2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Round 1 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/07/2023 | |||||
28/07/2023 | |||||
29/07/2023 | Vorskla |
— |
Dnipro-1 |
||
29/07/2023 | Stadion Livyy Bereh | Vitaliy Romanov | |||
29/07/2023 | Ukrajina | Oleksiy Derevinskiy | |||
30/07/2023 | |||||
30/07/2023 | |||||
30/07/2023 | Valeriya Lobanovskovo | Maksim Kozyryatskiy | |||
Round 2 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
02/08/2023 | Avanhard | Oleksandr Shandor | |||
04/08/2023 | Obolon-Arena | Yurii Ivanov | |||
05/08/2023 | Blavatskiy | ||||
05/08/2023 | |||||
06/08/2023 | Avanhard | Denys Shurman | |||
06/08/2023 | |||||
06/08/2023 | |||||
06/08/2023 | |||||
Round 3 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
12/08/2023 | |||||
12/08/2023 | |||||
12/08/2023 | |||||
13/08/2023 | |||||
13/08/2023 | |||||
13/08/2023 | |||||
14/08/2023 | Denys Shurman | ||||
07/12/2023 | Alexander Omelchenko | ||||
Round 4 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
18/08/2023 | |||||
19/08/2023 | |||||
19/08/2023 | |||||
19/08/2023 | |||||
19/08/2023 | |||||
20/08/2023 | |||||
20/08/2023 | Alexander Omelchenko | ||||
20/08/2023 | Andriy Kovalenko | ||||
Round 5 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
26/08/2023 | |||||
26/08/2023 | |||||
27/08/2023 | Dynamo Kyiv |
— |
Veres |
||
27/08/2023 | Rukh Lviv |
— |
Dnipro-1 |
||
27/08/2023 | |||||
27/08/2023 | Vitaliy Romanov | ||||
27/08/2023 | |||||
28/08/2023 | |||||
Round 6 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/09/2023 | |||||
02/09/2023 | Zorya |
— |
Dynamo Kyiv |
||
02/09/2023 | Dmytro Bondarenko | ||||
02/09/2023 | |||||
02/09/2023 | |||||
03/09/2023 | |||||
03/09/2023 | |||||
03/09/2023 | |||||
Round 7 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
15/09/2023 | |||||
16/09/2023 | |||||
16/09/2023 | Arena Lviv | Mikola Balakin | |||
16/09/2023 | |||||
17/09/2023 | |||||
17/09/2023 | |||||
17/09/2023 | |||||
18/09/2023 | Yaroslav Kozyk | ||||
Round 8 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
22/09/2023 | |||||
22/09/2023 | |||||
23/09/2023 | |||||
23/09/2023 | |||||
23/09/2023 | Vitaliy Romanov | ||||
24/09/2023 | Dmytro Panchyshyn | ||||
24/09/2023 | |||||
24/09/2023 | |||||
Round 9 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
30/09/2023 | |||||
30/09/2023 | Arena Lviv | Viktor Kopiyevskyy | |||
30/09/2023 | |||||
01/10/2023 | |||||
01/10/2023 | |||||
01/10/2023 | |||||
01/10/2023 | Valeriya Lobanovskovo | Maksim Kozyryatskiy | |||
02/10/2023 | |||||
Round 10 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
07/10/2002 | Anastasiya Romanyuk | ||||
06/10/2023 | Vitaliy Romanov | ||||
07/10/2023 | Zorya |
— |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
||
07/10/2023 | |||||
07/10/2023 | |||||
08/10/2023 | |||||
08/10/2023 | |||||
08/10/2023 | |||||
Round 11 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
20/10/2023 | |||||
20/10/2023 | |||||
20/10/2023 | Valeriya Lobanovskovo | Viktor Kopiyevskyy | |||
21/10/2023 | |||||
21/10/2023 | Arena Lviv | Kateryna Monzul | |||
21/10/2023 | |||||
22/10/2023 | |||||
22/10/2023 | |||||
Round 12 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
28/10/2023 | Cherkasy |
— |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
||
28/10/2023 | |||||
28/10/2023 | Maksim Kozyryatskiy | ||||
28/10/2023 | |||||
28/10/2023 | |||||
29/10/2023 | |||||
29/10/2023 | |||||
29/10/2023 |
Pts. | P | W | D | L | F | A | YC | RD | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kryvbas | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 1 | ||
2 | Polissia | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | ||
3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 24 | 4 | ||
4 | Rukh Lviv | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 0 | ||
5 | Dynamo Kyiv | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 17 | 16 | 3 | ||
6 | Chornomorets Odessa | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 0 | ||
7 | Dnipro-1 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||
8 | Kolos Kovalivka | 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | ||
9 | Vorskla | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 3 | 0 | ||
10 | Cherkasy | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 0 | ||
11 | Metalist 1925 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 1 | ||
12 | Obolon Kyiv | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 2 | ||
13 | Oleksandriya | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 8 | 0 | ||
14 | Zorya | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 1 | ||
15 | Veres | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 6 | 0 | ||
16 | Mynai | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 6 | 1 |