kozyryatskiy | |||
24/07/2021 | Avanhard | Dmytro Panchyshyn | |||
24/07/2021 | Olímpico de Kiev | Dmytro Kryvushkin | |||
25/07/2021 | Dmytro Bondarenko | ||||
25/07/2021 | Estadio de Chernígov | Oleksiy Dereviinskyi | |||
25/07/2021 | Avanhard | Volodymyr Novokhatny | |||
26/07/2021 | Oleksiy Butovsky | Yury Ivanov | |||
11/08/2021 | Olímpico de Kiev | Yury Ivanov | |||
Round 2 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
30/07/2021 | Kniazha Arena | Mykola Balakin | |||
30/07/2021 | Oleksandr Shandor | ||||
31/07/2021 | Vitaliy Romanov | ||||
31/07/2021 | Chornomorets | Viktor Kopievskiy | |||
01/08/2021 | Illichivets | Yaroslav Kozyk | |||
01/08/2021 | Denis Shurman | ||||
01/08/2021 | Oleksiy Butovsky | Evgen Aranovskiy | |||
02/08/2021 | Sergiy Boyko | ||||
Round 3 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
06/08/2021 | Andriy Kovalenko | ||||
07/08/2021 | Oleksandr Derdo | ||||
07/08/2021 | Dnipro Arena | Gennadiy Serputko | |||
07/08/2021 | Volodymyr Novokhatny | ||||
08/08/2021 | Oleksandr Omelchenko | ||||
08/08/2021 | Anatolii Abdula | ||||
09/08/2021 | Roman Blavatskiy | ||||
24/11/2021 | Anatolii Abdula | ||||
Round 4 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
13/08/2021 | Oleksandr Shandor | ||||
14/08/2021 | Avanhard | Vitaliy Romanov | |||
14/08/2021 | Estadio de Chernígov | Kateryna Monzul | |||
14/08/2021 | Avanhard | Denis Shurman | |||
15/08/2021 | Yury Ivanov | ||||
15/08/2021 | Kniazha Arena | Oleksiy Dereviinskyi | |||
16/08/2021 | Illichivets | Sergiy Boyko | |||
18/08/2021 | Kateryna Monzul | ||||
Round 5 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
20/08/2021 | Viktor Kopievskiy | ||||
21/08/2021 | Avanhard | Anatolii Abdula | |||
21/08/2021 | Maksim Kozyryatskiy | ||||
21/08/2021 | Chornomorets | Denis Shurman | |||
22/08/2021 | Illichivets | Dmytro Bondarenko | |||
22/08/2021 | Yaroslav Kozyk | ||||
22/08/2021 | Igor Paskhal | ||||
23/08/2021 | Kniazha Arena | Anastasiia Romanyuk | |||
Round 6 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
27/08/2021 | Oleksandr Shandor | ||||
28/08/2021 | Dmytro Kryvushkin | ||||
28/08/2021 | Evgen Aranovskiy | ||||
28/08/2021 | Olímpico de Kiev | Oleksandr Omelchenko | |||
29/08/2021 | Dmytro Panchyshyn | ||||
29/08/2021 | Kateryna Monzul | ||||
29/08/2021 | Vitaliy Romanov | ||||
29/08/2021 | Mykola Balakin | ||||
Round 7 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
10/09/2021 | |||||
11/09/2021 | |||||
11/09/2021 | Maksim Kozyryatskiy | ||||
11/09/2021 | Andriy Kovalenko | ||||
12/09/2021 | Oleksiy Dereviinskyi | ||||
12/09/2021 | Gennadiy Serputko | ||||
12/09/2021 | Sergiy Boyko | ||||
13/09/2021 | Yaroslav Kozyk | ||||
Round 8 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
17/09/2021 | Volodymyr Novokhatny | ||||
18/09/2021 | |||||
18/09/2021 | Igor Paskhal | ||||
18/09/2021 | Yury Ivanov | ||||
18/09/2021 | Dmytro Kryvushkin | ||||
19/09/2021 | |||||
19/09/2021 | Mykola Balakin | ||||
19/09/2021 | Evgen Aranovskiy | ||||
Round 9 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
24/09/2021 | Maksim Kozyryatskiy | ||||
25/09/2021 | Nika | Denis Shurman | |||
25/09/2021 | Metalist Oblast | Dmytro Bondarenko | |||
25/09/2021 | Yury Ivanov | ||||
26/09/2021 | Dmytro Panchyshyn | ||||
26/09/2021 | Dnipro Arena | Igor Paskhal | |||
26/09/2021 | Oleksandr Omelchenko | ||||
27/09/2021 | Dmytro Kryvushkin | ||||
Round 10 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/10/2021 | Oleksiy Dereviinskyi | ||||
02/10/2021 | Yaroslav Kozyk | ||||
02/10/2021 | Viktor Kopievskiy | ||||
02/10/2021 | Oleksiy Butovsky | Sergiy Boyko | |||
03/10/2021 | Avanhard | Evgen Aranovskiy | |||
03/10/2021 | Avanhard | Andriy Kovalenko | |||
03/10/2021 | Vitaliy Romanov | ||||
03/10/2021 | Olímpico de Kiev | Oleksandr Shandor | |||
Round 11 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
15/10/2021 | Olímpico de Kiev | Igor Paskhal | |||
16/10/2021 | Illichivets | Oleksandr Derdo | |||
16/10/2021 | Arena Lviv | Kateryna Monzul | |||
16/10/2021 | Yury Ivanov | ||||
17/10/2021 | Dmytro Panchyshyn | ||||
17/10/2021 | Mykola Balakin | ||||
18/10/2021 | Denis Shurman | ||||
16/12/2021 | Inhulets |
— |
Rukh Lviv |
||
Round 12 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
22/10/2021 | Estadio de Chernígov | Andrii Shandor | |||
22/10/2021 | Andrii Kovalenko | ||||
23/10/2021 | Avanhard | Anatolii Abdula | |||
23/10/2021 | Sergiy Boyko | ||||
23/10/2021 | Chornomorets | Oleksandr Solovyan | |||
24/10/2021 | Bohdan Markevych Stadium | Gennadiy Serputko | |||
24/10/2021 | Olímpico de Kiev | Dmytro Kryvushkin | |||
24/10/2021 | Oleksandr Omelchenko | ||||
Round 13 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
30/10/2021 | Vitaliy Romanov | ||||
30/10/2021 | Denis Shurman | ||||
30/10/2021 | Kateryna Monzul | ||||
31/10/2021 | Dmytro Bondarenko | ||||
31/10/2021 | Igor Paskhal | ||||
31/10/2021 | Oleksandr Shandor | ||||
01/11/2021 | Oleksandr Omelchenko | ||||
01/11/2021 | Oleksiy Butovsky | Oleksiy Dereviinskyi | |||
Round 14 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/11/2021 | |||||
06/11/2021 | Anastasiia Romanyuk | ||||
06/11/2021 | Olímpico de Kiev | Yury Ivanov | |||
06/11/2021 | Dmytro Panchyshyn | ||||
07/11/2021 | Sergiy Boyko | ||||
07/11/2021 | Volodymyr Novokhatny | ||||
07/11/2021 | |||||
07/11/2021 | |||||
Round 15 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
19/11/2021 | Dynamo n.a. Lobanosvkyi | Oleksandr Shandor | |||
20/11/2021 | Kniazha Arena | Yury Ivanov | |||
20/11/2021 | Olímpico de Kiev | Evgen Aranovskiy | |||
20/11/2021 | Dnipro Arena | Andrii Kovalenko | |||
21/11/2021 | |||||
21/11/2021 | Oleksiy Butovsky | Yaroslav Kozyk | |||
21/11/2021 | Maksim Kozyryatskiy | ||||
22/11/2021 | Avanhard | Oleksandr Solovyan | |||
Round 16 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
26/11/2021 | Illichivets | Oleksandr Derdo | |||
27/11/2021 | Oleksiy Dereviinskyi | ||||
27/11/2021 | |||||
27/11/2021 | Evgen Aranovskiy | ||||
28/11/2021 | Inhulets | Denis Shurman | |||
28/11/2021 | |||||
28/11/2021 | |||||
29/11/2021 | |||||
Round 17 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
03/12/2021 | Olímpico de Kiev | Andriy Kovalenko | |||
04/12/2021 | Avanhard | Kateryna Monzul | |||
04/12/2021 | Sergiy Boyko | ||||
04/12/2021 | Oleksandr Solovyan | ||||
05/12/2021 | dmy | ||||
05/12/2021 | Nika | Dmytro Bondarenko | |||
05/12/2021 | Estadio de Chernígov | Viktor Kopievskiy | |||
06/12/2021 | Dnipro Arena | Mykola Balakin | |||
Round 18 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
10/12/2021 | Illichivets | Dmytro Kryvushkin | |||
10/12/2021 | Andriy Kovalenko | ||||
11/12/2021 | Nika | Oleksandr Shandor | |||
11/12/2021 | Avanhard | Vitaliy Romanov | |||
11/12/2021 | Kniazha Arena | Yaroslav Kozyk | |||
12/12/2021 | Chornomorets | Anastasiia Romanyuk | |||
12/12/2021 | Olímpico de Kiev | Igor Paskhal | |||
12/12/2021 | Roman Blavatskiy |
Pts. | P | W | D | L | F | A | YC | RD | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 10 | 29 | 2 | ||
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 47 | 9 | 35 | 0 | ||
3 | Dnipro-1 | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 17 | 32 | 4 | ||
4 | Zorya | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 19 | 38 | 0 | ||
5 | Vorskla | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 30 | 18 | 30 | 3 | ||
6 | Oleksandriya | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 30 | 1 | ||
7 | Desna | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 27 | 18 | 0 | ||
8 | Kolos Kovalivka | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 23 | 30 | 1 | ||
9 | Veres | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 24 | 2 | ||
10 | Metalist | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 29 | 26 | 1 | ||
11 | Lviv | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 30 | 30 | 1 | ||
12 | Rukh Lviv | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 22 | 24 | 0 | ||
13 | Chernomorets | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 40 | 21 | 2 | ||
14 | Inhulets | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 28 | 18 | 2 | ||
15 | Mynai | 10 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 38 | 3 | ||
16 | Mariupol | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 44 | 36 | 4 |