2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Round 1 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/08/2006 | Mareo | Moro Sánchez | |||
27/08/2006 | Hermanos Antuña | Alonso de la Lama | |||
27/08/2006 | El Candín | García González | |||
27/08/2006 | Los Tarronales | Quirós Álvarez | |||
27/08/2006 | El Florán | Muñoz Suárez | |||
27/08/2006 | El Nora | Nanclares Centeno | |||
27/08/2006 | La Cruz | Iglesias Hortal | |||
27/08/2006 | Las Callejas | Díaz Anzalone | |||
27/08/2006 | Román Suárez Puerta | Martínez Omedo | |||
27/08/2006 | Hermanos Llana | Peláez Fernández | |||
Round 2 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
02/09/2006 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Santoveña Fernández | |||
02/09/2006 | Ganzábal | Fernández Rodríguez | |||
02/09/2006 | Santa Cruz | González Morilla | |||
02/09/2006 | San José | Fernández Mérida | |||
02/09/2006 | Tabiella | García Álvarez | |||
03/09/2006 | Alejandro Ortea | García Martínez | |||
03/09/2006 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Fernández Pérez | |||
03/09/2006 | Santa Catalina | Rodríguez Noval | |||
03/09/2006 | Oreyana | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
03/09/2006 | Ferrota | Castaño Díaz | |||
Round 3 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
09/09/2006 | El Florán | Nanclares Centeno | |||
09/09/2006 | La Cruz | Villabrille Fernández | |||
10/09/2006 | Mareo | Viejo Salgado | |||
10/09/2006 | Alejandro Ortea | Montero Arango | |||
10/09/2006 | Hermanos Antuña | Menéndez Gutiérrez | |||
10/09/2006 | El Candín | Quirós Álvarez | |||
10/09/2006 | Los Tarronales | Méndez Méndez | |||
10/09/2006 | Román Suárez Puerta | Ruiz Álvarez | |||
10/09/2006 | Las Callejas | Martínez Taján | |||
10/09/2006 | Hermanos Llana | Toyos Acosta | |||
Round 4 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
16/09/2006 | Tabiella | Iglesias Hortal | |||
16/09/2006 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Díaz Anzalone | |||
17/09/2006 | El Nora | García González | |||
17/09/2006 | Ferrota | Muñoz Suárez | |||
17/09/2006 | Santa Catalina | Fernández Pérez | |||
17/09/2006 | San José | Martínez Omedo | |||
17/09/2006 | Santa Cruz | Coronas Durán | |||
17/09/2006 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Peláez Fernández | |||
17/09/2006 | Oreyana | Alonso de la Lama | |||
17/09/2006 | Ganzábal | Moro Sánchez | |||
Round 5 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
23/09/2006 | La Cruz | Fernández Rodríguez | |||
24/09/2006 | Mareo | González Morilla | |||
24/09/2006 | Alejandro Ortea | Rodríguez Noval | |||
24/09/2006 | Román Suárez Puerta | Fernández Mérida | |||
24/09/2006 | Hermanos Antuña | García Martínez | |||
24/09/2006 | Los Tarronales | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
24/09/2006 | El Candín | Cipollone Fernández | |||
24/09/2006 | El Florán | Santoveña Fernández | |||
24/09/2006 | Hermanos Llana | Castaño Díaz | |||
24/09/2006 | Oreyana | García Álvarez | |||
Round 6 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/10/2006 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Toyos Acosta | |||
01/10/2006 | Ferrota | Martínez Taján | |||
01/10/2006 | Santa Catalina | Méndez Méndez | |||
01/10/2006 | Ganzábal | Nanclares Centeno | |||
01/10/2006 | San José | Quirós Álvarez | |||
01/10/2006 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Díaz Iglesias | |||
01/10/2006 | Tabiella | Montero Arango | |||
01/10/2006 | Santa Cruz | Villabrille Fernández | |||
01/10/2006 | El Bayu | Menéndez Gutiérrez | |||
01/10/2006 | Las Callejas | Ruiz Álvarez | |||
Round 7 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
08/10/2006 | Mareo | Alonso de la Lama | |||
08/10/2006 | Alejandro Ortea | Martínez Omedo | |||
08/10/2006 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Cipollone Fernández | |||
08/10/2006 | Oreyana | Peláez Fernández | |||
08/10/2006 | Hermanos Antuña | Díaz Anzalone | |||
08/10/2006 | El Candín | Fernández Pérez | |||
08/10/2006 | Los Tarronales | Toyos Acosta | |||
08/10/2006 | Román Suárez Puerta | Muñoz Suárez | |||
08/10/2006 | La Cruz | Coronas Durán | |||
08/10/2006 | Hermanos Llana | Iglesias Hortal | |||
Round 8 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
12/10/2006 | Santa Cruz | Díaz Iglesias | |||
15/10/2006 | Ferrota | Quirós Álvarez | |||
15/10/2006 | Tabiella | Rodríguez Noval | |||
15/10/2006 | Santa Catalina | Santoveña Fernández | |||
15/10/2006 | Ganzábal | García Álvarez | |||
15/10/2006 | San José | Fernández Rodríguez | |||
15/10/2006 | El Bayu | García Martínez | |||
15/10/2006 | Las Callejas | Fernández Mérida | |||
15/10/2006 | El Florán | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
15/10/2006 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | González Morilla | |||
Round 9 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
21/10/2006 | La Cruz | Méndez Méndez | |||
22/10/2006 | Mareo | Menéndez Gutiérrez | |||
22/10/2006 | Alejandro Ortea | Villabrille Fernández | |||
22/10/2006 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Ruiz Álvarez | |||
22/10/2006 | El Candín | García González | |||
22/10/2006 | Los Tarronales | Martínez Omedo | |||
22/10/2006 | Román Suárez Puerta | Cipollone Fernández | |||
22/10/2006 | Oreyana | Rodríguez García | |||
22/10/2006 | Hermanos Antuña | Moro Sánchez | |||
22/10/2006 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Nanclares Centeno | |||
Round 10 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
28/10/2006 | Tabiella | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
28/10/2006 | Santa Cruz | Fernández Pérez | |||
28/10/2006 | El Bayu | Martínez Taján | |||
29/10/2006 | Las Callejas | Montero Arango | |||
29/10/2006 | Santa Catalina | Peláez Fernández | |||
29/10/2006 | Ganzábal | Coronas Durán | |||
29/10/2006 | San José | Iglesias Hortal | |||
29/10/2006 | El Florán | Toyos Acosta | |||
29/10/2006 | Ferrota | Díaz Iglesias | |||
29/10/2006 | Hermanos Llana | García González | |||
Round 11 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
04/11/2006 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
05/11/2006 | Mareo | Fernández Mérida | |||
05/11/2006 | Alejandro Ortea | Muñoz Suárez | |||
05/11/2006 | El Candín | García Álvarez | |||
05/11/2006 | Los Tarronales | Castaño Díaz | |||
05/11/2006 | La Cruz | García Martínez | |||
05/11/2006 | Ferrota | Alonso de la Lama | |||
05/11/2006 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Fernández Rodríguez | |||
05/11/2006 | Oreyana | Quirós Álvarez | |||
05/11/2006 | Hermanos Antuña | Rodríguez Noval | |||
Round 12 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/11/2006 | Tabiella | Menéndez Gutiérrez | |||
11/11/2006 | El Bayu | Ruiz Álvarez | |||
12/11/2006 | Santa Cruz | Rodríguez García | |||
12/11/2006 | Las Callejas | Martínez Omedo | |||
12/11/2006 | Santa Catalina | González Morilla | |||
12/11/2006 | Ganzábal | Santoveña Fernández | |||
12/11/2006 | San José | Moro Sánchez | |||
12/11/2006 | El Florán | Villabrille Fernández | |||
12/11/2006 | Román Suárez Puerta | Méndez Méndez | |||
12/11/2006 | Hermanos Llana | Díaz Anzalone | |||
Round 13 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
18/11/2006 | Tabiella | Muñoz Suárez | |||
19/11/2006 | Alejandro Ortea | Cipollone Fernández | |||
19/11/2006 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | García González | |||
19/11/2006 | El Candín | Toyos Acosta | |||
19/11/2006 | Los Tarronales | Peláez Fernández | |||
19/11/2006 | La Cruz | Nanclares Centeno | |||
19/11/2006 | Ferrota | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
19/11/2006 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Iglesias Hortal | |||
19/11/2006 | Oreyana | Fernández Pérez | |||
19/11/2006 | Hermanos Antuña | Díaz Iglesias | |||
Round 14 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
25/11/2006 | Santa Cruz | Fernández García | |||
25/11/2006 | El Bayu | Montero Arango | |||
25/11/2006 | Mareo | Coronas Durán | |||
26/11/2006 | Las Callejas | García Martínez | |||
26/11/2006 | Ganzábal | Castaño Díaz | |||
26/11/2006 | San José | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
26/11/2006 | El Florán | Alonso de la Lama | |||
26/11/2006 | Santa Catalina | Quirós Álvarez | |||
26/11/2006 | Román Suárez Puerta | Rodríguez Noval | |||
26/11/2006 | Hermanos Llana | Martínez Taján | |||
Round 15 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
02/12/2006 | La Cruz | Moro Sánchez | |||
02/12/2006 | Tabiella | Méndez Méndez | |||
02/12/2006 | El Candín | González Morilla | |||
03/12/2006 | Alejandro Ortea | Peláez Fernández | |||
03/12/2006 | Santa Catalina | Díaz Iglesias | |||
03/12/2006 | Ferrota | Ruiz Álvarez | |||
03/12/2006 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
03/12/2006 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | García González | |||
03/12/2006 | Oreyana | Martínez Omedo | |||
03/12/2006 | Hermanos Antuña | Menéndez Gutiérrez | |||
Round 16 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
08/12/2006 | Santa Cruz | Toyos Acosta | |||
08/12/2006 | El Bayu | Santoveña Fernández | |||
09/12/2006 | Mareo | Villabrille Fernández | |||
10/12/2006 | Las Callejas | Muñoz Suárez | |||
10/12/2006 | San José | Fernández Pérez | |||
10/12/2006 | El Florán | García Álvarez | |||
10/12/2006 | Los Tarronales | Nanclares Centeno | |||
10/12/2006 | Román Suárez Puerta | Iglesias Hortal | |||
10/12/2006 | Ganzábal | Rodríguez García | |||
10/12/2006 | Hermanos Llana | Montero Arango | |||
Round 17 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
16/12/2006 | La Cruz | Castaño Díaz | |||
16/12/2006 | Tabiella | Cipollone Fernández | |||
17/12/2006 | Alejandro Ortea | Fernández Rodríguez | |||
17/12/2006 | Santa Catalina | Coronas Durán | |||
17/12/2006 | Ferrota | Rodríguez Noval | |||
17/12/2006 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Quirós Álvarez | |||
17/12/2006 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Martínez Taján | |||
17/12/2006 | Ganzábal | Alonso de la Lama | |||
17/12/2006 | Oreyana | Díaz Anzalone | |||
17/12/2006 | Hermanos Antuña | García Martínez | |||
Round 18 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
06/01/2007 | El Bayu | Menéndez Gutiérrez | |||
07/01/2007 | Mareo | Peláez Fernández | |||
07/01/2007 | Las Callejas | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
07/01/2007 | El Florán | Moro Sánchez | |||
07/01/2007 | La Cruz | González Morilla | |||
07/01/2007 | San José | Méndez Méndez | |||
07/01/2007 | Los Tarronales | Díaz Iglesias | |||
07/01/2007 | El Candín | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
07/01/2007 | Román Suárez Puerta | Martínez Omedo | |||
07/01/2007 | Hermanos Llana | Ruiz Álvarez | |||
Round 19 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
13/01/2007 | Tabiella | Santoveña Fernández | |||
14/01/2007 | Alejandro Ortea | Montero Arango | |||
14/01/2007 | Santa Cruz | Villabrille Fernández | |||
14/01/2007 | Ferrota | Castaño Díaz | |||
14/01/2007 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Fernández Pérez | |||
14/01/2007 | Santa Catalina | Nanclares Centeno | |||
14/01/2007 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Iglesias Hortal | |||
14/01/2007 | Ganzábal | García Álvarez | |||
14/01/2007 | Oreyana | García González | |||
14/01/2007 | Hermanos Antuña | Toyos Acosta | |||
Round 20 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
20/01/2007 | Tabiella | Coronas Durán | |||
20/01/2007 | Santa Cruz | Díaz Iglesias | |||
21/01/2007 | Alejandro Ortea | Díaz Anzalone | |||
21/01/2007 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Menéndez Gutiérrez | |||
21/01/2007 | Ferrota | Rodríguez García | |||
21/01/2007 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Cipollone Fernández | |||
21/01/2007 | Santa Catalina | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
21/01/2007 | San José | Alonso de la Lama | |||
21/01/2007 | Ganzábal | Fernández Rodríguez | |||
21/01/2007 | Oreyana | Martínez Taján | |||
Round 21 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
27/01/2007 | El Bayu | Peláez Fernández | |||
28/01/2007 | Mareo | Quirós Álvarez | |||
28/01/2007 | La Cruz | Villabrille Fernández | |||
28/01/2007 | El Candín | Muñoz Suárez | |||
28/01/2007 | Los Tarronales | Méndez Méndez | |||
28/01/2007 | Las Callejas | Rodríguez García | |||
28/01/2007 | Hermanos Antuña | Ruiz Álvarez | |||
28/01/2007 | Román Suárez Puerta | García Álvarez | |||
28/01/2007 | Hermanos Llana | Rodríguez Noval | |||
05/04/2007 | El Florán | Díaz Anzalone | |||
Round 22 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
03/02/2007 | Tabiella | Toyos Acosta | |||
03/02/2007 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Santoveña Fernández | |||
03/02/2007 | El Bayu | García Martínez | |||
04/02/2007 | Santa Cruz | Fernández Pérez | |||
04/02/2007 | Ferrota | Díaz Anzalone | |||
04/02/2007 | Santa Catalina | Montero Arango | |||
04/02/2007 | San José | Moro Sánchez | |||
04/02/2007 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Nanclares Centeno | |||
04/02/2007 | Ganzábal | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
04/02/2007 | Oreyana | González Morilla | |||
Round 23 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
10/02/2007 | La Cruz | Rodríguez García | |||
11/02/2007 | Alejandro Ortea | Coronas Durán | |||
11/02/2007 | Mareo | Díaz Iglesias | |||
11/02/2007 | El Candín | Martínez Omedo | |||
11/02/2007 | Los Tarronales | Alonso de la Lama | |||
11/02/2007 | Román Suárez Puerta | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
11/02/2007 | El Florán | García González | |||
11/02/2007 | Las Callejas | Iglesias Hortal | |||
11/02/2007 | Hermanos Antuña | Cipollone Fernández | |||
11/02/2007 | Hermanos Llana | Menéndez Gutiérrez | |||
Round 24 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
17/02/2007 | Tabiella | Rodríguez Noval | |||
18/02/2007 | Santa Cruz | Nanclares Centeno | |||
18/02/2007 | Santa Catalina | García Martínez | |||
18/02/2007 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Muñoz Suárez | |||
18/02/2007 | Ferrota | Martínez Taján | |||
18/02/2007 | San José | García Álvarez | |||
18/02/2007 | Las Callejas | Méndez Méndez | |||
18/02/2007 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Castaño Díaz | |||
18/02/2007 | Ganzábal | Moro Sánchez | |||
18/02/2007 | El Bayu | Villabrille Fernández | |||
Round 25 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
24/02/2007 | La Cruz | Fernández Pérez | |||
24/02/2007 | Hermanos Llana | Cipollone Fernández | |||
25/02/2007 | Mareo | Coronas Durán | |||
25/02/2007 | Alejandro Ortea | Santoveña Fernández | |||
25/02/2007 | El Candín | Ruiz Álvarez | |||
25/02/2007 | Los Tarronales | Martínez Omedo | |||
25/02/2007 | Román Suárez Puerta | González Morilla | |||
25/02/2007 | El Florán | Montero Arango | |||
25/02/2007 | Hermanos Antuña | Iglesias Hortal | |||
25/02/2007 | Oreyana | Alonso de la Lama | |||
Round 26 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
03/03/2007 | Tabiella | Nanclares Centeno | |||
03/03/2007 | El Bayu | García González | |||
04/03/2007 | Santa Cruz | Méndez Méndez | |||
04/03/2007 | Santa Catalina | Menéndez Gutiérrez | |||
04/03/2007 | Ferrota | Díaz Iglesias | |||
04/03/2007 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Rodríguez Noval | |||
04/03/2007 | Ganzábal | Díaz Anzalone | |||
04/03/2007 | San José | García Martínez | |||
04/03/2007 | Las Callejas | Quirós Álvarez | |||
04/03/2007 | El Florán | Toyos Acosta | |||
Round 27 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
10/03/2007 | La Cruz | Peláez Fernández | |||
11/03/2007 | Alejandro Ortea | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
11/03/2007 | Mareo | Alonso de la Lama | |||
11/03/2007 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Rodríguez García | |||
11/03/2007 | Oreyana | Muñoz Suárez | |||
11/03/2007 | Hermanos Antuña | González Morilla | |||
11/03/2007 | El Candín | Castaño Díaz | |||
11/03/2007 | Los Tarronales | Villabrille Fernández | |||
11/03/2007 | Román Suárez Puerta | García Álvarez | |||
11/03/2007 | Hermanos Llana | Coronas Durán | |||
Round 28 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
17/03/2007 | Tabiella | Cipollone Fernández | |||
17/03/2007 | El Bayu | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
18/03/2007 | Santa Cruz | Díaz Iglesias | |||
18/03/2007 | Santa Catalina | Méndez Méndez | |||
18/03/2007 | Ferrota | Moro Sánchez | |||
18/03/2007 | Ganzábal | Montero Arango | |||
18/03/2007 | San José | Santoveña Fernández | |||
18/03/2007 | Las Callejas | Fernández Pérez | |||
18/03/2007 | El Florán | Martínez Omedo | |||
18/03/2007 | Hermanos Llana | Iglesias Hortal | |||
Round 29 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
24/03/2007 | La Cruz | Castaño Díaz | |||
25/03/2007 | Mareo | Quirós Álvarez | |||
25/03/2007 | Alejandro Ortea | García Martínez | |||
25/03/2007 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
25/03/2007 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Díaz Anzalone | |||
25/03/2007 | Oreyana | Nanclares Centeno | |||
25/03/2007 | Hermanos Antuña | Rodríguez Noval | |||
25/03/2007 | El Candín | González Morilla | |||
25/03/2007 | Los Tarronales | García González | |||
25/03/2007 | Román Suárez Puerta | Toyos Acosta | |||
Round 30 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
31/03/2007 | El Bayu | García Álvarez | |||
31/03/2007 | Tabiella | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
31/03/2007 | Ganzábal | Muñoz Suárez | |||
01/04/2007 | Santa Catalina | Rodríguez García | |||
01/04/2007 | Santa Cruz | Moro Sánchez | |||
01/04/2007 | San José | Coronas Durán | |||
01/04/2007 | El Florán | Ruiz Álvarez | |||
01/04/2007 | Román Suárez Puerta | Alonso de la Lama | |||
01/04/2007 | Hermanos Llana | Menéndez Gutiérrez | |||
12/04/2007 | Las Callejas | Villabrille Fernández | |||
Round 31 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/04/2007 | Mareo | Nanclares Centeno | |||
05/04/2007 | Los Tarronales | Castaño Díaz | |||
05/04/2007 | La Cruz | Díaz Iglesias | |||
07/04/2007 | Alejandro Ortea | Santoveña Fernández | |||
07/04/2007 | Oreyana | Iglesias Hortal | |||
08/04/2007 | Ferrota | Montero Arango | |||
08/04/2007 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Toyos Acosta | |||
08/04/2007 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Méndez Méndez | |||
08/04/2007 | El Candín | Cipollone Fernández | |||
08/04/2007 | Hermanos Antuña | Martínez Omedo | |||
Round 32 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
14/04/2007 | El Bayu | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
15/04/2007 | Mareo | Villabrille Fernández | |||
15/04/2007 | Santa Cruz | González Morilla | |||
15/04/2007 | Santa Catalina | García González | |||
15/04/2007 | Ganzábal | Quirós Álvarez | |||
15/04/2007 | San José | Peláez Fernández | |||
15/04/2007 | Las Callejas | Rodríguez Noval | |||
15/04/2007 | El Florán | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
15/04/2007 | Hermanos Llana | Moro Sánchez | |||
15/04/2007 | Román Suárez Puerta | Fernández Pérez | |||
Round 33 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
21/04/2007 | La Cruz | García Martínez | |||
21/04/2007 | Tabiella | Castaño Díaz | |||
22/04/2007 | Alejandro Ortea | Prendes Ardura | |||
22/04/2007 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Nanclares Centeno | |||
22/04/2007 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Ruiz Álvarez | |||
22/04/2007 | Oreyana | Díaz Anzalone | |||
22/04/2007 | Hermanos Antuña | Montero Arango | |||
22/04/2007 | El Candín | Coronas Durán | |||
22/04/2007 | Los Tarronales | Iglesias Hortal | |||
22/04/2007 | Ferrota | Toyos Acosta | |||
Round 34 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
28/04/2007 | El Bayu | Cipollone Fernández | |||
29/04/2007 | Mareo | Fernández Pérez | |||
29/04/2007 | Ganzábal | Santoveña Fernández | |||
29/04/2007 | Santa Cruz | Quirós Álvarez | |||
29/04/2007 | San José | Martínez Omedo | |||
29/04/2007 | Las Callejas | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
29/04/2007 | Hermanos Llana | Méndez Méndez | |||
29/04/2007 | Román Suárez Puerta | García Martínez | |||
29/04/2007 | Los Tarronales | Peláez Fernández | |||
01/05/2007 | El Florán | Alonso de la Lama | |||
Round 35 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/05/2007 | La Cruz | González Morilla | |||
05/05/2007 | Tabiella | Montero Arango | |||
06/05/2007 | Alejandro Ortea | Díaz Iglesias | |||
06/05/2007 | Santa Catalina | Castaño Díaz | |||
06/05/2007 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Ruiz Álvarez | |||
06/05/2007 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | García González | |||
06/05/2007 | Oreyana | Villabrille Fernández | |||
06/05/2007 | Hermanos Antuña | Montero Arango | |||
06/05/2007 | El Candín | Rodríguez Noval | |||
06/05/2007 | Ferrota | Menéndez Gutiérrez | |||
Round 36 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
12/05/2007 | El Bayu | Díaz Anzalone | |||
12/05/2007 | Román Suárez Puerta | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
13/05/2007 | Mareo | García Martínez | |||
13/05/2007 | Santa Cruz | Villabrille Fernández | |||
13/05/2007 | San José | Fernández Pérez | |||
13/05/2007 | Las Callejas | Muñoz Suárez | |||
13/05/2007 | El Florán | Coronas Durán | |||
13/05/2007 | Hermanos Llana | Iglesias Hortal | |||
13/05/2007 | Los Tarronales | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
13/05/2007 | El Candín | Toyos Acosta | |||
Round 37 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
19/05/2007 | Ganzábal | Ruiz Álvarez | |||
19/05/2007 | Tabiella | Peláez Fernández | |||
19/05/2007 | Oreyana | Menéndez Gutiérrez | |||
20/05/2007 | Alejandro Ortea | Cipollone Fernández | |||
20/05/2007 | Santa Catalina | Martínez Omedo | |||
20/05/2007 | Ferrota | Díaz Iglesias | |||
20/05/2007 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Quirós Álvarez | |||
20/05/2007 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Santoveña Fernández | |||
20/05/2007 | Hermanos Antuña | Nanclares Centeno | |||
20/05/2007 | Santa Cruz | Menéndez Gutiérrez | |||
Round 38 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
27/05/2007 | San José | García Martínez | |||
27/05/2007 | El Bayu | Rodríguez Noval | |||
27/05/2007 | Las Callejas | Toyos Acosta | |||
27/05/2007 | El Florán | Moro Sánchez | |||
27/05/2007 | Hermanos Llana | García González | |||
27/05/2007 | Román Suárez Puerta | Castaño Díaz | |||
27/05/2007 | Mareo | Coronas Durán | |||
27/05/2007 | Los Tarronales | González Morilla | |||
27/05/2007 | El Candín | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
27/05/2007 | La Cruz | Iglesias Hortal |
Pts. | P | W | D | L | F | A | YC | RD | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caudal | 83 | 38 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 58 | 27 | 78 | 6 | ||
2 | Lealtad | 80 | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 70 | 34 | 61 | 6 | ||
3 | Langreo | 74 | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 61 | 30 | 99 | 13 | ||
4 | Sporting de Gijón B | 71 | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 70 | 37 | 73 | 2 | ||
5 | Tuilla | 71 | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 61 | 42 | 81 | 4 | ||
6 | Avilés Industrial | 61 | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 52 | 34 | 89 | 8 | ||
7 | Ribadesella | 59 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 57 | 39 | 78 | 6 | ||
8 | Cudillero | 49 | 38 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 50 | 41 | 112 | 9 | ||
9 | Ceares | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 48 | 58 | 124 | 9 | ||
10 | Siero | 47 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 43 | 41 | 103 | 9 | ||
11 | Condal Club | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 50 | 51 | 114 | 8 | ||
12 | Navarro | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 32 | 40 | 77 | 3 | ||
13 | Llanes | 42 | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 37 | 52 | 103 | 6 | ||
14 | Oviedo ACF | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 49 | 70 | 62 | 7 | ||
15 | Hispano | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 41 | 64 | 71 | 6 | ||
16 | Covadonga | 39 | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 48 | 58 | 111 | 4 | ||
17 | Gijón Industrial | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 42 | 67 | 146 | 16 | ||
18 | Praviano | 37 | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 39 | 56 | 90 | 8 | ||
19 | Mosconia | 35 | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 44 | 65 | 81 | 4 | ||
20 | San Martín | 29 | 38 | 8 | 5 | 25 | 41 | 87 | 107 | 19 |