2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Round 1 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/01/1990 | Viktor Filipov | ||||
04/03/1990 | Vladimir Chejoev | ||||
05/03/1990 | Alexander Gorin | ||||
05/03/1990 | Hrazdan Central Stadium | Miroslav Stupar | |||
05/03/1990 | Valery Butenko | ||||
05/03/1990 | Yury Savchenko | ||||
Round 2 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
09/03/1990 | Yury Savchenko | ||||
09/03/1990 | Peter Kobychik | ||||
09/03/1990 | Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
09/03/1990 | Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
12/03/1990 | Alexander Khokhryakov | ||||
Round 3 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
16/03/1990 | Alexander Kirillov | ||||
16/03/1990 | Yury Savchenko | ||||
17/03/1990 | Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
17/03/1990 | Alexander Gorin | ||||
17/03/1990 | Vladimir Chejoev | ||||
Round 4 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
24/03/1990 | Vladimir Pyanykh | ||||
24/03/1990 | Vadim Zhuk | ||||
24/03/1990 | Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
24/03/1990 | Voldemar Medvedsky | ||||
24/03/1990 | Anatoly Malyarov | ||||
Round 5 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
31/03/1990 | Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
31/03/1990 | Peter Kobychik | ||||
01/04/1990 | Valery Butenko | ||||
01/04/1990 | Vadim Zhuk | ||||
01/04/1990 | Vladimir Chejoev | ||||
04/08/1990 | Israel Gurman | ||||
Round 6 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
04/05/1990 | Alexander Gorin | ||||
04/05/1990 | Voldemar Medvedsky | ||||
04/05/1990 | Alexey Rumyantsev | ||||
04/05/1990 | Peter Kobychik | ||||
04/05/1990 | Alexander Khokhryakov | ||||
Round 7 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
09/04/1990 | Vladimir Pyanykh | ||||
09/04/1990 | Alexander Kirillov | ||||
10/04/1990 | Alexey Spirin | ||||
10/04/1990 | Miroslav Stupar | ||||
10/04/1990 | Anatoly Malyarov | ||||
Round 8 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
13/04/1990 | Alexey Spirin | ||||
13/04/1990 | Rustam Rahimov | ||||
14/04/1990 | Alexey Baryshnikov | ||||
14/04/1990 | Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
14/04/1990 | Voldemar Medvedsky | ||||
14/04/1990 | Miroslav Stupar | ||||
Round 9 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
21/04/1990 | Valery Butenko | ||||
21/04/1990 | Alexander Lunin | ||||
21/04/1990 | Vladimir Pyanykh | ||||
21/04/1990 | Israel Gurman | ||||
22/04/1990 | Viktor Filipov | ||||
Round 10 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
28/04/1990 | Alexander Gorin | ||||
29/04/1990 | Alexey Rumyantsev | ||||
29/04/1990 | Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
29/04/1990 | Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
29/04/1990 | Vladimir Chejoev | ||||
Round 11 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
04/05/1990 | Alexey Rumyantsev | ||||
06/05/1990 | Alexey Spirin | ||||
06/05/1990 | Vadim Zhuk | ||||
06/05/1990 | Rustam Rahimov | ||||
06/05/1990 | Vladimir Pyanykh | ||||
Round 12 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
10/05/1990 | Viktor Filipov | ||||
10/05/1990 | Yury Savchenko | ||||
11/05/1990 | Alexey Baryshnikov | ||||
11/05/1990 | Voldemar Medvedsky | ||||
12/05/1990 | Anatoly Malyarov | ||||
25/08/1990 | Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Round 13 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
13/05/1990 | Alexander Kirillov | ||||
14/05/1990 | Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
15/05/1990 | Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
15/05/1990 | Vladimir Pyanykh | ||||
15/05/1990 | Valery Butenko | ||||
Round 14 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/07/1990 | Vadim Zhuk | ||||
11/07/1990 | Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
12/07/1990 | Valery Butenko | ||||
12/07/1990 | Viktor Filipov | ||||
12/07/1990 | Alexander Lunin | ||||
Round 15 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
16/07/1990 | Voldemar Medvedsky | ||||
16/07/1990 | Rustam Rahimov | ||||
16/07/1990 | Vladimir Pyanykh | ||||
16/07/1990 | Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
16/07/1990 | Alexey Spirin | ||||
25/07/1990 | Alexander Gorin | ||||
Round 16 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
26/07/1990 | Alexander Kirillov | ||||
26/07/1990 | Israel Gurman | ||||
26/07/1990 | Alexey Rumyantsev | ||||
26/07/1990 | Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
09/09/1990 | Andrey Pavlovich | ||||
Round 17 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
29/07/1990 | Yury Savchenko | ||||
30/07/1990 | Yaroslav Grisio | ||||
30/07/1990 | Voldemar Medvedsky | ||||
30/07/1990 | Alexander Lunin | ||||
30/07/1990 | Viktor Filipov | ||||
31/07/1990 | Poghos Baliyan | ||||
Round 18 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
04/08/1990 | Rustam Rahimov | ||||
08/08/1990 | Vadim Zhuk | ||||
08/08/1990 | Voldemar Medvedsky | ||||
13/08/1990 | Vladimir Pyanykh | ||||
16/08/1990 | Viktor Filipov | ||||
18/09/1990 | Sergey Khusainov | ||||
Round 19 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
13/08/1990 | Alexander Gorin | ||||
17/08/1990 | Alexey Rumyantsev | ||||
21/08/1990 | Alexander Kirillov | ||||
21/08/1990 | Vladimir Chejoev | ||||
08/09/1990 | Alexander Lunin | ||||
10/09/1990 | Israel Gurman | ||||
Round 20 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
25/08/1990 | Valery Butenko | ||||
25/08/1990 | Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
25/08/1990 | Alexey Spirin | ||||
25/08/1990 | Anatoly Malyarov | ||||
30/09/1990 | Yury Savchenko | ||||
Round 21 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
09/09/1990 | Voldemar Medvedsky | ||||
09/09/1990 | Alexey Rumyantsev | ||||
09/09/1990 | Peter Kobychik | ||||
09/09/1990 | Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
09/09/1990 | Poghos Baliyan | ||||
09/09/1990 | Valery Butenko | ||||
Round 22 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/09/1990 | Sergey Khusainov | ||||
05/09/1990 | Alexander Gorin | ||||
05/09/1990 | Nikolai Levnikov | ||||
06/09/1990 | Poghos Baliyan | ||||
20/09/1990 | Vladimir Pyanykh | ||||
16/10/1990 | Yury Savchenko | ||||
Round 23 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
14/09/1990 | Alexander Gorin | ||||
14/09/1990 | Alexander Kirillov | ||||
15/09/1990 | Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
15/09/1990 | Anatoly Malyarov | ||||
15/09/1990 | Alexey Spirin | ||||
15/09/1990 | Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Round 24 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
23/09/1990 | Valery Butenko | ||||
24/09/1990 | Vladimir Pyanykh | ||||
24/09/1990 | Voldemar Medvedsky | ||||
24/09/1990 | Andrey Butenko | ||||
24/09/1990 | Peter Kobychik | ||||
25/09/1990 | Yaroslav Grisio | ||||
Round 25 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
19/09/1990 | Rustam Rahimov | ||||
28/09/1990 | Rustam Rahimov | ||||
28/09/1990 | Vladimir Chejoev | ||||
28/09/1990 | Vadim Zhuk | ||||
28/09/1990 | Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
29/09/1990 | Valery Butenko | ||||
Round 26 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
07/10/1990 | Yury Savchenko | ||||
07/10/1990 | Vladimir Chejoev | ||||
07/10/1990 | Rustam Rahimov | ||||
07/10/1990 | Sergey Khusainov | ||||
07/10/1990 | Israel Gurman | ||||
07/10/1990 | Peter Kobychik | ||||
Round 27 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/10/1990 | Alexey Spirin | ||||
13/10/1990 | Nikolai Levnikov | ||||
13/10/1990 | Anatoly Malyarov | ||||
13/10/1990 | Sergey Khusainov | ||||
13/10/1990 | Andrey Butenko | ||||
13/10/1990 | Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Round 28 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
20/10/1990 | Valery Butenko | ||||
20/10/1990 | Viktor Filipov | ||||
20/10/1990 | Alexander Kirillov | ||||
20/10/1990 | Peter Kobychik | ||||
20/10/1990 | Israel Gurman | ||||
20/10/1990 | Yaroslav Grisio |
Pts. | P | W | D | L | F | A | YC | RD | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 34 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 44 | 20 | 12 | 0 | ||
2 | CSKA Moskva | 31 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 43 | 26 | 26 | 1 | ||
3 | Dynamo Moskva | 31 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 27 | 24 | 27 | 0 | ||
4 | Torpedo Moskva | 30 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 24 | 12 | 1 | ||
5 | Spartak Moskva | 29 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 39 | 26 | 8 | 0 | ||
6 | Dnipro | 28 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 39 | 26 | 21 | 1 | ||
7 | Ararat Erevan | 23 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 23 | 13 | 0 | ||
8 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 22 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 16 | 0 | ||
9 | Chernomorets Odessa | 19 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 23 | 29 | 14 | 0 | ||
10 | Pamir Dushanbe | 18 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 34 | 11 | 0 | ||
11 | Metalist Kharkiv | 18 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 28 | 13 | 0 | ||
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 20 | 34 | 17 | 0 | ||
13 | Rotor Volvograd | 14 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 39 | 14 | 0 |