2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Round 1 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/08/2019 | Municipal | Galván Ruiz | |||
24/08/2019 | Ruiz Rodiño | ||||
24/08/2019 | El Ansar | Sánchez López | |||
25/08/2019 | Cobo Torres | ||||
25/08/2019 | San Pedro | Sáenz de Buruaga | |||
25/08/2019 | Aranda Bujedo | ||||
25/08/2019 | León Lavín | ||||
21/09/2019 | |||||
21/09/2019 | |||||
Round 2 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
31/08/2019 | Ruiz Martín | ||||
01/09/2019 | Fernando Astobiza | Barcena Ruiz | |||
01/09/2019 | Valero Alonso | ||||
01/09/2019 | Juan Hormaechea | Castellanos Argueso | |||
01/09/2019 | El Malecón | Zubillaga Serrano | |||
01/09/2019 | Crespo Puente | ||||
01/09/2019 | |||||
01/09/2019 | |||||
28/09/2019 | |||||
Round 3 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
06/09/2019 | Sáenz de Buruaga | ||||
07/09/2019 | El Castañal | León Lavín | |||
07/09/2019 | Aranda Bujedo | ||||
07/09/2019 | Lazarinov Kalchev | ||||
07/09/2019 | |||||
07/09/2019 | |||||
08/09/2019 | El Pilar | Fernández Rojo | |||
15/03/2020 | San Lorenzo | García García | |||
15/03/2020 | |||||
15/03/2020 | |||||
Round 4 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/09/2019 | Losada Feijóo | ||||
11/09/2019 | El Vallegón | Galván Ruiz | |||
11/09/2019 | El Castañar | Fernández Terán | |||
11/09/2019 | Fernando Astobiza | Ruiz Rodiño | |||
11/09/2019 | |||||
11/09/2019 | |||||
11/09/2019 | |||||
01/03/2020 | |||||
Round 5 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
14/09/2019 | Moroso Medialdea | ||||
14/09/2019 | |||||
14/09/2019 | García Rubio | ||||
14/09/2019 | |||||
14/09/2019 | |||||
15/09/2019 | Santa Ana | Bolado Palencia | |||
15/09/2019 | La Vidriera | Castellanos Argueso | |||
15/09/2019 | García García | ||||
Round 6 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
21/09/2019 | Valero Alonso | ||||
21/09/2019 | |||||
21/09/2019 | |||||
21/09/2019 | Bolivar Rodríguez | ||||
21/09/2019 | |||||
21/09/2019 | |||||
22/09/2019 | Fernández Terán | ||||
22/09/2019 | Juan Hormaechea | Losada Feijóo | |||
22/09/2019 | González Crespo | ||||
Round 7 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
28/09/2019 | |||||
28/09/2019 | Solvay | Ortega Romero | |||
28/09/2019 | Lazarinov Kalchev | ||||
28/09/2019 | |||||
28/09/2019 | |||||
28/09/2019 | |||||
28/09/2019 | |||||
28/09/2019 | |||||
29/09/2019 | Galván Ruiz | ||||
29/09/2019 | Fernández Rojo | ||||
Round 8 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/10/2019 | |||||
05/10/2019 | |||||
05/10/2019 | |||||
05/10/2019 | |||||
05/10/2019 | |||||
05/10/2019 | |||||
05/10/2019 | |||||
05/10/2019 | |||||
06/10/2019 | El Malecón | González Crespo | |||
06/10/2019 | Juan Hormaechea | ||||
Round 9 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
12/10/2019 | Bolivar Rodríguez | ||||
12/10/2019 | Barcena Ruiz | ||||
12/10/2019 | Sáenz de Buruaga | ||||
13/10/2019 | Ortega Romero | ||||
13/10/2019 | |||||
13/10/2019 | Aranda Bujedo | ||||
13/10/2019 | |||||
13/10/2019 | |||||
13/10/2019 | La Vidriera | Campelo Nuñez | |||
13/10/2019 | |||||
Round 10 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
20/10/2019 | González Crespo | ||||
20/10/2019 | |||||
20/10/2019 | Juan Hormaechea | ||||
20/10/2019 | Pastor Fernández | ||||
20/10/2019 | |||||
20/10/2019 | |||||
20/10/2019 | |||||
20/10/2019 | |||||
Round 11 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
26/10/2019 | Municipal | Zubillaga Serrano | |||
26/10/2019 | Eusebio Arce | ||||
26/10/2019 | |||||
26/10/2019 | |||||
27/10/2019 | El Malecón | Ruiz Martín | |||
27/10/2019 | |||||
27/10/2019 | Campelo Nuñez | ||||
27/10/2019 | |||||
Round 12 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/11/2019 | San Lorenzo | Merino Fuentes | |||
03/11/2019 | Santa Ana | Ruiz Rodiño | |||
03/11/2019 | |||||
03/11/2019 | El Castañar | ||||
03/11/2019 | |||||
03/11/2019 | Fernando Astobiza | Pastor Fernández | |||
03/11/2019 | |||||
03/11/2019 | |||||
03/11/2019 | |||||
Round 13 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
09/11/2019 | Sánchez López | ||||
09/11/2019 | Valero Alonso | ||||
09/11/2019 | La Vidriera | Ortega Romero | |||
09/11/2019 | |||||
09/11/2019 | |||||
09/11/2019 | El Pilar | Zubillaga Serrano | |||
09/11/2019 | |||||
10/11/2019 | Crespo Puente | ||||
10/11/2019 | Campelo Nuñez | ||||
Round 14 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
10/11/2019 | |||||
10/11/2019 | |||||
10/11/2019 | |||||
10/11/2019 | |||||
10/11/2019 | |||||
10/11/2019 | |||||
15/11/2019 | Fernando Astobiza | Fernández Terán | |||
16/11/2019 | Ruiz Martín | ||||
17/11/2019 | Juan Hormaechea | Merino Fuentes | |||
Round 15 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
23/11/2019 | Eusebio Arce | León Lavín | |||
23/11/2019 | |||||
23/11/2019 | Juan María Parés Serra | Zubillaga Serrano | |||
23/11/2019 | Fernando Astobiza | García Rubio | |||
23/11/2019 | |||||
23/11/2019 | |||||
23/11/2019 | |||||
23/11/2019 | |||||
24/11/2019 | El Malecón | Sáenz de Buruaga | |||
Round 16 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
30/11/2019 | |||||
01/12/2019 | Lazarinov Kalchev | ||||
01/12/2019 | San Lorenzo | Barcena Ruiz | |||
01/12/2019 | |||||
01/12/2019 | El Vallegón | Alonso Simón | |||
01/12/2019 | |||||
01/12/2019 | |||||
01/12/2019 | |||||
01/12/2019 | |||||
01/12/2019 | |||||
Round 17 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
15/12/2019 | Eusebio Arce | Bolado Palencia | |||
15/12/2019 | El Malecón | Bolivar Rodríguez | |||
15/12/2019 | Solvay | Fernández Terán | |||
15/12/2019 | |||||
15/12/2019 | |||||
15/12/2019 | Fernando Astobiza | Sáenz de Buruaga | |||
15/12/2019 | |||||
15/12/2019 | |||||
15/12/2019 | |||||
15/12/2019 | |||||
Round 18 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
21/12/2019 | La Vidriera | González Crespo | |||
21/12/2019 | Santa Ana | Castellanos Argueso | |||
21/12/2019 | Sánchez López | ||||
21/12/2019 | |||||
21/12/2019 | Juan Hormaechea | Aranda Bujedo | |||
21/12/2019 | Ortega Romero | ||||
21/12/2019 | |||||
21/12/2019 | |||||
Round 19 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
04/01/2020 | Sáenz de Buruaga | ||||
04/01/2020 | Moroso Medialdea | ||||
04/01/2020 | El Vallegón | Cobo Torres | |||
04/01/2020 | Bosoi | ||||
04/01/2020 | Solvay | Crespo Puente | |||
04/01/2020 | Fernández Terán | ||||
04/01/2020 | |||||
04/01/2020 | |||||
04/01/2020 | |||||
01/03/2020 | El Malecón | Pastor Fernández | |||
Round 20 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
04/01/2020 | |||||
12/01/2020 | León Lavín | ||||
12/01/2020 | Solvay | Bolado Palencia | |||
12/01/2020 | Juan Hormaechea | Lazarinov Kalchev | |||
15/03/2020 | |||||
15/03/2020 | |||||
15/03/2020 | |||||
15/03/2020 | |||||
15/03/2020 | |||||
Round 21 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
19/01/2020 | Santa Ana | García García | |||
19/01/2020 | La Vidriera | Crespo Puente | |||
19/01/2020 | Ruiz Martín | ||||
01/03/2020 | |||||
01/03/2020 | |||||
01/03/2020 | |||||
01/03/2020 | |||||
01/03/2020 | |||||
01/03/2020 | |||||
01/03/2020 | |||||
Round 22 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
26/01/2020 | Aranda Bujedo | ||||
26/01/2020 | Ruiz Rodiño | ||||
26/01/2020 | |||||
26/01/2020 | Bolado Palencia | ||||
26/01/2020 | |||||
26/01/2020 | |||||
26/01/2020 | Barcena Ruiz | ||||
26/01/2020 | |||||
26/01/2020 | |||||
26/01/2020 | |||||
Round 23 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
02/02/2020 | Sánchez López | ||||
02/02/2020 | Eusebio Arce | Pastor Fernández | |||
02/02/2020 | El Ansar | Moroso Medialdea | |||
02/02/2020 | Losada Feijóo | ||||
02/02/2020 | Bosoi | ||||
02/02/2020 | Municipal | Valero Alonso | |||
02/02/2020 | |||||
02/02/2020 | |||||
02/02/2020 | |||||
Round 24 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
09/02/2020 | González Crespo | ||||
09/02/2020 | El Malecón | Bolado Palencia | |||
09/02/2020 | |||||
09/02/2020 | |||||
09/02/2020 | Fernando Astobiza | Ruiz Martín | |||
09/02/2020 | |||||
09/02/2020 | |||||
09/02/2020 | Aranda Bujedo | ||||
09/02/2020 | |||||
Round 25 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
16/02/2020 | |||||
16/02/2020 | Eusebio Arce | Losada Feijóo | |||
16/02/2020 | |||||
16/02/2020 | Moroso Medialdea | ||||
16/02/2020 | |||||
16/02/2020 | San Pedro | Fernández Terán | |||
16/02/2020 | León Lavín | ||||
16/02/2020 | |||||
16/02/2020 | |||||
16/02/2020 | San Lorenzo | Ortega Romero | |||
Round 26 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
23/02/2020 | |||||
23/02/2020 | Bosoi | ||||
23/02/2020 | |||||
23/02/2020 | García García | ||||
23/02/2020 | Castellanos Argueso | ||||
23/02/2020 | Fernando Astobiza | Merino Fuentes | |||
23/02/2020 | |||||
23/02/2020 | |||||
23/02/2020 | |||||
23/02/2020 | |||||
Round 27 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/03/2020 | González Crespo | ||||
01/03/2020 | Santa Ana | Crespo Puente | |||
01/03/2020 | Alonso Simón | ||||
01/03/2020 | |||||
01/03/2020 | |||||
01/03/2020 | La Vidriera | García Rubio | |||
01/03/2020 | |||||
01/03/2020 | Sáenz de Buruaga | ||||
01/03/2020 | |||||
Round 28 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
08/03/2020 | S | Sánchez López | |||
08/03/2020 | Fernández Terán | ||||
08/03/2020 | Bosoi | ||||
08/03/2020 | Santa Ana | Galván Ruiz | |||
08/03/2020 | |||||
08/03/2020 | Cobo Torres | ||||
08/03/2020 | |||||
08/03/2020 |
Pts. | P | W | D | L | F | A | YC | RD | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laredo | 65 | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 60 | 24 | 52 | 3 | ||
2 | Gimnástica de Torrelavega | 60 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 58 | 23 | 50 | 3 | ||
3 | Tropezón | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 55 | 32 | 60 | 4 | ||
4 | Rayo Cantabria | 54 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 47 | 24 | 35 | 3 | ||
5 | Cayón | 51 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 54 | 23 | 82 | 3 | ||
6 | Escobedo | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 48 | 32 | 51 | 2 | ||
7 | Bezana | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 24 | 44 | 3 | ||
8 | Barreda | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 35 | 41 | 26 | 0 | ||
9 | Barquereño | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 36 | 39 | 10 | 0 | ||
10 | Sámano | 35 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 32 | 48 | 24 | 0 | ||
11 | Siete Villas | 33 | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 31 | 30 | 23 | 3 | ||
12 | Cultural Guarnizo | 32 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 36 | 39 | 29 | 1 | ||
13 | Textil Escudo | 27 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 29 | 40 | 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Ribamontán al Mar | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 27 | 56 | 10 | 3 | ||
15 | Vimenor | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 30 | 51 | 63 | 3 | ||
16 | Solares | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 34 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | Atletico Albericia | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 25 | 40 | 14 | 0 | ||
18 | Selaya | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 28 | 9 | 0 | ||
19 | Torina | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 31 | 4 | 0 | ||
20 | Cartes | 12 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 47 | 14 | 1 |