2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Date | Home | Result | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/05/2021 | Yeclano Deportivo | 4 2 |
Marino | ||
09/05/2021 | Las Palmas Atlético | 4 2 |
Yeclano Deportivo | ||
07/03/2021 | Barcelona B | 4 2 |
Llagostera | ||
20/12/2020 | Barakaldo | 4 2 |
Alavés B | ||
15/11/2020 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 4 2 |
Andorra | ||
07/03/2020 | Espanyol B | 4 2 |
Sabadell | ||
26/01/2020 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 4 2 |
Alavés B | ||
11/01/2020 | Villarrubia | 4 2 |
Algeciras | ||
07/12/2019 | Real Sociedad B | 4 2 |
Amorebieta | ||
17/11/2019 | Mérida AD | 4 2 |
Algeciras | ||
03/11/2019 | Sporting de Gijón B | 4 2 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
21/09/2019 | Osasuna B | 4 2 |
Real Unión | ||
18/09/2019 | Celta de Vigo B | 4 2 |
Melilla | ||
21/04/2019 | Celta de Vigo B | 4 2 |
Adarve | ||
09/12/2018 | Real Sociedad B | 4 2 |
Vitoria | ||
29/04/2018 | San Fernando CD | 4 2 |
El Ejido | ||
07/04/2018 | Real Madrid Castilla | 4 2 |
Cerceda | ||
11/03/2018 | Rayo Majadahonda | 4 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
25/02/2018 | CD Badajoz | 4 2 |
Mérida AD | ||
18/02/2018 | Mirandés | 4 2 |
Vitoria | ||
22/10/2017 | Lleida Esportiu | 4 2 |
Cornellà | ||
22/04/2017 | Fuenlabrada | 4 2 |
Zamudio | ||
16/04/2017 | Ponferradina | 4 2 |
Burgos CF | ||
26/03/2017 | Jaén | 4 2 |
San Fernando CD | ||
12/02/2017 | FC Jumilla | 4 2 |
Recreativo de Huelva | ||
08/01/2017 | Villarreal B | 4 2 |
Cornellà | ||
27/11/2016 | Jaén | 4 2 |
Atlético Sanluqueño | ||
27/11/2016 | Zamudio | 4 2 |
Fuenlabrada | ||
20/11/2016 | Pontevedra | 4 2 |
Somozas | ||
19/11/2016 | Real Sociedad B | 4 2 |
Arenas de Getxo | ||
12/11/2016 | Osasuna B | 4 2 |
Lealtad | ||
02/11/2016 | Valladolid B | 4 2 |
Burgos CF | ||
23/10/2016 | Fuenlabrada | 4 2 |
Gernika | ||
09/10/2016 | Alcoyano | 4 2 |
Eldense | ||
11/09/2016 | Osasuna B | 4 2 |
Arandina | ||
14/05/2016 | Celta de Vigo B | 4 2 |
Valladolid B | ||
07/05/2016 | Villanovense | 4 2 |
Marbella | ||
10/04/2016 | Getafe B | 4 2 |
Amorebieta | ||
21/02/2016 | Rayo Majadahonda | 4 2 |
Arenas de Getxo | ||
19/12/2015 | Eldense | 4 2 |
Barcelona B | ||
14/11/2015 | Villarreal B | 4 2 |
Valencia Mestalla | ||
11/10/2015 | Cacereño | 4 2 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
04/10/2015 | Socuéllamos | 4 2 |
La Roda | ||
29/08/2015 | Cádiz | 4 2 |
FC Cartagena | ||
10/05/2015 | Las Palmas Atlético | 4 2 |
Sestao River | ||
12/04/2015 | Fuenlabrada | 4 2 |
Getafe B | ||
11/04/2015 | SD Compostela | 4 2 |
Tropezón | ||
02/04/2015 | Toledo | 4 2 |
Trival Valderas | ||
25/01/2015 | Racing de Ferrol | 4 2 |
Atlético Astorga | ||
11/01/2015 | Real Madrid Castilla | 4 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
07/12/2014 | Celta de Vigo B | 4 2 |
UD Logroñés | ||
07/12/2014 | Espanyol B | 4 2 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
21/09/2014 | Barakaldo | 4 2 |
Leioa | ||
04/05/2014 | Espanyol B | 4 2 |
Valencia Mestalla | ||
23/03/2014 | Cádiz | 4 2 |
Córdoba B | ||
02/03/2014 | Olot | 4 2 |
Constància | ||
04/01/2014 | Toledo | 4 2 |
Conquense | ||
22/12/2013 | Racing de Ferrol | 4 2 |
Noja | ||
03/11/2013 | Celta de Vigo B | 4 2 |
Caudal | ||
19/10/2013 | Barakaldo | 4 2 |
Laudio | ||
22/09/2013 | Conquense | 4 2 |
Amorebieta | ||
01/09/2013 | Villarreal B | 4 2 |
Levante B | ||
03/02/2013 | Tudelano | 4 2 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
22/12/2012 | Salamanca | 4 2 |
Guijuelo | ||
18/11/2012 | Almería B | 4 2 |
Sevilla Atlético | ||
13/10/2012 | Lucena | 4 2 |
Almería B | ||
29/09/2012 | Levante B | 4 2 |
Valencia Mestalla | ||
26/08/2012 | Fuenlabrada | 4 2 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
28/04/2012 | Llagostera | 4 2 |
Valencia Mestalla | ||
08/04/2012 | Marino de Luanco | 4 2 |
Coruxo | ||
31/03/2012 | Ponferradina | 4 2 |
Gimnástica de Torrelavega | ||
26/02/2012 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 4 2 |
Real Unión | ||
12/02/2012 | Sporting de Gijón B | 4 2 |
Leganés | ||
05/02/2012 | Llagostera | 4 2 |
Mallorca B | ||
28/01/2012 | Mallorca B | 4 2 |
Manacor | ||
30/10/2011 | Mirandés | 4 2 |
Salamanca | ||
02/10/2011 | La Roda | 4 2 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
28/08/2011 | Albacete | 4 2 |
Montañeros | ||
21/08/2011 | Balompédica Linense | 4 2 |
Almería B | ||
13/03/2011 | Gramanet | 4 2 |
Mallorca B | ||
23/01/2011 | Alzira | 4 2 |
Orihuela CF | ||
28/11/2010 | Roquetas | 4 2 |
Puertollano | ||
03/10/2010 | Universidad de Las Palmas | 4 2 |
Pontevedra | ||
29/08/2010 | Roquetas | 4 2 |
Alcalá | ||
25/04/2010 | Lugo | 4 2 |
Barakaldo | ||
14/04/2010 | Atlético Ciudad | 4 2 |
Unión Estepona | ||
21/02/2010 | Gramanet | 4 2 |
Terrassa | ||
10/02/2010 | Conquense | 4 2 |
RSD Alcalá | ||
24/01/2010 | Toledo | 4 2 |
Universidad de Las Palmas | ||
13/12/2009 | Caravaca | 4 2 |
Betis B | ||
06/12/2009 | Sangonera | 4 2 |
Unión Estepona | ||
15/11/2009 | Toledo | 4 2 |
Cerro de Reyes | ||
15/11/2009 | Unión Estepona | 4 2 |
Ceuta | ||
08/11/2009 | Real Madrid Castilla | 4 2 |
Gimnástica de Torrelavega | ||
27/09/2009 | Alicante | 4 2 |
Villajoyosa | ||
23/09/2009 | Osasuna B | 4 2 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
05/04/2009 | Real Madrid Castilla | 4 2 |
Las Palmas Atlético | ||
22/03/2009 | Eivissa-Ibiza | 4 2 |
Alcoyano | ||
15/03/2009 | Écija | 4 2 |
Antequera | ||
14/03/2009 | Villarreal B | 4 2 |
Gavà | ||
08/03/2009 | Antequera | 4 2 |
Granada | ||
08/02/2009 | Polideportivo Ejido | 4 2 |
Racing Portuense | ||
01/02/2009 | Gramanet | 4 2 |
Eivissa-Ibiza | ||
25/01/2009 | Santa Brígida | 4 2 |
Pájara-Playas | ||
11/01/2009 | Fuerteventura | 4 2 |
Pájara-Playas | ||
21/12/2008 | Sestao River | 4 2 |
Ponferradina | ||
07/12/2008 | Zamora | 4 2 |
Ponferradina | ||
09/11/2008 | Gavà | 4 2 |
Osasuna B | ||
19/10/2008 | Universidad de Las Palmas | 4 2 |
Navalcarnero | ||
05/10/2008 | Villarreal B | 4 2 |
Eivissa-Ibiza | ||
20/09/2008 | Racing de Santander B | 4 2 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
18/05/2008 | Huesca | 4 2 |
Bilbao Athletic | ||
22/03/2008 | Deportivo de La Coruña B | 4 2 |
Ourense | ||
02/03/2008 | UD Mérida | 4 2 |
Mazarrón | ||
02/03/2008 | Huesca | 4 2 |
Conquense | ||
17/02/2008 | Girona | 4 2 |
Espanyol B | ||
02/12/2007 | UD Mérida | 4 2 |
Écija | ||
11/11/2007 | CD Linares | 4 2 |
Águilas | ||
28/10/2007 | Mazarrón | 4 2 |
Algeciras | ||
07/10/2007 | Real Madrid Castilla | 4 2 |
Fuenlabrada | ||
29/09/2007 | Granada | 4 2 |
UD Mérida | ||
26/05/2007 | Écija | 4 2 |
Málaga B | ||
03/03/2007 | Ourense | 4 2 |
Fuenlabrada | ||
19/11/2006 | Córdoba | 4 2 |
FC Cartagena | ||
08/10/2006 | Villanovense | 4 2 |
Écija | ||
10/09/2006 | Cultural Leonesa | 4 2 |
Valladolid B | ||
10/09/2006 | Lugo | 4 2 |
Lanzarote | ||
21/05/2006 | Villanueva | 4 2 |
UD Marbella | ||
14/05/2006 | Sabadell | 4 2 |
Huesca | ||
30/04/2006 | Melilla | 4 2 |
Castillo | ||
13/04/2006 | Terrassa | 4 2 |
Peralta | ||
22/01/2006 | Talavera | 4 2 |
UD Mérida | ||
11/12/2005 | Lanzarote | 4 2 |
Leganés | ||
27/11/2005 | Athletic Club B | 4 2 |
Burgos CF | ||
13/11/2005 | Alicante | 4 2 |
Sabadell | ||
29/10/2005 | Valladolid B | 4 2 |
Barakaldo | ||
23/10/2005 | Marino de Luanco | 4 2 |
Portugalete | ||
09/10/2005 | Lanzarote | 4 2 |
Móstoles | ||
25/09/2005 | Zamora | 4 2 |
Valladolid B | ||
29/05/2005 | Real Madrid B | 4 2 |
Fuenlabrada | ||
24/04/2005 | Fuerteventura | 4 2 |
Ourense | ||
17/04/2005 | Jerez | 4 2 |
Lorca Deportiva | ||
16/04/2005 | Lemona | 4 2 |
Athletic Club B | ||
10/04/2005 | Guijuelo | 4 2 |
Recreación | ||
27/03/2005 | Castellón | 4 2 |
Sabadell | ||
08/01/2005 | Osasuna B | 4 2 |
Barcelona B | ||
07/11/2004 | Huesca | 4 2 |
Villajoyosa | ||
21/03/2004 | Logroñés | 4 2 |
Caudal | ||
01/02/2004 | Recreación | 4 2 |
Caudal | ||
30/01/2004 | Badajoz | 4 2 |
Lanzarote | ||
14/12/2003 | Mallorca B | 4 2 |
Hércules | ||
16/11/2003 | Girona | 4 2 |
Espanyol B | ||
09/11/2003 | Pontevedra | 4 2 |
Racing de Santander B | ||
07/11/2003 | Espanyol B | 4 2 |
Yeclano | ||
02/11/2003 | Sevilla B | 4 2 |
Badajoz | ||
05/10/2003 | Espanyol B | 4 2 |
FC Cartagena | ||
09/05/2003 | Logroñés | 4 2 |
Peña Sport | ||
04/05/2003 | Zaragoza B | 4 2 |
Talavera | ||
16/03/2003 | Cacereño | 4 2 |
Jaén | ||
23/02/2003 | Reus | 4 2 |
Valencia B | ||
22/02/2003 | Alicante | 4 2 |
Sabadell | ||
01/02/2003 | Valencia B | 4 2 |
Orihuela CF | ||
04/01/2003 | Torredonjimeno | 4 2 |
Jaén | ||
22/12/2002 | Universidad de Las Palmas | 4 2 |
Zamora | ||
22/11/2002 | Corralejo | 4 2 |
Alcorcón | ||
15/11/2002 | Novelda | 4 2 |
Figueres | ||
08/11/2002 | Mallorca B | 4 2 |
Burgos CF | ||
27/10/2002 | Díter Zafra | 4 2 |
Melilla | ||
22/09/2002 | Écija | 4 2 |
CD Linares | ||
22/09/2002 | Ourense | 4 2 |
Lanzarote | ||
08/09/2002 | Real Madrid B | 4 2 |
Avilés Industrial | ||
01/09/2002 | Toledo | 4 2 |
Calahorra | ||
01/09/2002 | Cultural Leonesa | 4 2 |
Marino de Luanco | ||
12/05/2002 | Lanzarote | 4 2 |
Valencia B | ||
05/05/2002 | Cultural Leonesa | 4 2 |
Zamora | ||
14/04/2002 | Lanzarote | 4 2 |
Onda | ||
07/04/2002 | Ourense | 4 2 |
Universidad de Oviedo | ||
31/03/2002 | Terrassa | 4 2 |
Calahorra | ||
31/03/2002 | Alfaro | 4 2 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
17/03/2002 | Zamora | 4 2 |
Aurrerá | ||
24/02/2002 | Ourense | 4 2 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
24/02/2002 | Athletic Club B | 4 2 |
Zamora | ||
24/02/2002 | Aurrerá | 4 2 |
Oviedo B | ||
03/02/2002 | Sevilla B | 4 2 |
San Fernando | ||
12/01/2002 | Barcelona B | 4 2 |
Osasuna B | ||
16/12/2001 | Cultural Leonesa | 4 2 |
Gimnástica de Torrelavega | ||
11/11/2001 | Figueres | 4 2 |
Calahorra | ||
28/10/2001 | Compostela | 4 2 |
Barakaldo | ||
05/10/2001 | L'Hospitalet | 4 2 |
Logroñés | ||
23/09/2001 | Zamora | 4 2 |
Universidad de Oviedo | ||
16/09/2001 | Oviedo B | 4 2 |
Zamora | ||
16/09/2001 | Real Madrid B | 4 2 |
Benidorm | ||
06/05/2001 | Hércules | 4 2 |
Mataró | ||
27/04/2001 | Zaragoza B | 4 2 |
Peña Sport | ||
08/04/2001 | Vecindario | 4 2 |
Pájara-Playas | ||
11/03/2001 | Zamora | 4 2 |
Caudal | ||
07/01/2001 | Universidad de Oviedo | 4 2 |
Ávila | ||
17/12/2000 | Melilla | 4 2 |
Ceuta | ||
01/10/2000 | Mataró | 4 2 |
Conquense | ||
23/09/2000 | Athletic Club B | 4 2 |
Beasain | ||
07/05/2000 | L'Hospitalet | 4 2 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | ||
08/04/2000 | Beasain | 4 2 |
Figueruelas | ||
23/01/2000 | Avilés Industrial | 4 2 |
Móstoles | ||
31/10/1999 | Zaragoza B | 4 2 |
Alavés B | ||
24/10/1999 | Lanzarote | 4 2 |
Real Madrid B | ||
13/10/1999 | Barakaldo | 4 2 |
Calahorra | ||
16/05/1999 | Amurrio | 4 2 |
Athletic Club B | ||
18/04/1999 | Pontevedra | 4 2 |
Langreo | ||
27/03/1999 | Racing de Ferrol | 4 2 |
Lugo | ||
07/02/1999 | Ceuta | 4 2 |
Granada | ||
31/01/1999 | Córdoba | 4 2 |
Ceuta | ||
24/01/1999 | Mensajero | 4 2 |
Langreo | ||
10/01/1999 | Lalín | 4 2 |
Caudal | ||
25/10/1998 | Talavera | 4 2 |
Lalín | ||
04/10/1998 | Pontevedra | 4 2 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
03/05/1998 | Zamora | 4 2 |
Burgos CF | ||
26/04/1998 | Terrassa | 4 2 |
Ontinyent | ||
29/01/1998 | Talavera | 4 2 |
Langreo | ||
18/01/1998 | Getafe | 4 2 |
Carabanchel | ||
11/01/1998 | Caudal | 4 2 |
Oviedo B | ||
14/12/1997 | Beasain | 4 2 |
Gimnástica de Torrelavega | ||
02/11/1997 | Terrassa | 4 2 |
Sabadell | ||
10/05/1997 | Zaragoza B | 4 2 |
Barakaldo | ||
16/03/1997 | Córdoba | 4 2 |
Gáldar | ||
22/02/1997 | Langreo | 4 2 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
05/02/1997 | Numancia | 4 2 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
22/01/1997 | Racing de Ferrol | 4 2 |
Talavera | ||
05/01/1997 | Moscardó | 4 2 |
Mallorca B | ||
22/12/1996 | Yeclano | 4 2 |
Gandía | ||
08/12/1996 | Cultural Leonesa | 4 2 |
Osasuna B | ||
24/11/1996 | Real Unión | 4 2 |
Osasuna B | ||
24/11/1996 | Mallorca B | 4 2 |
Langreo | ||
27/10/1996 | Elche | 4 2 |
Benidorm | ||
06/10/1996 | Getafe | 4 2 |
Aranjuez | ||
07/09/1996 | Mallorca B | 4 2 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
05/05/1996 | Recreativo de Huelva | 4 2 |
San Pedro | ||
10/03/1996 | Endesa As Pontes | 4 2 |
Gáldar | ||
03/03/1996 | Atlético de Madrid B | 4 2 |
Mensajero | ||
25/02/1996 | Real Madrid C | 4 2 |
Santa Ana | ||
04/02/1996 | Elche | 4 2 |
Lorca CF | ||
20/01/1996 | Endesa As Pontes | 4 2 |
Pontevedra | ||
10/12/1995 | Talavera | 4 2 |
Santa Ana | ||
01/11/1995 | Mensajero | 4 2 |
Lugo | ||
21/05/1995 | Móstoles | 4 2 |
Aranjuez | ||
07/05/1995 | Casetas | 4 2 |
Zaragoza B | ||
07/05/1995 | Figueres | 4 2 |
Premià | ||
23/04/1995 | Racing de Ferrol | 4 2 |
Valladolid B | ||
16/04/1995 | Lemona | 4 2 |
Hullera | ||
26/03/1995 | Mármol Macael | 4 2 |
Polideportivo Almería | ||
05/03/1995 | Valencia B | 4 2 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | ||
22/01/1995 | Fuenlabrada | 4 2 |
Pontevedra | ||
05/12/1994 | Oviedo B | 4 2 |
Real Madrid C | ||
04/12/1994 | Manlleu | 4 2 |
Sabadell | ||
27/11/1994 | Lemona | 4 2 |
Casetas | ||
20/11/1994 | Avilés Industrial | 4 2 |
Pontevedra | ||
06/11/1994 | Sabadell | 4 2 |
Girona | ||
16/10/1994 | Fuenlabrada | 4 2 |
Langreo | ||
09/10/1994 | Las Palmas | 4 2 |
Lugo | ||
02/10/1994 | Betis B | 4 2 |
Cartagena | ||
25/09/1994 | Fuenlabrada | 4 2 |
Valladolid B | ||
06/04/1994 | Basconia | 4 2 |
Osasuna B | ||
06/04/1994 | Las Palmas | 4 2 |
Recreativo de Huelva | ||
27/03/1994 | Gimnástica de Torrelavega | 4 2 |
Izarra | ||
13/03/1994 | Real Madrid C | 4 2 |
Arosa | ||
06/03/1994 | Gramanet | 4 2 |
Benidorm | ||
23/02/1994 | Celta Turista | 4 2 |
Langreo | ||
06/02/1994 | Orense | 4 2 |
Pontevedra | ||
30/01/1994 | CD Estepona | 4 2 |
Realejos | ||
23/01/1994 | Recreativo de Huelva | 4 2 |
Atlético Malagueño | ||
16/01/1994 | Langreo | 4 2 |
Talavera | ||
15/12/1993 | Las Palmas | 4 2 |
Cacereño | ||
05/12/1993 | Langreo | 4 2 |
Arosa | ||
17/10/1993 | Getafe | 4 2 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
06/10/1993 | Córdoba | 4 2 |
Écija | ||
30/09/1993 | Córdoba | 4 2 |
Sevilla B | ||
19/09/1993 | Logroñés B | 4 2 |
Bermeo | ||
10/01/1993 | Jaén | 4 2 |
Sevilla B | ||
06/01/1993 | Real Sociedad B | 4 2 |
Hernani | ||
03/01/1993 | Extremadura | 4 2 |
Mensajero | ||
22/11/1992 | Murcia | 4 2 |
Sant Andreu | ||
01/11/1992 | Izarra | 4 2 |
Andorra | ||
24/05/1992 | Endesa As Pontes | 4 2 |
Pontevedra | ||
24/05/1992 | Mollerussa | 4 2 |
Huesca | ||
15/03/1992 | Girona | 4 2 |
Zaragoza B | ||
01/03/1992 | Getafe | 4 2 |
Hércules | ||
29/09/1991 | Salamanca | 4 2 |
Pontevedra | ||
21/04/1991 | Granada | 4 2 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
13/01/1991 | Real Madrid Deportivo | 4 2 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
16/12/1990 | Vetusta | 4 2 |
Atlético Madrileño | ||
02/12/1990 | Manlleu | 4 2 |
Manacor | ||
28/10/1990 | Girona | 4 2 |
Barcelona Atlético | ||
14/10/1990 | Telde | 4 2 |
Valdepeñas | ||
07/10/1990 | Barcelona Atlético | 4 2 |
Sant Andreu | ||
23/09/1990 | Torrevieja | 4 2 |
Manlleu | ||
13/05/1990 | Torrevieja | 4 2 |
Manlleu | ||
15/04/1990 | Leganés | 4 2 |
Lugo | ||
08/04/1990 | Lugo | 4 2 |
Langreo | ||
04/02/1990 | Barcelona Atlético | 4 2 |
Gandía | ||
14/01/1990 | Lugo | 4 2 |
Endesa As Pontes | ||
26/11/1989 | Laredo | 4 2 |
Mirandés | ||
19/11/1989 | Osasuna Promesas | 4 2 |
Baracaldo | ||
05/11/1989 | Racing de Ferrol | 4 2 |
Ponferradina | ||
08/10/1989 | Ponferradina | 4 2 |
Toledo | ||
10/09/1989 | Lleida | 4 2 |
Teruel | ||
03/09/1989 | Olímpic | 4 2 |
Alcoyano | ||
25/06/1989 | Levante | 4 2 |
Lorca | ||
18/06/1989 | Gimnástico de Tarragona | 4 2 |
Cala Millor | ||
28/05/1989 | Sporting Mahonés | 4 2 |
Osasuna Promesas | ||
22/01/1989 | Telde | 4 2 |
Medinense | ||
15/01/1989 | Alcoyano | 4 2 |
Nules | ||
15/01/1989 | Hospitalet | 4 2 |
Santa Ponsa | ||
04/12/1988 | Maspalomas | 4 2 |
Jaén | ||
27/11/1988 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 4 2 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
13/11/1988 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | 4 2 |
Tomelloso | ||
09/10/1988 | Melilla | 4 2 |
Eldense | ||
25/09/1988 | Sevilla Atlético | 4 2 |
Atlético Madrileño | ||
24/09/1988 | Barcelona Aficionados | 4 2 |
Osasuna Promesas | ||
18/09/1988 | Getafe | 4 2 |
Medinense | ||
21/05/1988 | Córdoba | 4 2 |
RSD Alcalá | ||
17/04/1988 | Eibar | 4 2 |
Pontevedra | ||
20/03/1988 | Cieza | 4 2 |
Ronda | ||
13/03/1988 | Albacete | 4 2 |
Conquense | ||
06/03/1988 | Júpiter | 4 2 |
Sporting Mahonés | ||
22/11/1987 | Mirandés | 4 2 |
Barcelona Aficionados | ||
08/11/1987 | Ponferradina | 4 2 |
Cultural de Durango | ||
01/11/1987 | Badía | 4 2 |
Mirandés | ||
04/10/1987 | Endesa As Pontes | 4 2 |
Laredo | ||
27/09/1987 | San Sebastián | 4 2 |
Girona | ||
20/09/1987 | Olímpic | 4 2 |
Ronda | ||
21/12/1986 | Alcoyano | 4 2 |
Córdoba | ||
14/09/1986 | Córdoba | 4 2 |
Pontevedra | ||
14/09/1986 | Lugo | 4 2 |
Poblense | ||
11/05/1986 | RSD Alcalá | 4 2 |
Lorca | ||
27/04/1986 | Talavera | 4 2 |
Algeciras | ||
20/04/1986 | Hospitalet | 4 2 |
Orense | ||
16/03/1986 | AD Ceuta | 4 2 |
Jaén | ||
09/03/1986 | Zamora | 4 2 |
Endesa Andorra | ||
05/01/1986 | Endesa Andorra | 4 2 |
Salamanca | ||
01/12/1985 | Barcelona Aficionados | 4 2 |
Sporting Atlético | ||
20/10/1985 | Arosa | 4 2 |
Binéfar | ||
06/10/1985 | Zamora | 4 2 |
Sporting Atlético | ||
19/05/1985 | Manacor | 4 2 |
Hospitalet | ||
30/12/1984 | Alavés | 4 2 |
Andorra | ||
28/10/1984 | Sestao | 4 2 |
Osasuna Promesas | ||
06/05/1984 | Balompédica Linense | 4 2 |
Antequerano | ||
08/04/1984 | Andorra | 4 2 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
01/04/1984 | Calvo Sotelo | 4 2 |
Poblense | ||
04/03/1984 | Baracaldo | 4 2 |
Arosa | ||
22/01/1984 | Baracaldo | 4 2 |
Erandio | ||
04/09/1983 | Deportivo Aragón | 4 2 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
22/05/1983 | Lorca | 4 2 |
Calvo Sotelo | ||
08/05/1983 | Bilbao Athletic | 4 2 |
Sestao | ||
03/04/1983 | Tenerife | 4 2 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
31/10/1982 | Calvo Sotelo | 4 2 |
San Fernando | ||
03/10/1982 | Burgos | 4 2 |
Andorra | ||
28/02/1982 | Huesca | 4 2 |
Sestao | ||
14/02/1982 | Torrejón | 4 2 |
Reus | ||
03/01/1982 | Compostela | 4 2 |
Mirandés | ||
25/10/1981 | Endesa Andorra | 4 2 |
Ensidesa | ||
11/10/1981 | Las Palmas Atlético | 4 2 |
Badajoz | ||
27/09/1981 | AD Ceuta | 4 2 |
Xerez | ||
19/04/1981 | Deportivo de La Coruña | 4 2 |
Torrejón | ||
18/01/1981 | Córdoba | 4 2 |
Vall de Uxó | ||
20/04/1980 | Ensidesa | 4 2 |
Zamora | ||
06/04/1980 | Eldense | 4 2 |
AD Ceuta | ||
22/03/1980 | Guecho | 4 2 |
Mirandés | ||
17/02/1980 | Baracaldo | 4 2 |
Guecho | ||
21/10/1979 | Córdoba | 4 2 |
Díter Zafra | ||
23/09/1979 | Mirandés | 4 2 |
Huesca | ||
06/05/1979 | San Andrés | 4 2 |
Gerona | ||
05/05/1979 | Cacereño | 4 2 |
Córdoba | ||
08/04/1979 | Cacereño | 4 2 |
Olímpico | ||
18/03/1979 | Pegaso | 4 2 |
Caudal | ||
28/01/1979 | Oviedo | 4 2 |
Torrejón | ||
14/01/1979 | Torrejón | 4 2 |
Pegaso | ||
10/12/1978 | Cultural Leonesa | 4 2 |
Logroñés | ||
26/03/1978 | Levante | 4 2 |
Díter Zafra | ||
01/01/1978 | Racing Portuense | 4 2 |
Díter Zafra | ||
20/11/1977 | Lérida | 4 2 |
Barcelona Atlético | ||
20/11/1977 | San Andrés | 4 2 |
Sevilla Atlético | ||
02/10/1977 | Atlético Baleares | 4 2 |
Onteniente |