2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Round 1 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/1955 | Casal | ||||
11/09/1955 | Gobela | González Rojí | |||
11/09/1955 | La Florida | Mier | |||
11/09/1955 | Santo Cristo | Gorroño | |||
11/09/1955 | Fernández | ||||
11/09/1955 | |||||
Round 2 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
18/09/1955 | |||||
18/09/1955 | Basozelai | Mauri | |||
18/09/1955 | García Pérez leonés | ||||
18/09/1955 | Marigómez | ||||
18/09/1955 | Mallona | Arana | |||
18/09/1955 | Tabira | Arraibi | |||
Round 3 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
25/09/1955 | Ortiz Ruiz | ||||
25/09/1955 | Lasesarre | Múgica guipuzcoano | |||
25/09/1955 | Guerricabeitia | ||||
25/09/1955 | Riñones | ||||
25/09/1955 | Sánchez | ||||
25/09/1955 | Zubimendi | ||||
Round 4 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
02/10/1955 | Arraibi | ||||
02/10/1955 | Carracedo vallisoletano | ||||
02/10/1955 | Lezama | ||||
02/10/1955 | Casal | ||||
02/10/1955 | Arana | ||||
02/10/1955 | Sanz | ||||
Round 5 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
09/10/1955 | Basozelai | San Emeterio | |||
09/10/1955 | |||||
09/10/1955 | Maruri | ||||
09/10/1955 | Gorroño | ||||
09/10/1955 | Marigómez | ||||
09/10/1955 | |||||
Round 6 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/10/1955 | Mallona | Lezama | |||
12/10/1955 | Zatorre | Pantin | |||
12/10/1955 | |||||
12/10/1955 | |||||
12/10/1955 | |||||
12/10/1955 | |||||
Round 7 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
16/10/1955 | Zatorre | Mañueco palentino | |||
16/10/1955 | Basozelai | Zubimendi | |||
16/10/1955 | |||||
16/10/1955 | Yagüe | ||||
16/10/1955 | Reñones | ||||
16/10/1955 | |||||
Round 8 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
23/10/1955 | |||||
23/10/1955 | Mallona | Lavín | |||
23/10/1955 | |||||
23/10/1955 | |||||
23/10/1955 | |||||
23/10/1955 | Lezama | ||||
Round 9 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
30/10/1955 | Orrantia | ||||
30/10/1955 | Zatorre | Román salmantino | |||
30/10/1955 | Basozelai | Marigómez | |||
30/10/1955 | Maruri | ||||
30/10/1955 | Lasesarre | Riñones | |||
30/10/1955 | Ortiz Ruiz | ||||
Round 10 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/11/1955 | Ortiz Ruiz | ||||
01/11/1955 | Zubimendi | ||||
01/11/1955 | Alsarate | Santiago cántabro | |||
01/11/1955 | |||||
01/11/1955 | La Florida | Sanz | |||
01/11/1955 | Arana | ||||
Round 11 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
06/11/1955 | |||||
06/11/1955 | |||||
06/11/1955 | Zatorre | ||||
06/11/1955 | |||||
06/11/1955 | Gorroño | ||||
06/11/1955 | |||||
Round 12 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
13/11/1955 | Palmera | ||||
13/11/1955 | Orrantia | ||||
13/11/1955 | Zatorre | Barrenechea vallisoletano | |||
13/11/1955 | Maruri | ||||
13/11/1955 | Mallona | Idígoras | |||
13/11/1955 | Tabira | Marigómez | |||
Round 13 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
20/11/1955 | Riñones | ||||
20/11/1955 | Sanz | ||||
20/11/1955 | García Orbegozo guipuzcoano | ||||
20/11/1955 | Sánchez | ||||
20/11/1955 | Zubimendi | ||||
20/11/1955 | |||||
Round 14 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
27/11/1955 | Arana | ||||
27/11/1955 | Zatorre | García Pérez leonés | |||
27/11/1955 | González Rojí | ||||
27/11/1955 | Mallona | Guerricabeitia | |||
27/11/1955 | Casal | ||||
27/11/1955 | Gorroño | ||||
Round 15 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
04/12/1955 | Lezama | ||||
04/12/1955 | La Baluga | Santiago cántabro | |||
04/12/1955 | Lasesarre | Marigómez | |||
04/12/1955 | Maruri | ||||
04/12/1955 | La Florida | Orrantia | |||
04/12/1955 | Santo Cristo | Idígoras | |||
Round 16 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
08/12/1955 | Zatorre | Ariño | |||
08/12/1955 | |||||
08/12/1955 | |||||
08/12/1955 | T | Riñones | |||
08/12/1955 | Zubimendi | ||||
08/12/1955 | Santo Cristo | Sanz | |||
Round 17 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/12/1955 | Crespo santanderino | ||||
11/12/1955 | |||||
11/12/1955 | |||||
11/12/1955 | |||||
11/12/1955 | Casal | ||||
11/12/1955 | |||||
Round 18 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
18/12/1955 | Gobela | Carrasquedo | |||
18/12/1955 | |||||
18/12/1955 | |||||
18/12/1955 | |||||
18/12/1955 | Lezama | ||||
18/12/1955 | |||||
Round 19 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
25/12/1955 | |||||
25/12/1955 | Zatorre | Pérez López | |||
25/12/1955 | |||||
25/12/1955 | |||||
25/12/1955 | |||||
25/12/1955 | Sanz Cirés | ||||
Round 20 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/01/1956 | Mallona | Arraibi | |||
01/01/1956 | Tabira | Arraibi | |||
01/01/1956 | |||||
01/01/1956 | Santo Cristo | Clemente Fernández | |||
01/01/1956 | |||||
01/01/1956 | |||||
Round 21 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
06/01/1956 | Mallona | Gorroño | |||
06/01/1956 | Idígoras | ||||
06/01/1956 | Zatorre | Román salmantino | |||
06/01/1956 | Zubimendi | ||||
06/01/1956 | La Baluga | Fernández | |||
06/01/1956 | San Ignacio | Lezama | |||
Round 22 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
08/01/1956 | |||||
08/01/1956 | |||||
08/01/1956 | Santo Crusto | Maruru | |||
08/01/1956 | |||||
08/01/1956 | Sánchez | ||||
08/01/1956 |
Are | Bas | Beg | Ber | Bur | Cul | Era | Gue | Pad | Por | Val | Vil | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arenas | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 1-2 | 6-0 | 4-1 | |
Basconia | 2-2 | 5-2 | 2-0 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 6-2 | 4-3 | 2-3 | 3-2 | |
Begoña | 1-0 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1-4 | 1-0 | 2-5 | |
Bermeo | 2-0 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3-5 | 0-2 | 3-1 | 2-2 | 2-6 | 3-0 | |
Burgos | 3-0 | 5-1 | 3-2 | 10-2 | 5-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 4-0 | 4-0 | |
Cultural Durango | 2-2 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 3-0 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | |
Erandio | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 4-2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4-1 | 2-0 | 3-1 | 2-1 | |
Guecho | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 3-2 | |
Padura | 2-0 | 2-2 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 3-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 1-1 | |
Portugalete | 0-1 | 1-2 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 2-1 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | |
Valmaseda | 1-2 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 3-1 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 1-0 | 5-3 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 1-0 | |
Villosa | 1-5 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 3-3 | 2-1 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 5-1 | 2-1 |