2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Round 1 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/09/1972 | San Mamés | Urizar Azpitarte | |||
02/09/1972 | Las Llanas | Manero Pérez | |||
03/09/1972 | El Malecón | Rasilla Somoza | |||
03/09/1972 | López Cortazar | Anta Payás | |||
03/09/1972 | Ramiro Ledesma | Sánchez Carrasco | |||
03/09/1972 | Ganzábal | Fernández Prendes | |||
03/09/1972 | Santa Marta | Manrique Arija | |||
03/09/1972 | Manuel Rivera | Abelairas Fernández | |||
03/09/1972 | José Antonio | Santos de la Parra | |||
03/09/1972 | Santa Bárbara | Fernandez Rodríguez, Mazola | |||
Round 2 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
08/09/1972 | Hermanos Antuña | Elías Álvarez | |||
10/09/1972 | San Lorenzo | Cabrero Bermejo | |||
10/09/1972 | Balaídos | García de Loza | |||
10/09/1972 | Luis Bodegas | Arroyo Simón | |||
10/09/1972 | Santa Isabel | Barbosa Álvarez | |||
10/09/1972 | El Jardín | Espina Muniello | |||
10/09/1972 | Altzarrate | Arroyo Zorrilla | |||
10/09/1972 | La Balastera | Duque García | |||
10/09/1972 | Suárez Puerta | Fernández Gutiérrez | |||
10/09/1972 | Fadura | Pascual Martínez | |||
Round 3 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
17/09/1972 | San Lorenzo | Rasilla Somoza | |||
17/09/1972 | El Malecón | Díaz Agüero | |||
17/09/1972 | San Mamés | Nazábal Ruiz | |||
17/09/1972 | Las Llanas | Sevillano Gutiérrez | |||
17/09/1972 | López Cortazar | Llantada Gil | |||
17/09/1972 | Ramiro Ledesma | Bayón Yugueros | |||
17/09/1972 | Ganzábal | Díaz Gutiérrez | |||
17/09/1972 | Santa Marta | Peña Téllez | |||
17/09/1972 | Manuel Rivera | Barreiro Oliveira | |||
17/09/1972 | Santa Bárbara | Hernández Quintana | |||
Round 4 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
23/09/1972 | El Jardín | Álvarez Díaz | |||
24/09/1972 | Balaídos | Fariñas Godoy | |||
24/09/1972 | Hermanos Antuña | Álvarez Marín | |||
24/09/1972 | Luis Bodegas | Abelairas Fernández | |||
24/09/1972 | Santa Isabel | Cabido Lorenzo | |||
24/09/1972 | Altzarrate | Marticorena | |||
24/09/1972 | La Balastera | Chao Alonso | |||
24/09/1972 | Suárez Puerta | Fernández Gutiérrez | |||
24/09/1972 | Fadura | Izaguirre Sisón | |||
24/09/1972 | José Antonio | Marqueta Leal | |||
Round 5 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/10/1972 | Balaídos | García de Loza | |||
01/10/1972 | San Lorenzo | Coso Abril | |||
01/10/1972 | El Malecón | Cabrero Bermejo | |||
01/10/1972 | San Mamés | De Burgos Núñez | |||
01/10/1972 | Las Llanas | Ibisate Sanz | |||
01/10/1972 | López Cortazar | Martínez Peinado | |||
01/10/1972 | Ramiro Ledesma | Baeta París | |||
01/10/1972 | Ganzábal | Yagüe Fernández | |||
01/10/1972 | Santa Marta | Campillo Nondedeu | |||
01/10/1972 | Santa Bárbara | Castro Cabrera | |||
Round 6 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
08/10/1972 | Hermanos Antuña | Elías Álvarez | |||
08/10/1972 | Luis Bodegas | Barbosa Álvarez | |||
08/10/1972 | Santa Isabel | Barros Zas | |||
08/10/1972 | El Jardín | Fernández Gutiérrez | |||
08/10/1972 | Altzarrate | Manero Pérez | |||
08/10/1972 | La Balastera | Bayón Yugueros | |||
08/10/1972 | Suárez Puerta | Espina Muniello | |||
08/10/1972 | Fadura | Anta Payás | |||
08/10/1972 | José Antonio | Arroyo Simón | |||
08/10/1972 | Manuel Rivera | Fariñas Godoy | |||
Round 7 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
15/10/1972 | Suárez Puerta | Álvarez Marín | |||
15/10/1972 | La Balastera | Díez Frías | |||
15/10/1972 | Altzarrate | Soriano Aladrén | |||
15/10/1972 | El Jardín | Trujillo Martín | |||
15/10/1972 | Santa Isabel | Rodríguez Ramos | |||
15/10/1972 | Luis Bodegas | Santos de la Parra | |||
15/10/1972 | Hermanos Antuña | Díaz Gutiérrez | |||
15/10/1972 | Balaídos | Cabido Lorenzo | |||
15/10/1972 | San Lorenzo | Cabrero Bermejo | |||
15/10/1972 | El Malecón | Bouzo Ferreras | |||
Round 8 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
21/10/1972 | Las Llanas | De Burgos Núñez | |||
22/10/1972 | Hermanos Antuña | Fernández Gutiérrez | |||
22/10/1972 | Balaídos | Barbosa Álvarez | |||
22/10/1972 | San Lorenzo | Coso Abril | |||
22/10/1972 | El Malecón | Díaz Agüero | |||
22/10/1972 | San Mamés | Andrés Galindo | |||
22/10/1972 | López Cortazar | Arroyo Zorrilla | |||
22/10/1972 | Ramiro Ledesma | López Roche | |||
22/10/1972 | Ganzábal | Paz García | |||
22/10/1972 | Santa Bárbara | Orobengoa Mondragón | |||
Round 9 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
29/10/1972 | Luis Bodegas | Barros Zas | |||
29/10/1972 | Santa Isabel | Fariñas Godoy | |||
29/10/1972 | El Jardín | Yagüe Fernández | |||
29/10/1972 | Altzarrate | Sevillano Gutiérrez | |||
29/10/1972 | La Balastera | Sarasúa Olmedo | |||
29/10/1972 | Suárez Puerta | Álvarez Díaz | |||
29/10/1972 | Fadura | Ibisate Sanz | |||
29/10/1972 | José Antonio | Arroyo Simón | |||
29/10/1972 | Manuel Rivera | Domínguez Jiménez | |||
29/10/1972 | Santa Marta | Urío Velázquez | |||
Round 10 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/11/1972 | Luis Bodegas | Cabido Lorenzo | |||
05/11/1972 | Hermanos Antuña | Espina Muniello | |||
05/11/1972 | Balaídos | Barros Zas | |||
05/11/1972 | San Lorenzo | Berdonces Ochoa | |||
05/11/1972 | El Malecón | Bouzo Ferreras | |||
05/11/1972 | San Mamés | Marticorena | |||
05/11/1972 | Las Llanas | Gil Pintado | |||
05/11/1972 | López Cortazar | Condón Uriz | |||
05/11/1972 | Ramiro Ledesma | Ausocúa Sanz | |||
05/11/1972 | Santa Bárbara | Fernández Prendes | |||
Round 11 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/11/1972 | Santa Isabel | Barbosa Álvarez | |||
12/11/1972 | El Jardín | Fernández Gutiérrez | |||
12/11/1972 | Altzarrate | Izaguirre Sisón | |||
12/11/1972 | La Balastera | Corredera Alonso | |||
12/11/1972 | Suárez Puerta | Paz García | |||
12/11/1972 | Fadura | Llantada Gil | |||
12/11/1972 | José Antonio | Barreiro Oliveira | |||
12/11/1972 | Manuel Rivera | García de Loza | |||
12/11/1972 | Santa Marta | Castillo Izquierdo | |||
12/11/1972 | Ganzábal | Díez Martínez | |||
Round 12 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
19/11/1972 | Santa Isabel | Barros Zas | |||
19/11/1972 | Luis Bodegas | Barreiro Oliveira | |||
19/11/1972 | Hermanos Antuña | Orobengoa Mondragón | |||
19/11/1972 | La Florida | Abelairas Fernández | |||
19/11/1972 | San Lorenzo | Coso Abril | |||
19/11/1972 | El Malecón | Martín Trujillo | |||
19/11/1972 | Las Llanas | Nazábal Ruiz | |||
19/11/1972 | San Mamés | Pérez Mur | |||
19/11/1972 | López Cortazar | García Llorca | |||
19/11/1972 | Santa Bárbara | Díaz Gutiérrez | |||
Round 13 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
26/11/1972 | El Jardín | Álvarez Marín | |||
26/11/1972 | Altzarrate | Llantada Gil | |||
26/11/1972 | La Balastera | Sánchez Carrasco | |||
26/11/1972 | Suárez Puerta | Gutiérrez Fernández | |||
26/11/1972 | Fadura | Urizar Azpitarte | |||
26/11/1972 | José Antonio | Fariñas Godoy | |||
26/11/1972 | Manuel Rivera | Arroyo Simón | |||
26/11/1972 | Santa Marta | Sarasúa Olmedo | |||
26/11/1972 | Ganzábal | Fernández Gutiérrez | |||
26/11/1972 | Ramiro Ledesma | Peña Téllez | |||
Round 14 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
02/12/1972 | Santa Isabel | Vera de León | |||
02/12/1972 | Balaídos | Moreda Alejandre | |||
03/12/1972 | El Jardín | Yagüe Fernández | |||
03/12/1972 | Luis Bodegas | Cabido Lorenzo | |||
03/12/1972 | San Lorenzo | Hernández Quintana | |||
03/12/1972 | El Malecón | Palacios Ruiz | |||
03/12/1972 | San Mamés | Fraga Masip | |||
03/12/1972 | Las Llanas | Ibisate Sanz | |||
03/12/1972 | Santa Bárbara | Álvarez Díaz | |||
04/12/1972 | Hermanos Antuña | Espina Muniello | |||
Round 15 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
08/12/1972 | Altzarrate | Nazábal Ruiz | |||
08/12/1972 | Suárez Puerta | Álvarez Díaz | |||
10/12/1972 | La Balastera | Ausocúa Sanz | |||
10/12/1972 | Fadura | Arroyo Zorrilla | |||
10/12/1972 | José Antonio | Barros Zas | |||
10/12/1972 | Manuel Rivera | Barreiro Oliveira | |||
10/12/1972 | Santa Marta | Chao Alonso | |||
10/12/1972 | Ganzábal | Fernández Prendes | |||
10/12/1972 | Ramiro Ledesma | Corredera Alonso | |||
10/12/1972 | López Cortazar | Urizar Azpitarte | |||
Round 16 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
17/12/1972 | Altzarrate | Rodríguez Ramos | |||
17/12/1972 | El Jardín | Orobengoa Mondragón | |||
17/12/1972 | Santa Isabel | García de Loza | |||
17/12/1972 | Luis Bodegas | Oteiza Zubimendi | |||
17/12/1972 | Hermanos Antuña | Elías Álvarez | |||
17/12/1972 | Balaídos | Abelairas Fernández | |||
17/12/1972 | San Lorenzo | Díez Frías | |||
17/12/1972 | El Malecón | Bouzo Ferreras | |||
17/12/1972 | San Mamés | Manero Pérez | |||
17/12/1972 | Santa Bárbara | Fernandez Rodríguez, Mazola | |||
Round 17 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
30/12/1972 | Santa Bárbara | Espina Muniello | |||
31/12/1972 | La Balastera | Peña Téllez | |||
31/12/1972 | Fadura | Izaguirre Sisón | |||
31/12/1972 | José Antonio | Andrés Galindo | |||
31/12/1972 | Manuel Rivera | Barreiro Oliveira | |||
31/12/1972 | Santa Marta | Duque García | |||
31/12/1972 | Ganzábal | Álvarez Marín | |||
31/12/1972 | Ramiro Ledesma | Chao Alonso | |||
31/12/1972 | López Cortazar | Marticorena | |||
31/12/1972 | Las Llanas | Llantada Gil | |||
Round 18 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
06/01/1973 | El Jardín | Tollar Bernarte | |||
06/01/1973 | Santa Isabel | Barbosa Álvarez | |||
06/01/1973 | Hermanos Antuña | Elías Álvarez | |||
06/01/1973 | Santa Bárbara | Álvarez Marín | |||
07/01/1973 | La Balastera | Sarasúa Olmedo | |||
07/01/1973 | Luis Bodegas | Cabido Lorenzo | |||
07/01/1973 | Balaídos | Soriano Aladrén | |||
07/01/1973 | San Lorenzo | De Sosa Martín | |||
07/01/1973 | El Malecón | Rasilla Somoza | |||
24/01/1973 | Altzarrate | De Burgos Núñez | |||
Round 19 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
14/01/1973 | Santa Bárbara | Fernandez Rodríguez, Mazola | |||
14/01/1973 | Fadura | Condón Uriz | |||
14/01/1973 | José Antonio | Barros Zas | |||
14/01/1973 | Manuel Rivera | Barbosa Álvarez | |||
14/01/1973 | Santa Marta | Sánchez Carrasco | |||
14/01/1973 | Ganzábal | Fernández Gutiérrez | |||
14/01/1973 | Ramiro Ledesma | Bayón Yugueros | |||
14/01/1973 | López Cortazar | Nazábal Ruiz | |||
14/01/1973 | Las Llanas | Anta Payás | |||
14/01/1973 | San Mamés | Sevillano Gutiérrez | |||
Round 20 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
20/01/1973 | Fadura | Manero Pérez | |||
21/01/1973 | San Lorenzo | Cabrero Bermejo | |||
21/01/1973 | La Florida | Barros Zas | |||
21/01/1973 | Hermanos Antuña | Gutiérrez Fernández | |||
21/01/1973 | Luis Bodegas | Arroyo Simón | |||
21/01/1973 | Santa Isabel | Méndez Torres | |||
21/01/1973 | El Jardín | Fernández Prendes | |||
21/01/1973 | La Balastera | Chao Alonso | |||
21/01/1973 | Suárez Puerta | Millán Gao | |||
07/02/1973 | Altzarrate | Ibisate Sanz | |||
Round 21 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
27/01/1973 | Santa Bárbara | Álvarez Díaz | |||
28/01/1973 | El Malecón | Díaz Agüero | |||
28/01/1973 | San Mamés | Arroyo Zorrilla | |||
28/01/1973 | Las Llanas | Marticorena | |||
28/01/1973 | López Cortazar | Español Viñas | |||
28/01/1973 | Ramiro Ledesma | Sarasúa Olmedo | |||
28/01/1973 | Ganzábal | Yagüe Fernández | |||
28/01/1973 | Santa Marta | Oteiza Zubimendi | |||
28/01/1973 | Manuel Rivera | Abelairas Fernández | |||
28/01/1973 | José Antonio | García de Loza | |||
Round 22 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
03/02/1973 | Hermanos Antuña | Orobengoa Mondragón | |||
04/02/1973 | La Florida | Trujillo Martín | |||
04/02/1973 | Luis Bodegas | Fariñas Godoy | |||
04/02/1973 | Santa Isabel | Cabido Lorenzo | |||
04/02/1973 | El Jardín | Valle Rico | |||
04/02/1973 | Altzarrate | Berdonces Ochoa | |||
04/02/1973 | La Balastera | Urío Velázquez | |||
04/02/1973 | Suárez Puerta | Gutiérrez Fernández | |||
04/02/1973 | Fadura | Izaguirre Sisón | |||
04/02/1973 | José Antonio | Arroyo Simón | |||
Round 23 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
10/02/1973 | Santa Bárbara | Fernández Prendes | |||
11/02/1973 | San Lorenzo | Coso Abril | |||
11/02/1973 | El Malecón | Rasilla Somoza | |||
11/02/1973 | San Mamés | Castro Cabrera | |||
11/02/1973 | Las Llanas | Sevillano Gutiérrez | |||
11/02/1973 | López Cortazar | Manero Pérez | |||
11/02/1973 | Ramiro Ledesma | Pascual Martínez | |||
11/02/1973 | Ganzábal | Fernández Gutiérrez | |||
11/02/1973 | Santa Marta | Baeta París | |||
11/02/1973 | Manuel Rivera | Díez Frías | |||
Round 24 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
18/02/1973 | Fadura | De Burgos Núñez | |||
18/02/1973 | José Antonio | Julia Campos | |||
18/02/1973 | Manuel Rivera | Arroyo Simón | |||
18/02/1973 | Santa Marta | Bayón Yugueros | |||
18/02/1973 | Ganzábal | López Roche | |||
18/02/1973 | Ramiro Ledesma | Sánchez Carrasco | |||
18/02/1973 | López Cortazar | Llantada Gil | |||
18/02/1973 | Las Llanas | Marticorena | |||
18/02/1973 | San Mamés | Ibisate Sanz | |||
18/02/1973 | Santa Bárbara | Díaz Gutiérrez | |||
Round 25 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
25/02/1973 | Hermanos Antuña | Elías Álvarez | |||
25/02/1973 | Luis Bodegas | Castillo Izquierdo | |||
25/02/1973 | Santa Isabel | Fariñas Godoy | |||
25/02/1973 | El Jardín | Fernandez Rodríguez, Mazola | |||
25/02/1973 | Altzarrate | Nazábal Ruiz | |||
25/02/1973 | La Balastera | González Lamarca | |||
25/02/1973 | Suárez Puerta | Urturi Luzquiano | |||
25/02/1973 | Fadura | Vera de León | |||
25/02/1973 | José Antonio | Boix Soler | |||
25/02/1973 | Manuel Rivera | Barbosa Álvarez | |||
Round 26 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
04/03/1973 | Santa Bárbara | Álvarez Díaz | |||
04/03/1973 | La Florida | Barros Zas | |||
04/03/1973 | San Lorenzo | Rasilla Somoza | |||
04/03/1973 | El Malecón | Coso Abril | |||
04/03/1973 | San Mamés | Anta Payás | |||
04/03/1973 | Las Llanas | Santos de la Parra | |||
04/03/1973 | López Cortazar | Arroyo Zorrilla | |||
04/03/1973 | Ramiro Ledesma | Corredera Alonso | |||
04/03/1973 | Ganzábal | Rico Arqués | |||
04/03/1973 | Santa Marta | Peña Téllez | |||
Round 27 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/03/1973 | Luis Bodegas | Nieva Cabo | |||
11/03/1973 | Santa Isabel | García de Loza | |||
11/03/1973 | El Jardín | Pascual Martínez | |||
11/03/1973 | Altzarrate | Sevillano Gutiérrez | |||
11/03/1973 | La Balastera | Baeta París | |||
11/03/1973 | Suárez Puerta | Gutiérrez Fernández | |||
11/03/1973 | Fadura | Llantada Gil | |||
11/03/1973 | José Antonio | Gil González | |||
11/03/1973 | Manuel Rivera | Méndez Torres | |||
11/03/1973 | Santa Marta | Marqueta Leal | |||
Round 28 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
18/03/1973 | Santa Bárbara | Fernández Prendes | |||
18/03/1973 | Hermanos Antuña | Castillo Izquierdo | |||
18/03/1973 | La Florida | Cabido Lorenzo | |||
18/03/1973 | San Lorenzo | Cabrero Bermejo | |||
18/03/1973 | El Malecón | Urturi Luzquiano | |||
18/03/1973 | San Mamés | Izaguirre Sisón | |||
18/03/1973 | Las Llanas | Anta Payás | |||
18/03/1973 | López Cortazar | Fandos Hernández | |||
18/03/1973 | Ramiro Ledesma | Manrique Arija | |||
18/03/1973 | Ganzábal | Elías Álvarez | |||
Round 29 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
25/03/1973 | Santa Isabel | Barros Zas | |||
25/03/1973 | El Jardín | Díaz Gutiérrez | |||
25/03/1973 | Altzarrate | De Burgos Núñez | |||
25/03/1973 | La Balastera | Sánchez Carrasco | |||
25/03/1973 | Suárez Puerta | Orobengoa Mondragón | |||
25/03/1973 | Fadura | Ibisate Sanz | |||
25/03/1973 | José Antonio | Calderón Campos | |||
25/03/1973 | Manuel Rivera | García de Loza | |||
25/03/1973 | Santa Marta | Ausocúa Sanz | |||
25/03/1973 | Ganzábal | Álvarez Marín | |||
Round 30 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
31/03/1973 | Hermanos Antuña | Yagüe Fernández | |||
31/03/1973 | San Mamés | Jurado Soriano | |||
01/04/1973 | Santa Bárbara | Fernandez Rodríguez, Mazola | |||
01/04/1973 | Luis Bodegas | Barreiro Oliveira | |||
01/04/1973 | La Florida | Lucas Meléndez | |||
01/04/1973 | San Lorenzo | Coso Abril | |||
01/04/1973 | El Malecón | Tollar Bernarte | |||
01/04/1973 | Las Llanas | Manero Pérez | |||
01/04/1973 | López Cortazar | Pérez Mur | |||
01/04/1973 | Ramiro Ledesma | Nieva Cabo | |||
Round 31 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
08/04/1973 | El Jardín | Pes Pérez | |||
08/04/1973 | Altzarrate | Llantada Gil | |||
08/04/1973 | La Balastera | Bayón Yugueros | |||
08/04/1973 | Suárez Puerta | Gutiérrez Fernández | |||
08/04/1973 | Fadura | Sevillano Gutiérrez | |||
08/04/1973 | José Antonio | Cejalvo Muñoz | |||
08/04/1973 | Manuel Rivera | Abelairas Fernández | |||
08/04/1973 | Santa Marta | Manrique Arija | |||
08/04/1973 | Ganzábal | Fernández Gutiérrez | |||
08/04/1973 | Ramiro Ledesma | Camiña Urán | |||
Round 32 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
14/04/1973 | Hermanos Antuña | Orobengoa Mondragón | |||
14/04/1973 | Las Llanas | De Burgos Núñez | |||
15/04/1973 | Santa Bárbara | Fernández Prendes | |||
15/04/1973 | Santa Isabel | Fariñas Godoy | |||
15/04/1973 | Luis Bodegas | Valle Rico | |||
15/04/1973 | La Florida | Barbosa Álvarez | |||
15/04/1973 | San Lorenzo | Cárceles Gómez | |||
15/04/1973 | El Malecón | Cabrero Bermejo | |||
15/04/1973 | San Mamés | Urizar Azpitarte | |||
15/04/1973 | López Cortazar | Anta Payás | |||
Round 33 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
21/04/1973 | Fadura | Arroyo Zorrilla | |||
21/04/1973 | José Antonio | Vera de León | |||
22/04/1973 | Altzarrate | Izaguirre Sisón | |||
22/04/1973 | La Balastera | Chao Alonso | |||
22/04/1973 | Suárez Puerta | Elías Álvarez | |||
22/04/1973 | Manuel Rivera | Barreiro Oliveira | |||
22/04/1973 | Santa Marta | Sarasúa Olmedo | |||
22/04/1973 | Ganzábal | Álvarez Díaz | |||
22/04/1973 | Ramiro Ledesma | González Lamarca | |||
22/04/1973 | López Cortazar | Palacios Ruiz | |||
Round 34 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
28/04/1973 | Santa Isabel | Cabido Lorenzo | |||
29/04/1973 | Santa Bárbara | Fernandez Rodríguez, Mazola | |||
29/04/1973 | El Jardín | Hernández Quintana | |||
29/04/1973 | Luis Bodegas | Fariñas Godoy | |||
29/04/1973 | Hermanos Antuña | Español Viñas | |||
29/04/1973 | Balaídos | García de Loza | |||
29/04/1973 | San Lorenzo | Vera de León | |||
29/04/1973 | El Malecón | Rasilla Somoza | |||
29/04/1973 | San Mamés | Ibisate Sanz | |||
29/04/1973 | Las Llanas | De Burgos Núñez | |||
Round 35 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/05/1973 | Fadura | Anta Payás | |||
05/05/1973 | Manuel Rivera | Barros Zas | |||
06/05/1973 | La Balastera | González Lamarca | |||
06/05/1973 | Suárez Puerta | Díaz Gutiérrez | |||
06/05/1973 | José Antonio | Rodríguez Ramos | |||
06/05/1973 | Santa Marta | Chao Alonso | |||
06/05/1973 | Ganzábal | Yagüe Fernández | |||
06/05/1973 | Ramiro Ledesma | Manrique Arija | |||
06/05/1973 | López Cortazar | Manero Pérez | |||
06/05/1973 | Las Llanas | Gil González | |||
Round 36 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
12/05/1973 | Hermanos Antuña | Rodríguez Ramos | |||
13/05/1973 | Santa Bárbara | Soriano Aladrén | |||
13/05/1973 | Altzarrate | Sevillano Gutiérrez | |||
13/05/1973 | El Jardín | Díez Martínez | |||
13/05/1973 | Santa Isabel | Pinto Barberá | |||
13/05/1973 | Luis Bodegas | Fariñas Godoy | |||
13/05/1973 | La Florida | Barreiro Oliveira | |||
13/05/1973 | San Lorenzo | Coso Abril | |||
13/05/1973 | El Malecón | Bouzo Ferreras | |||
14/05/1973 | San Mamés | Llantada Gil | |||
Round 37 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
19/05/1973 | José Antonio | Hernández Arques | |||
19/05/1973 | Ganzábal | Orobengoa Mondragón | |||
20/05/1973 | Suárez Puerta | Santos de la Parra | |||
20/05/1973 | Fadura | Urizar Azpitarte | |||
20/05/1973 | Manuel Rivera | Barros Zas | |||
20/05/1973 | Santa Marta | Urturi Luzquiano | |||
20/05/1973 | Ramiro Ledesma | Peña Téllez | |||
20/05/1973 | López Cortazar | Arroyo Zorrilla | |||
20/05/1973 | Las Llanas | Nazábal Ruiz | |||
20/05/1973 | San Mamés | Gil Pintado | |||
Round 38 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
23/05/1973 | Altzarrate | Rico Arqués | |||
27/05/1973 | Suárez Puerta | Oteiza Zubimendi | |||
27/05/1973 | La Balastera | Sánchez Carrasco | |||
27/05/1973 | El Jardín | Espina Muniello | |||
27/05/1973 | Santa Isabel | Valle Rico | |||
27/05/1973 | Luis Bodegas | Barros Zas | |||
27/05/1973 | Hermanos Antuña | Yagüe Fernández | |||
27/05/1973 | La Florida | Abelairas Fernández | |||
27/05/1973 | San Lorenzo | Echeverría Sarasa | |||
27/05/1973 | El Malecón | Díaz Agüero |
Pts. | P | W | D | L | F | A | YC | RD | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orense | 57 | 38 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 70 | 22 | 6 | 1 | ||
2 | Ensidesa | 52 | 38 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 41 | 27 | 11 | 0 | ||
3 | Palencia | 52 | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 54 | 21 | 17 | 1 | ||
4 | Guecho | 44 | 38 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 57 | 34 | 12 | 0 | ||
5 | Bilbao Athletic | 43 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 63 | 45 | 9 | 0 | ||
6 | Sestao | 41 | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 56 | 46 | 19 | 6 | ||
7 | Gimnástica de Torrelavega | 40 | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 48 | 44 | 11 | 0 | ||
8 | Langreo | 40 | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 40 | 28 | 6 | 0 | ||
9 | Racing de Ferrol | 40 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 52 | 46 | 4 | 2 | ||
10 | Caudal | 40 | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 44 | 44 | 8 | 2 | ||
11 | Zamora | 37 | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 43 | 52 | 11 | 0 | ||
12 | Lemos | 37 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 42 | 50 | 7 | 1 | ||
13 | Avilés CF | 36 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 43 | 38 | 11 | 2 | ||
14 | Ponferradina | 33 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 9 | 1 | ||
15 | Basconia | 33 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 42 | 54 | 7 | 0 | ||
16 | Laredo | 32 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 30 | 54 | 14 | 1 | ||
17 | Gran Peña | 30 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 46 | 66 | 11 | 2 | ||
18 | Compostela | 28 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 30 | 54 | 10 | 0 | ||
19 | Siero | 27 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 27 | 54 | 4 | 3 | ||
20 | Llodio | 18 | 38 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 28 | 61 | 9 | 1 |