Round 1 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
18/10/2020 |
|
|
|
Polideportivo Municipal |
Alcaraz Yáñez |
18/10/2020 |
|
|
|
José Juan Romero Gil |
Hernández Maestre |
18/10/2020 |
|
|
|
Manuel Polinario "Poli" |
Tejado Gutiérrez |
18/10/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
Gutiérrez Pérez |
08/12/2020 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Sarmiento Núñez |
Round 2 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
25/10/2020 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Arcángel |
López Salinas |
25/10/2020 |
|
|
|
Guadalquivir |
Sánchez Carreras |
25/10/2020 |
|
|
|
Antonio Almendro |
Alonso Ramírez |
25/10/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe |
Viñolo Payán |
19/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios |
Muñoz González |
Round 3 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
01/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
Estévez Garaluz |
01/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Manuel Polinario "Poli" |
Álvarez Dorado |
01/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Guzmán Mansilla |
01/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Polideportivo Municipal |
Bazán Muñoz |
25/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios |
Vaca Núñez |
Round 4 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
08/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe |
Fernández Martínez |
08/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Arcángel |
Sarmiento Núñez |
08/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Antonio Almendro |
Vázquez Herrera |
08/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Guadalquivir |
Vázquez Hidalgo |
08/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Vistalegre |
Alonso Ramírez |
Round 5 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
15/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe |
Naranjo Marín |
15/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios |
Roldán Gómez |
15/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Manuel Polinario "Poli" |
Aranda Zayas |
15/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Polideportivo Municipal |
Vázquez Herrera |
08/12/2020 |
|
|
|
José Juan Romero Gil |
Muñoz González |
Round 6 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
22/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Arcángel |
Pulido Valero |
22/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Antonio Almendro |
Casas Martínez |
22/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Guadalquivir |
Vaca Núñez |
22/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Vistalegre |
Guzmán Mansilla |
22/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Fernández Moral |
Round 7 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
29/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Arcángel |
González Sánchez |
29/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios |
Hernández Maestre |
29/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
Ferrera Macías |
29/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Manuel Polinario "Poli" |
Naranjo Marín |
29/11/2020 |
|
|
|
Polideportivo Municipal |
López Salinas |
Round 8 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
05/12/2020 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Fernández Martínez |
05/12/2020 |
|
|
|
José Juan Romero Gil |
Martín Mora |
06/12/2020 |
|
|
|
Antonio Almendro |
Sánchez Carreras |
06/12/2020 |
|
|
|
Guadalquivir |
Roldán Gómez |
06/12/2020 |
|
|
|
Vistalegre |
Pérez Guerrero |
Round 9 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
12/12/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
Álvarez Dorado |
13/12/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Rafael Gómez Sánchez |
Rodríguez Caparrós |
13/12/2020 |
|
|
|
Polideportivo Municipal |
Vaca Núñez |
13/12/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios |
López Salinas |
13/12/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe |
Huertas Marqués |
Round 10 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
20/12/2020 |
|
|
|
Vistalegre |
Vázquez Hidalgo |
20/12/2020 |
|
|
|
José Juan Romero Gil |
Sevilla Marín |
20/12/2020 |
|
|
|
Manuel Polinario "Poli" |
Aranda Delgado |
20/12/2020 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Montijano Linde |
20/12/2020 |
|
|
|
Guadalquivir |
Camacho Garrote |
Round 11 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
10/01/2021 |
|
|
|
Antonio Almendro |
Martín Mora |
10/01/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Rafael Gómez Sánchez |
Alcoba Montes |
10/01/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe |
Hernández Maestre |
10/01/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
Montoro Garrido |
10/01/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios |
Vázquez Herrera |
Round 12 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
17/01/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Rafael Gómez Sánchez |
Tauste Fernández |
17/01/2021 |
|
|
|
Antonio Almendro |
Roldán Gómez |
17/01/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios |
Bazán Muñoz |
27/02/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe |
Viñolo Payán |
28/02/2021 |
|
|
|
Guadalquivir |
Narváez de Vera |
Round 13 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
24/01/2021 |
|
|
|
Polideportivo Municipal |
Roldán Gómez |
24/01/2021 |
|
|
|
José Juan Romero Gil |
Vázquez Hidalgo |
24/01/2021 |
|
|
|
Manuel Polinario "Poli" |
Hidalgo Márquez |
03/02/2021 |
|
|
|
Vistalegre |
Pareja Nieto |
17/02/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
Guzmán Mansilla |
Round 14 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
31/01/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe |
Vaca Núñez |
31/01/2021 |
|
|
|
Antonio Almendro |
Ferrera Macías |
31/01/2021 |
|
|
|
Guadalquivir |
Martín Mora |
31/01/2021 |
|
|
|
Vistalegre |
Pulido Valero |
31/01/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Rafael Gómez Sánchez |
Naranjo Marín |
Round 15 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
07/02/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios |
Sarmiento Núñez |
07/02/2021 |
|
|
|
Polideportivo Municipal |
del Río Lozano |
07/02/2021 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Álvarez Dorado |
07/02/2021 |
|
|
|
José Juan Romero Gil |
Caballero Caballero |
07/02/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
Pareja Nieto |
Round 16 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
14/02/2021 |
|
|
|
Antonio Almendro |
Alonso Ramírez |
14/02/2021 |
|
|
|
Guadalquivir |
Bazán Muñoz |
14/02/2021 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Rodríguez Caparrós |
14/02/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Rafael Gómez Sánchez |
Cruz Navarro |
14/02/2021 |
|
|
|
Vistalegre |
Fernández Rodríguez |
Round 17 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
21/02/2021 |
|
|
|
Polideportivo Municipal |
Paradas Mazuela |
21/02/2021 |
|
|
|
José Juan Romero Gil |
Ferrera Macías |
21/02/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe |
Ahmed Amgait |
21/02/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
Pulido Valero |
21/02/2021 |
|
|
|
Manuel Polinario "Poli" |
Guzmán Mansilla |
Round 18 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
06/03/2021 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Montijano Linde |
07/03/2021 |
|
|
|
Vistalegre |
Polaino Redondo |
07/03/2021 |
|
|
|
Antonio Almendro |
López Salinas |
07/03/2021 |
|
|
|
José Juan Romero Gil |
Vázquez Herrera |
07/03/2021 |
|
|
|
Guadalquivir |
Sevillano Marín |
Round 19 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
14/03/2021 |
|
|
|
Polideportivo Municipal |
Bazán Muñoz |
14/03/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe |
Roldán Gómez |
14/03/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios |
Pérez Guerrero |
14/03/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
Cruz Navarro |
14/03/2021 |
|
|
|
Manuel Polinario "Poli" |
Hernández Maestre |
Round 20 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
21/03/2021 |
|
|
|
Guadalquivir |
Suárez Juan |
21/03/2021 |
|
|
|
Vistalegre |
Tauste Fernández |
21/03/2021 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Casas Martínez |
21/03/2021 |
|
|
|
José Juan Romero Gil |
Alonso Ramírez |
21/03/2021 |
|
|
|
Manuel Polinario "Poli" |
Naranjo Marín |
Round 21 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
28/03/2021 |
|
|
|
Antonio Almendro |
Martín Mora |
28/03/2021 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Arcángel |
Fernández Barba |
28/03/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios |
Vaca Núñez |
28/03/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe |
Avilés Hernández |
28/03/2021 |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
Ballesteros Peralta |
Round 22 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
04/04/2021 |
|
|
|
Vistalegre |
Sevillano Marín |
04/04/2021 |
|
|
|
Polideportivo Municipal |
Ordóñez Martín |
04/04/2021 |
|
|
|
Manuel Polinario "Poli" |
Prieto Martínez |
04/04/2021 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Salinero González |
04/04/2021 |
|
|
|
José Juan Romero Gil |
Bazán Muñoz |