Round 1 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
08/09/2023 |
|
|
|
La Cruz |
Andrés Aurelio González Cueto |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Pepe Quimarán |
Iván Bastián San Juan |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Catalina |
Alejandro Pérez Albuerne |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
El Sotón |
Fernando Prado Núñez |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Rodrigo Centeno Fernández |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Francisco Ballesteros de la Rubia |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Les Caleyes |
Diego Menéndez Riestra |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
La Corredoria |
Guillermo Iglesias Alcantarilla |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
El Candín |
Rubén Barriga Morente |
Round 2 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
16/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Nalón |
Juan González Suárez |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Muro de Zaro |
Mario Fueyo Cubes |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
San José |
Mhand Agoultim Boumater |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Enol Álvarez González |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
San Sebastián |
Álvaro González Bello |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Santianes |
Rubén Darío Peraleda Mateos |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Alejandro Ortea |
Iván Rodríguez Montes |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
La Veigona |
Juan Francisco Morato Vega |
12/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Iván Blanco Rodríguez |
Round 3 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
24/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Les Caleyes |
Diego Valdés Díaz |
24/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Fernando Prado Núñez |
24/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Catalina |
Enrique Aspra Fernández |
24/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Muro de Zaro |
Guillermo Iglesias Alcantarilla |
24/09/2023 |
|
|
|
El Sotón |
Manuel Fernández Blanco |
24/09/2023 |
|
|
|
La Cruz |
Avelino González González |
24/09/2023 |
|
|
|
El Candín |
Nicolás Menéndez Riestra |
24/09/2023 |
|
|
|
La Corredoria |
Sara Fernández Ceferino |
24/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Pepe Quimarán |
David Vázquez Iglesias |
Round 4 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
30/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Francisco Ballesteros de la Rubia |
30/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Alejandro Ortea |
Enol Álvarez González |
01/10/2023 |
|
|
|
San José |
Álvaro González Bello |
01/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Pablo González Redondo |
01/10/2023 |
|
|
|
La Veigona |
Claudio Fernández García |
01/10/2023 |
|
|
|
San Sebastián |
Manuel Fernández Blanco |
01/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Santianes |
Iván Bastián San Juan |
01/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Rubén Barriga Morente |
01/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Nalón |
Diego Menéndez Riestra |
Round 5 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Les Caleyes |
Mario Fueyo Cubes |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Pepe Quimarán |
Rodrigo Centeno Fernández |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Catalina |
Rubén Darío Peraleda Mateos |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Andrés Aurelio González Cueto |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Muro de Zaro |
Juan Francisco Morato Vega |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
El Sotón |
Alejandro Pérez Albuerne |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
La Cruz |
Mhand Agoultim Boumater |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
La Veigona |
Iván Rodríguez Montes |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
La Corredoria |
Juan González Suárez |
Round 6 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
12/10/2023 |
|
|
|
San Sebastián |
Nicolás Menéndez Riestra |
12/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Alejandro Ortea |
Manuel Fernández Blanco |
15/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Claudio Fernández García |
15/10/2023 |
|
|
|
San José |
Diego Valdés Díaz |
15/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Guillermo Iglesias Alcantarilla |
15/10/2023 |
|
|
|
El Candín |
Fernando Prado Núñez |
15/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Sara Fernández Ceferino |
15/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Nalón |
Pablo González Redondo |
01/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Santianes |
Avelino González González |
Round 7 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Muro de Zaro |
Rodrigo Centeno Fernández |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
San José |
Iván Blanco Rodríguez |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
El Sotón |
Enol Álvarez González |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Catalina |
Álvaro González Bello |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Rubén Barriga Morente |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
La Cruz |
Mario Fueyo Cubes |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Les Caleyes |
Enrique Aspra Fernández |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
La Veigona |
Iván Bastián San Juan |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Pepe Quimarán |
Diego Menéndez Riestra |
Round 8 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Alejandro Ortea |
Sara Fernández Ceferino |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Mhand Agoultim Boumater |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Rubén Darío Peraleda Mateos |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Santianes |
Alejandro Pérez Albuerne |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
San Sebastián |
Francisco Ballesteros de la Rubia |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
El Candín |
David Vázquez Iglesias |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Iván Rodríguez Montes |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Nalón |
Andrés Aurelio González Cueto |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
La Corredoria |
Nicolás Menéndez Riestra |
Round 9 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
05/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Muro de Zaro |
Fernando Prado Núñez |
05/11/2023 |
|
|
|
La Cruz |
Manuel Fernández Blanco |
05/11/2023 |
|
|
|
San José |
Mario Fueyo Cubes |
05/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Catalina |
Diego Valdés Díaz |
05/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Avelino González González |
05/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Les Caleyes |
Iván Bastián San Juan |
05/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Pepe Quimarán |
Juan Francisco Morato Vega |
05/11/2023 |
|
|
|
La Veigona |
Iván Blanco Rodríguez |
05/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Juan González Suárez |
Round 10 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
11/11/2023 |
|
|
|
El Sotón |
Álvaro González Bello |
11/11/2023 |
|
|
|
La Corredoria |
Rodrigo Centeno Fernández |
12/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Alejandro Ortea |
Guillermo Iglesias Alcantarilla |
12/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Enol Álvarez González |
12/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Claudio Fernández García |
12/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Santianes |
Andrés Aurelio González Cueto |
12/11/2023 |
|
|
|
El Candín |
Pablo González Redondo |
12/11/2023 |
|
|
|
San Sebastián |
Diego Menéndez Riestra |
12/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Nalón |
David Vázquez Iglesias |
Round 11 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
18/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Les Caleyes |
Alejandro Pérez Albuerne |
19/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Muro de Zaro |
Enrique Aspra Fernández |
19/11/2023 |
|
|
|
San José |
Iván Rodríguez Montes |
19/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Catalina |
Mhand Agoultim Boumater |
19/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Pepe Quimarán |
Rubén Barriga Morente |
19/11/2023 |
|
|
|
La Cruz |
Francisco Ballesteros de la Rubia |
19/11/2023 |
|
|
|
La Veigona |
Nicolás Menéndez Riestra |
19/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Nalón |
Rubén Darío Peraleda Mateos |
19/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Diego Valdés Díaz |
Round 12 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
25/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Manuel Fernández Blanco |
25/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Juan González Suárez |
26/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Alejandro Ortea |
Fernando Prado Núñez |
26/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Juan Francisco Morato Vega |
26/11/2023 |
|
|
|
El Sotón |
Iván Bastián San Juan |
26/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Santianes |
David Vázquez Iglesias |
26/11/2023 |
|
|
|
El Candín |
Claudio Fernández García |
26/11/2023 |
|
|
|
San Sebastián |
Avelino González González |
26/11/2023 |
|
|
|
La Corredoria |
Pablo González Redondo |
Round 13 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
02/12/2023 |
|
|
|
La Veigona |
Rubén Darío Peraleda Mateos |
03/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Muro de Zaro |
Iván Blanco Rodríguez |
03/12/2023 |
|
|
|
San José |
Rodrigo Centeno Fernández |
03/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Catalina |
Andrés Aurelio González Cueto |
03/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Pepe Quimarán |
Enrique Aspra Fernández |
03/12/2023 |
|
|
|
La Cruz |
Rubén Barriga Morente |
03/12/2023 |
|
|
|
San Sebastián II |
Enol Álvarez González |
03/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Álvaro González Bello |
03/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Nalón |
Guillermo Iglesias Alcantarilla |
Round 14 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
16/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Les Caleyes |
Francisco Ballesteros de la Rubia |
17/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Sara Fernández Ceferino |
17/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Alejandro Ortea |
David Vázquez Iglesias |
17/12/2023 |
|
|
|
La Corredoria |
Alejandro Pérez Albuerne |
17/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Mhand Agoultim Boumater |
17/12/2023 |
|
|
|
El Sotón |
Diego Valdés Díaz |
17/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Avelino González González |
17/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Santianes |
Nicolás Menéndez Riestra |
17/12/2023 |
|
|
|
El Candín |
Manuel Fernández Blanco |
Round 15 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
07/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Muro de Zaro |
Pablo González Redondo |
07/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Juan Francisco Morato Vega |
07/01/2024 |
|
|
|
San José |
Juan Francisco Morato Vega |
07/01/2024 |
|
|
|
La Cruz |
Juan González Suárez |
07/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Quimarán |
Enrique Aspra Fernández |
07/01/2024 |
|
|
|
San Sebastián |
Iván Rodríguez Montes |
07/01/2024 |
|
|
|
La Veigona |
Fernando Prado Núñez |
07/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Mario Fueyo Cubes |
07/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Nalón |
Claudio Fernández García |
Round 16 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
13/01/2024 |
|
|
|
La Cruz |
Álvaro González Bello |
14/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Les Caleyes |
Enol Álvarez González |
14/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Rodrigo Centeno Fernández |
14/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Alejandro Ortea |
Francisco Ballesteros de la Rubia |
14/01/2024 |
|
|
|
El Sotón |
Guillermo Iglesias Alcantarilla |
14/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Andrés Aurelio González Cueto |
14/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Catalina |
Iván Blanco Rodríguez |
14/01/2024 |
|
|
|
El Candín |
Diego Menéndez Riestra |
14/01/2024 |
|
|
|
La Corredoria |
Rubén Barriga Morente |
Round 17 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
20/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Nalón |
Manuel Fernández Blanco |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Muro de Zaro |
Rubén Darío Peraleda Mateos |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Enrique Aspra Fernández |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
|
San José |
Alejandro Pérez Albuerne |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Santianes |
Claudio Fernández García |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Quimarán |
Avelino González González |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
|
San Sebastián |
David Vázquez Iglesias |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
|
La Veigona |
Sara Fernández Ceferino |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Mhand Agoultim Boumater |
Round 18 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
27/01/2024 |
|
|
|
San Sebastián |
Rodrigo Centeno Fernández |
27/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Nalón |
Juan Francisco Morato Vega |
28/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Muro de Zaro |
Guillermo Iglesias Alcantarilla |
28/01/2024 |
|
|
|
San José |
Juan González Suárez |
28/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Enol Álvarez González |
28/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Alejandro Ortea |
Pablo González Redondo |
28/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Santianes |
Iván Rodríguez Montes |
28/01/2024 |
|
|
|
La Veigona |
Álvaro González Bello |
28/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Fernando Prado Núñez |
Round 19 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
03/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Les Caleyes |
Iván Rodríguez Montes |
04/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Diego Valdés Díaz |
04/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Claudio Fernández García |
04/02/2024 |
|
|
|
El Sotón |
Rubén Darío Peraleda Mateos |
04/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Catalina |
Rubén Barriga Morente |
04/02/2024 |
|
|
|
La Cruz |
Alejandro Pérez Albuerne |
04/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Quimarán |
Andrés Aurelio González Cueto |
04/02/2024 |
|
|
|
El Candín |
Enrique Aspra Fernández |
04/02/2024 |
|
|
|
La Corredoria |
Mhand Agoultim Boumater |
Round 20 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
11/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Sara Fernández Ceferino |
11/02/2024 |
|
|
|
San José |
Francisco Ballesteros de la Rubia |
11/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Fernando Prado Núñez |
11/02/2024 |
|
|
|
La Veigona |
Avelino González González |
11/02/2024 |
|
|
|
San Sebastián |
Manuel Fernández Blanco |
11/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Alejandro Ortea |
Juan Francisco Morato Vega |
11/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Santianes |
Juan González Suárez |
11/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Guillermo Iglesias Alcantarilla |
11/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Nalón |
Iván Blanco Rodríguez |
Round 21 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
17/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Rubén Barriga Morente |
17/02/2024 |
|
|
|
El Sotón |
Andrés Aurelio González Cueto |
18/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Les Caleyes |
Álvaro González Bello |
18/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Muro de Zaro |
David Vázquez Iglesias |
18/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Catalina |
Iván Bastián San Juan |
18/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Quimarán |
Enol Álvarez González |
18/02/2024 |
|
|
|
La Cruz |
Enrique Aspra Fernández |
18/02/2024 |
|
|
|
El Candín |
Rodrigo Centeno Fernández |
18/02/2024 |
|
|
|
La Corredoria |
Rubén Darío Peraleda Mateos |
Round 22 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
25/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Iván Rodríguez Montes |
25/02/2024 |
|
|
|
San José |
Diego Menéndez Riestra |
25/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Diego Valdés Díaz |
25/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Santianes |
Pablo González Redondo |
25/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Alejandro Ortea |
Iván Blanco Rodríguez |
25/02/2024 |
|
|
|
El Candín |
Juan González Suárez |
25/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Claudio Fernández García |
25/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Nalón |
Mhand Agoultim Boumater |
31/03/2024 |
|
|
|
San Sebastián |
Alejandro Pérez Albuerne |
Round 23 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
02/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Avelino González González |
03/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Les Caleyes |
Rodrigo Centeno Fernández |
03/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Muro de Zaro |
Francisco Ballesteros de la Rubia |
03/03/2024 |
|
|
|
El Sotón |
David Vázquez Iglesias |
03/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Catalina |
Juan Francisco Morato Vega |
03/03/2024 |
|
|
|
La Cruz |
Andrés Aurelio González Cueto |
03/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Quimarán |
Fernando Prado Núñez |
03/03/2024 |
|
|
|
La Veigona |
Manuel Fernández Blanco |
03/03/2024 |
|
|
|
La Corredoria |
Guillermo Iglesias Alcantarilla |
Round 24 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
09/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Juan González Suárez |
09/03/2024 |
|
|
|
San Sebastián |
Diego Valdés Díaz |
10/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Enrique Aspra Fernández |
10/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Alejandro Ortea |
Claudio Fernández García |
10/03/2024 |
|
|
|
El Candín |
Mhand Agoultim Boumater |
10/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Santianes |
Alejandro Pérez Albuerne |
10/03/2024 |
|
|
|
La Corredoria |
Álvaro González Bello |
10/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Nalón |
Rubén Darío Peraleda Mateos |
10/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Rubén Barriga Morente |
Round 25 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
16/03/2024 |
|
|
|
La Cruz |
Mario Fueyo Cubes |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Les Caleyes |
Enol Álvarez González |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Muro de Zaro |
Fernando Prado Núñez |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
San José |
Pablo González Redondo |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Catalina |
Nicolás Menéndez Riestra |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Quimarán |
Iván Blanco Rodríguez |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
David Vázquez Iglesias |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
El Sotón |
Diego Menéndez Riestra |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
La Veigona |
Iván Rodríguez Montes |
Round 26 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
23/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Mhand Agoultim Boumater |
23/03/2024 |
|
|
|
San Sebastián |
Avelino González González |
23/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Nalón |
Rodrigo Centeno Fernández |
24/03/2024 |
|
|
|
El Sotón |
Alejandro Pérez Albuerne |
24/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Andrés Aurelio González Cueto |
24/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Alejandro Ortea |
Manuel Fernández Blanco |
24/03/2024 |
|
|
|
El Candín |
Francisco Ballesteros de la Rubia |
24/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Santianes |
Guillermo Iglesias Alcantarilla |
24/03/2024 |
|
|
|
La Corredoria |
Claudio Fernández García |
Round 27 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
27/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Sara Fernández Ceferino |
28/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Les Caleyes |
Rubén Barriga Morente |
28/03/2024 |
|
|
|
La Veigona |
Juan Francisco Morato Vega |
28/03/2024 |
|
|
|
La Cruz |
Manuel Fernández Blanco |
28/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Catalina |
Diego Menéndez Riestra |
28/03/2024 |
|
|
|
San José |
Nicolás Menéndez Riestra |
31/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Muro de Zaro |
Enrique Aspra Fernández |
31/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Quimarán |
Juan González Suárez |
31/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Álvaro González Bello |
Round 28 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
06/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Mario Fueyo Cubes |
06/04/2024 |
|
|
|
El Sotón |
Iván Rodríguez Montes |
06/04/2024 |
|
|
|
El Candín |
Iván Bastián San Juan |
06/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Enol Álvarez González |
07/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Iván Blanco Rodríguez |
07/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Alejandro Ortea |
Diego Valdés Díaz |
07/04/2024 |
|
|
|
San Sebastián |
Pablo González Redondo |
07/04/2024 |
|
|
|
La Corredoria |
David Vázquez Iglesias |
07/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Santianes |
Fernando Prado Núñez |
Round 29 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Catalina |
Andrés Aurelio González Cueto |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
San José |
Mhand Agoultim Boumater |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Muro de Zaro |
Pablo González Redondo |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Les Caleyes |
Avelino González González |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
La Cruz |
Claudio Fernández García |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
La Veigona |
Rodrigo Centeno Fernández |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Iván Bastián San Juan |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Nalón |
Francisco Ballesteros de la Rubia |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Quimarán |
Guillermo Iglesias Alcantarilla |
Round 30 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
20/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Alejandro Ortea |
Iván Rodríguez Montes |
21/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Rubén Barriga Morente |
21/04/2024 |
|
|
|
El Sotón |
Juan Francisco Morato Vega |
21/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Diego Valdés Díaz |
21/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Manuel Fernández Blanco |
21/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Les Caleyes |
Juan González Suárez |
21/04/2024 |
|
|
|
La Corredoria |
Avelino González González |
21/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Santianes |
Iván Blanco Rodríguez |
21/04/2024 |
|
|
|
El Candín |
Enol Álvarez González |
Round 31 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
27/04/2024 |
|
|
|
La Veigona |
Mario Fueyo Cubes |
27/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Nalón |
Claudio Fernández García |
27/04/2024 |
|
|
|
La Cruz |
Fernando Prado Núñez |
27/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Muro de Zaro |
Iván Bastián San Juan |
27/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Francisco Ballesteros de la Rubia |
27/04/2024 |
|
|
|
San José |
Guillermo Iglesias Alcantarilla |
27/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Quimarán |
Mhand Agoultim Boumater |
28/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Catalina |
Enrique Aspra Fernández |
28/04/2024 |
|
|
|
San Sebastián |
Andrés Aurelio González Cueto |
Round 32 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
01/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Alejandro Ortea |
Álvaro González Bello |
01/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Les Caleyes |
Diego Valdés Díaz |
01/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Manuel Fernández Blanco |
01/05/2024 |
|
|
|
El Sotón |
Iván Blanco Rodríguez |
01/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Catalina |
Sara Fernández Ceferino |
01/05/2024 |
|
|
|
La Corredoria |
Rodrigo Centeno Fernández |
01/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Santianes |
David Vázquez Iglesias |
01/05/2024 |
|
|
|
El Candín |
Juan Francisco Morato Vega |
01/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Pablo González Redondo |
Round 33 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
04/05/2024 |
|
|
|
San Sebastián |
Enol Álvarez González |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
San José |
Avelino González González |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
La Veigona |
Rubén Barriga Morente |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Muro de Zaro |
Alejandro Pérez Albuerne |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Diego Menéndez Riestra |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Nalón |
Enrique Aspra Fernández |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Iván Bastián San Juan |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Santianes |
Francisco Ballesteros de la Rubia |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Pepe Quimarán |
Iván Rodríguez Montes |