2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Round 1 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/1946 | Ategorri | Incera | |||
08/09/1946 | Ibaiondo | Casal | |||
08/09/1946 | |||||
08/09/1946 | Las Llanas | Clemente Fernández | |||
08/09/1946 | San Fausto | Arraibi | |||
Round 2 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
15/09/1946 | Gobelas | Iturrioz | |||
15/09/1946 | Ategorri | Zarzosa | |||
15/09/1946 | García | ||||
15/09/1946 | Sardinero | San Emeterio | |||
15/09/1946 | Paloma | Bilbao | |||
Round 3 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
22/09/1946 | Ondategui | Lecue | |||
22/09/1946 | Ategorri | Crespo Orradre | |||
22/09/1946 | |||||
22/09/1946 | Ibaiondo | Díez Rolland | |||
22/09/1946 | San Fausto | Marino López | |||
Round 4 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
29/09/1946 | San Mamés | Incera | |||
29/09/1946 | Arce | ||||
29/09/1946 | Sardinero | San Emeterio | |||
29/09/1946 | |||||
29/09/1946 | Las Llanas | Mazagatos | |||
Round 5 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
06/10/1946 | Arraibi | ||||
06/10/1946 | Gobelas | Gumb | |||
06/10/1946 | Ategorri | Casal | |||
06/10/1946 | Bilbao | ||||
06/10/1946 | San Fausto | Orbañanos | |||
Round 6 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
12/10/1946 | Las Llanas | Incera | |||
13/10/1946 | Gutiérrez Mier | ||||
13/10/1946 | El Sardinero | Arce | |||
13/10/1946 | San Emeterio | ||||
13/10/1946 | Ibaiondo | Zarzosa | |||
Round 7 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
20/10/1946 | Malecón | Sánchez | |||
20/10/1946 | Isasi | ||||
20/10/1946 | |||||
20/10/1946 | Ategorri | Clemente Fernández | |||
20/10/1946 | San Fausto | Achalandabaso | |||
Round 8 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
27/10/1946 | San Fausto | Casal | |||
27/10/1946 | Casado | ||||
27/10/1946 | Las Llanas | ||||
27/10/1946 | Ibaiondo | Zarzosa | |||
27/10/1946 | San Emeterio | ||||
Round 9 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/11/1946 | Jáuregui | ||||
01/11/1946 | Lecue | ||||
03/11/1946 | Incera | ||||
03/11/1946 | Malecón | Bilbao | |||
03/11/1946 | Ondategui | Díaz Ortiz | |||
Round 10 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
10/11/1946 | Ondategui | Ochoa | |||
10/11/1946 | San Mamés | Clemente Fernández | |||
10/11/1946 | Malecón | Arce | |||
10/11/1946 | Sardinero | Sánchez Garrido | |||
10/11/1946 | Gutiérrez Mier astur-montañés | ||||
Round 11 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
17/11/1946 | San Fausto | Orbañanos | |||
17/11/1946 | San Mamés | Arraibi | |||
17/11/1946 | Solvay | ||||
17/11/1946 | Ibaiondo | Achalandabaso | |||
17/11/1946 | Las Llanas | Iturrio | |||
Round 12 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
24/11/1946 | San Mamés | Cuesta | |||
24/11/1946 | Malecón | Bilbao | |||
24/11/1946 | Casado | ||||
24/11/1946 | Carmona | ||||
24/11/1946 | Las Llanas | Orbañanos | |||
Round 13 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/12/1946 | San Fausto | Clemente Fernández | |||
01/12/1946 | Ondategui | Achalandabaso | |||
01/12/1946 | Ategorri | Arana | |||
01/12/1946 | Casado | ||||
01/12/1946 | Ibaiondo | Iturrioz | |||
Round 14 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
08/12/1946 | Malecón | Arce | |||
08/12/1946 | Sardinero | Gutiérrez Mier | |||
08/12/1946 | Isasi | ||||
08/12/1946 | Las Llanas | Lecue | |||
08/12/1946 | Ibaiondo | ||||
Round 15 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
15/12/1946 | San Fausto | Arana | |||
15/12/1946 | San Mamés | Díaz Ortiz | |||
15/12/1946 | Ondategui | Marino López | |||
15/12/1946 | Ategorri | Díez Rolland | |||
15/12/1946 | Solvay | San José | |||
Round 16 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
22/12/1946 | |||||
22/12/1946 | Las Llanas | Orbañanos | |||
22/12/1946 | Ibaiondo | Achalandabaso | |||
22/12/1946 | García Sánchez | ||||
25/12/1946 | Lasesarre | Ochoa de Alda | |||
Round 17 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
29/12/1946 | Sardinero | García Fernández | |||
29/12/1946 | José Antonio | Isasi | |||
29/12/1946 | Lasesarre | Arana | |||
29/12/1946 | Ondategui | Arraibi | |||
29/12/1946 | Ategorri | Gumb | |||
Round 18 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/01/1947 | |||||
05/01/1947 | Las Llanas | Díaz Ortiz | |||
05/01/1947 | Ibaiondo | ||||
05/01/1947 | Campo del Paloma | ||||
05/01/1947 |
Pts. | P | W | D | L | F | A | YC | RD | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arenas de Guecho | 30 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 46 | 22 | 0 | 2 | ||
2 | Indauchu | 25 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 44 | 32 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Erandio | 21 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 27 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Rayo Cantabria | 18 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 16 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 43 | 34 | 0 | 2 | ||
6 | Barreda | 16 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 38 | 36 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Cultural Durango | 15 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30 | 34 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Guecho | 14 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 30 | 44 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Sestao | 13 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 28 | 34 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Santoña | 12 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 27 | 42 | 0 | 2 |