2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Round 1 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/08/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | López Toca | |||
13/08/2021 | Estadio de la Romareda | Galech Apezteguía | |||
14/08/2021 | Reale Arena | García Verdura | |||
14/08/2021 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | Gálvez Rascón | |||
14/08/2021 | Estadio El Toralín | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
15/08/2021 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | Sagués Oscoz | |||
15/08/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | Quintero González | |||
15/08/2021 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
15/08/2021 | Estadio Fernando Torres | Ais Reig | |||
16/08/2021 | Estadio La Rosaleda | Pulido Santana | |||
16/08/2021 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
Round 2 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
20/08/2021 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Prieto Iglesias | |||
20/08/2021 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | Hernández Maeso | |||
21/08/2021 | Estadio Anxo Carro | González Francés | |||
21/08/2021 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | Ávalos Barrera | |||
21/08/2021 | Estadio Santo Domingo | González Esteban | |||
22/08/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Can Misses | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
22/08/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Moreno Aragón | |||
22/08/2021 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | Milla Alvendiz | |||
22/08/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Trujillo Suárez | |||
23/08/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | Caparrós Hernández | |||
23/08/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Sánchez López | |||
Round 3 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
27/08/2021 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
27/08/2021 | Estadio La Rosaleda | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
28/08/2021 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
28/08/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Quintero González | |||
28/08/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | López Toca | |||
28/08/2021 | Estadio El Toralín | Pulido Santana | |||
29/08/2021 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | García Verdura | |||
29/08/2021 | Estadio Anxo Carro | Sagués Oscoz | |||
29/08/2021 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | Gálvez Rascón | |||
29/08/2021 | Reale Arena | Galech Apezteguía | |||
30/08/2021 | Estadio de la Romareda | Ais Reig | |||
Round 4 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
03/09/2021 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | Trujillo Suárez | |||
04/09/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Milla Alvendiz | |||
04/09/2021 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | Caparrós Hernández | |||
04/09/2021 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | Hernández Maeso | |||
04/09/2021 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | González Esteban | |||
04/09/2021 | Estadio Fernando Torres | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
05/09/2021 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | Moreno Aragón | |||
05/09/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Can Misses | González Francés | |||
05/09/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | Sánchez López | |||
05/09/2021 | Estadio Santo Domingo | Ávalos Barrera | |||
06/09/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Prieto Iglesias | |||
Round 5 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
10/09/2021 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
11/09/2021 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | Quintero González | |||
11/09/2021 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | García Verdura | |||
11/09/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | Sagués Oscoz | |||
11/09/2021 | Reale Arena | Pulido Santana | |||
12/09/2021 | Estadio Fernando Torres | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
12/09/2021 | Estadio La Rosaleda | López Toca | |||
12/09/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | Galech Apezteguía | |||
12/09/2021 | Estadio El Toralín | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
12/09/2021 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Gálvez Rascón | |||
13/09/2021 | Estadio Anxo Carro | Ais Reig | |||
Round 6 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
17/09/2021 | Estadio Santo Domingo | González Francés | |||
18/09/2021 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | González Esteban | |||
18/09/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Can Misses | Moreno Aragón | |||
18/09/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Trujillo Suárez | |||
18/09/2021 | Estadio de la Romareda | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
18/09/2021 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | Prieto Iglesias | |||
19/09/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Hernández Maeso | |||
19/09/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
19/09/2021 | Estadio El Toralín | Sánchez López | |||
19/09/2021 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | Milla Alvendiz | |||
20/09/2021 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | Caparrós Hernández | |||
Round 7 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
24/09/2021 | Reale Arena | López Toca | |||
24/09/2021 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | Ávalos Barrera | |||
25/09/2021 | Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
25/09/2021 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | Sagués Oscoz | |||
25/09/2021 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
26/09/2021 | Estadio Anxo Carro | García Verdura | |||
26/09/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | Hernández Maeso | |||
26/09/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | Gálvez Rascón | |||
26/09/2021 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | Galech Apezteguía | |||
26/09/2021 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Ais Reig | |||
27/09/2021 | Estadio Fernando Torres | Quintero González | |||
Round 8 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/10/2021 | Estadio El Toralín | López Toca | |||
02/10/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | González Esteban | |||
02/10/2021 | Estadio de la Romareda | Milla Alvendiz | |||
02/10/2021 | Estadio Santo Domingo | Sánchez López | |||
02/10/2021 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | Moreno Aragón | |||
03/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | Trujillo Suárez | |||
03/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Prieto Iglesias | |||
03/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Caparrós Hernández | |||
03/10/2021 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
03/10/2021 | Estadio La Rosaleda | González Francés | |||
04/10/2021 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | Pulido Santana | |||
Round 9 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
08/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
09/10/2021 | Estadio Anxo Carro | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
09/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
09/10/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | Ávalos Barrera | |||
09/10/2021 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | Ais Reig | |||
10/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | Gálvez Rascón | |||
10/10/2021 | Estadio Fernando Torres | Sagués Oscoz | |||
10/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Quintero González | |||
10/10/2021 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | García Verdura | |||
10/10/2021 | Estadio Santo Domingo | Galech Apezteguía | |||
11/10/2021 | Estadio de la Romareda | Hernández Maeso | |||
Round 10 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
15/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | López Toca | |||
16/10/2021 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | Moreno Aragón | |||
16/10/2021 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | Prieto Iglesias | |||
16/10/2021 | Estadio La Rosaleda | González Esteban | |||
16/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
16/10/2021 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | Pulido Santana | |||
17/10/2021 | Estadi Municipal Can Misses | Caparrós Hernández | |||
17/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Milla Alvendiz | |||
17/10/2021 | E.M. El Toralín | Trujillo Suárez | |||
17/10/2021 | Instalaciones de Zubieta | González Francés | |||
17/10/2021 | E.M. El Plantío | Sánchez López | |||
Round 11 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
19/10/2021 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | Galech Apezteguía | |||
19/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | Ais Reig | |||
19/10/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Gálvez Rascón | |||
20/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Sagués Oscoz | |||
20/10/2021 | Estadio Santo Domingo | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
20/10/2021 | Estadio Fernando Torres | Hernández Maeso | |||
20/10/2021 | Estadio Anxo Carro | Ávalos Barrera | |||
21/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | Quintero González | |||
21/10/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | García Verdura | |||
21/10/2021 | Estadio de la Romareda | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
21/10/2021 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
Round 12 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
22/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Ávalos Barrera | |||
23/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
23/10/2021 | Estadio La Rosaleda | Moreno Aragón | |||
23/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | Pulido Santana | |||
23/10/2021 | Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic | Sánchez López | |||
24/10/2021 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | Caparrós Hernández | |||
24/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | González Esteban | |||
24/10/2021 | Estadio El Toralín | Prieto Iglesias | |||
24/10/2021 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | Trujillo Suárez | |||
24/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | Milla Alvendiz | |||
25/10/2021 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | González Francés | |||
Round 13 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
29/10/2021 | Reale Arena | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
29/10/2021 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | Galech Apezteguía | |||
30/10/2021 | Estadio Anxo Carro | Gálvez Rascón | |||
30/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
30/10/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Quintero González | |||
31/10/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | Ais Reig | |||
31/10/2021 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Hernández Maeso | |||
31/10/2021 | Estadio de la Romareda | Sagués Oscoz | |||
31/10/2021 | Estadio Fernando Torres | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
01/11/2021 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | López Toca | |||
01/11/2021 | Estadio Santo Domingo | García Verdura | |||
Round 14 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
02/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Prieto Iglesias | |||
02/11/2021 | Estadio El Toralín | Ávalos Barrera | |||
02/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | Moreno Aragón | |||
03/11/2021 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | Milla Alvendiz | |||
03/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | González Francés | |||
03/11/2021 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | Caparrós Hernández | |||
03/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Pulido Santana | |||
04/11/2021 | Estadio La Rosaleda | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
04/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | Trujillo Suárez | |||
04/11/2021 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | Sánchez López | |||
04/11/2021 | Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic | González Esteban | |||
Round 15 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/11/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | López Toca | |||
06/11/2021 | Estadio Anxo Carro | Quintero González | |||
06/11/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | Hernández Maeso | |||
06/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Gálvez Rascón | |||
06/11/2021 | Estadio Fernando Torres | García Verdura | |||
07/11/2021 | Reale Arena | Galech Apezteguía | |||
07/11/2021 | Estadio de la Romareda | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
07/11/2021 | Estadio Santo Domingo | Ais Reig | |||
07/11/2021 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
07/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
08/11/2021 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | Sagués Oscoz | |||
Round 16 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
12/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | González Francés | |||
13/11/2021 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | Moreno Aragón | |||
13/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | Pulido Santana | |||
13/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Ávalos Barrera | |||
13/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
14/11/2021 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | Milla Alvendiz | |||
14/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | Caparrós Hernández | |||
14/11/2021 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | Gálvez Rascón | |||
14/11/2021 | Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic | Prieto Iglesias | |||
14/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
15/11/2021 | Estadio La Rosaleda | Sánchez López | |||
Round 17 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
19/11/2021 | Estadio Fernando Torres | Galech Apezteguía | |||
20/11/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | García Verdura | |||
20/11/2021 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
20/11/2021 | Estadio La Rosaleda | Prieto Iglesias | |||
21/11/2021 | Estadio El Toralín | López Toca | |||
21/11/2021 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | Quintero González | |||
21/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | Sagués Oscoz | |||
21/11/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
21/11/2021 | Estadio Anxo Carro | Ais Reig | |||
22/11/2021 | Reale Arena | Hernández Maeso | |||
22/11/2021 | Estadio de la Romareda | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
Round 18 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
26/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | Sánchez López | |||
26/11/2021 | Estadio Santo Domingo | González Francés | |||
27/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | Hernández Maeso | |||
27/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Moreno Aragón | |||
27/11/2021 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | Gálvez Rascón | |||
27/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | Pulido Santana | |||
28/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Ávalos Barrera | |||
28/11/2021 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | López Toca | |||
28/11/2021 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
28/11/2021 | Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic | Milla Alvendiz | |||
29/11/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Caparrós Hernández | |||
Round 19 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
03/12/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Ais Reig | |||
04/12/2021 | Estadio Fernando Torres | Pulido Santana | |||
05/12/2021 | Estadio Anxo Carro | García Verdura | |||
05/12/2021 | Estadio La Rosaleda | Trujillo Suárez | |||
05/12/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | Sagués Oscoz | |||
05/12/2021 | Estadio El Toralín | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
05/12/2021 | Reale Arena | Quintero González | |||
05/12/2021 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
06/12/2021 | Estadio de la Romareda | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
06/12/2021 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | Galech Apezteguía | |||
06/12/2021 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | Prieto Iglesias | |||
Round 20 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
10/12/2021 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | Trujillo Suárez | |||
11/12/2021 | Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
11/12/2021 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | Gálvez Rascón | |||
11/12/2021 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | Hernández Maeso | |||
11/12/2021 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | Sánchez López | |||
11/12/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Ávalos Barrera | |||
12/12/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | González Francés | |||
12/12/2021 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | López Toca | |||
12/12/2021 | Estadio Santo Domingo | Milla Alvendiz | |||
12/12/2021 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | Moreno Aragón | |||
13/12/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | Caparrós Hernández | |||
Round 21 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
17/12/2021 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | Ais Reig | |||
18/12/2021 | Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic | Galech Apezteguía | |||
18/12/2021 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | Prieto Iglesias | |||
18/12/2021 | Estadio La Rosaleda | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
19/12/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | García Verdura | |||
19/12/2021 | Estadio El Toralín | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
19/12/2021 | Reale Arena | Pulido Santana | |||
19/12/2021 | Estadio de la Romareda | Quintero González | |||
19/12/2021 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | González Esteban | |||
19/12/2021 | Estadio Fernando Torres | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
19/01/2022 | Estadio Anxo Carro | Sagués Oscoz | |||
Round 22 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
31/12/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
31/12/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | Gálvez Rascón | |||
31/12/2021 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | López Toca | |||
02/01/2022 | Estadio Fernando Torres | Caparrós Hernández | |||
02/01/2022 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Moreno Aragón | |||
02/01/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | Milla Alvendiz | |||
02/01/2022 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | Ávalos Barrera | |||
02/01/2022 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | González Esteban | |||
02/01/2022 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Trujillo Suárez | |||
02/01/2022 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | González Francés | |||
03/01/2022 | Estadio Santo Domingo | Sánchez López | |||
Round 23 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
07/01/2022 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | García Verdura | |||
08/01/2022 | Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic | Hernández Maeso | |||
08/01/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Ais Reig | |||
08/01/2022 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
08/01/2022 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | Prieto Iglesias | |||
09/01/2022 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | Quintero González | |||
09/01/2022 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | Gálvez Rascón | |||
09/01/2022 | Estadio Anxo Carro | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
09/01/2022 | Estadio La Rosaleda | Sagués Oscoz | |||
09/01/2022 | Estadio El Toralín | Galech Apezteguía | |||
10/01/2022 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | Pulido Santana | |||
Round 24 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
21/01/2022 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
22/01/2022 | Estadio Fernando Torres | Hernández Maeso | |||
22/01/2022 | Estadio La Rosaleda | González Francés | |||
22/01/2022 | Estadio de la Romareda | González Esteban | |||
23/01/2022 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | Ávalos Barrera | |||
23/01/2022 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
23/01/2022 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Caparrós Hernández | |||
23/01/2022 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | Sánchez López | |||
23/01/2022 | Estadio Santo Domingo | López Toca | |||
24/01/2022 | Reale Arena | Moreno Aragón | |||
24/01/2022 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | Trujillo Suárez | |||
Round 25 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
28/01/2022 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Milla Alvendiz | |||
29/01/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
29/01/2022 | Estadio Anxo Carro | González Esteban | |||
29/01/2022 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
29/01/2022 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | Prieto Iglesias | |||
30/01/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Galech Apezteguía | |||
30/01/2022 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | Quintero González | |||
30/01/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | García Verdura | |||
30/01/2022 | Estadio El Toralín | Sagués Oscoz | |||
30/01/2022 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | Pulido Santana | |||
31/01/2022 | Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic | Ais Reig | |||
Round 26 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
04/02/2022 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | Moreno Aragón | |||
04/02/2022 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | González Francés | |||
05/02/2022 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | Sánchez López | |||
05/02/2022 | Reale Arena | Trujillo Suárez | |||
05/02/2022 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | López Toca | |||
05/02/2022 | Estadio de la Romareda | Hernández Maeso | |||
06/02/2022 | Estadio Fernando Torres | Ávalos Barrera | |||
06/02/2022 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Gálvez Rascón | |||
06/02/2022 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
06/02/2022 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | Caparrós Hernández | |||
06/02/2022 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
Round 27 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/02/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
12/02/2022 | Estadio La Rosaleda | González Esteban | |||
12/02/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | Prieto Iglesias | |||
12/02/2022 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Pulido Santana | |||
12/02/2022 | Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic | Quintero González | |||
13/02/2022 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | Sagués Oscoz | |||
13/02/2022 | Estadio Anxo Carro | Milla Alvendiz | |||
13/02/2022 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | Galech Apezteguía | |||
13/02/2022 | Estadio Santo Domingo | Ais Reig | |||
13/02/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
14/02/2022 | Estadio El Toralín | García Verdura | |||
Round 28 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
18/02/2022 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | Trujillo Suárez | |||
19/02/2022 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
19/02/2022 | Reale Arena | López Toca | |||
19/02/2022 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | Ávalos Barrera | |||
19/02/2022 | Estadio de la Romareda | Caparrós Hernández | |||
20/02/2022 | Estadio Fernando Torres | Sánchez López | |||
20/02/2022 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Moreno Aragón | |||
20/02/2022 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | Hernández Maeso | |||
20/02/2022 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
20/02/2022 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | Gálvez Rascón | |||
21/02/2022 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | González Francés | |||
Round 29 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
25/02/2022 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | García Verdura | |||
26/02/2022 | Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic | Sagués Oscoz | |||
26/02/2022 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | Quintero González | |||
26/02/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
26/02/2022 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | Milla Alvendiz | |||
27/02/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
27/02/2022 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | González Esteban | |||
27/02/2022 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Galech Apezteguía | |||
27/02/2022 | Estadio Santo Domingo | Prieto Iglesias | |||
27/02/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Pulido Santana | |||
28/02/2022 | Estadio La Rosaleda | Ais Reig | |||
Round 30 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
04/03/2022 | Estadio de la Romareda | Trujillo Suárez | |||
05/03/2022 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
05/03/2022 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | Hernández Maeso | |||
05/03/2022 | Estadio Fernando Torres | Caparrós Hernández | |||
06/03/2022 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | González Esteban | |||
06/03/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Sánchez López | |||
06/03/2022 | Estadio Anxo Carro | López Toca | |||
06/03/2022 | Estadio El Toralín | Gálvez Rascón | |||
06/03/2022 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | Moreno Aragón | |||
06/03/2022 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | Ávalos Barrera | |||
07/03/2022 | Reale Arena | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
Round 31 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/03/2022 | Estadio de la Romareda | Prieto Iglesias | |||
12/03/2022 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | Pulido Santana | |||
12/03/2022 | Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic | Trujillo Suárez | |||
12/03/2022 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
12/03/2022 | Estadio La Rosaleda | García Verdura | |||
12/03/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | Sagués Oscoz | |||
13/03/2022 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | Quintero González | |||
13/03/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Ais Reig | |||
13/03/2022 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
13/03/2022 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | Milla Alvendiz | |||
13/03/2022 | Estadio Santo Domingo | González Francés | |||
Round 32 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
18/03/2022 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Hernández Maeso | |||
19/03/2022 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | López Toca | |||
19/03/2022 | Estadio Fernando Torres | González Esteban | |||
19/03/2022 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | Galech Apezteguía | |||
19/03/2022 | Estadio Anxo Carro | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
19/03/2022 | Reale Arena | Gálvez Rascón | |||
19/03/2022 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Milla Alvendiz | |||
20/03/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Caparrós Hernández | |||
20/03/2022 | Estadio El Toralín | Moreno Aragón | |||
20/03/2022 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | Sánchez López | |||
21/03/2022 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
Round 33 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
25/03/2022 | Estadio de la Romareda | Ávalos Barrera | |||
26/03/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | García Verdura | |||
26/03/2022 | Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
26/03/2022 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | González Francés | |||
26/03/2022 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | Pulido Santana | |||
27/03/2022 | Estadio Santo Domingo | Quintero González | |||
27/03/2022 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | Sagués Oscoz | |||
27/03/2022 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | Prieto Iglesias | |||
27/03/2022 | Estadio La Rosaleda | Trujillo Suárez | |||
27/03/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | Ais Reig | |||
28/03/2022 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
Round 34 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/04/2022 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | Caparrós Hernández | |||
02/04/2022 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | Hernández Maeso | |||
02/04/2022 | Reale Arena | Milla Alvendiz | |||
02/04/2022 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | Gálvez Rascón | |||
02/04/2022 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | González Esteban | |||
03/04/2022 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | Sánchez López | |||
03/04/2022 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | Moreno Aragón | |||
03/04/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Galech Apezteguía | |||
03/04/2022 | Estadio El Alcoraz | López Toca | |||
03/04/2022 | Estadio El Toralín | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
04/04/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
Round 35 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
08/04/2022 | Estadio Anxo Carro | Prieto Iglesias | |||
09/04/2022 | Estadio Santo Domingo | Sagués Oscoz | |||
09/04/2022 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | García Verdura | |||
09/04/2022 | Estadio La Rosaleda | Pulido Santana | |||
09/04/2022 | Reale Arena | Ávalos Barrera | |||
10/04/2022 | Estadio de la Romareda | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
10/04/2022 | Estadio Fernando Torres | Quintero González | |||
10/04/2022 | Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic | Ais Reig | |||
10/04/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | González Francés | |||
10/04/2022 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
11/04/2022 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | Trujillo Suárez | |||
Round 36 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
15/04/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | López Toca | |||
15/04/2022 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | Gálvez Rascón | |||
16/04/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
16/04/2022 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | Trujillo Suárez | |||
16/04/2022 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Hernández Maeso | |||
16/04/2022 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | Galech Apezteguía | |||
17/04/2022 | Estadio El Alcoraz | González Esteban | |||
17/04/2022 | Estadio El Toralín | Sánchez López | |||
17/04/2022 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | Caparrós Hernández | |||
17/04/2022 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
18/04/2022 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
Round 37 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
22/04/2022 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | García Verdura | |||
23/04/2022 | Estadio Fernando Torres | Ávalos Barrera | |||
23/04/2022 | Estadio La Rosaleda | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
23/04/2022 | Reale Arena | González Francés | |||
23/04/2022 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | Milla Alvendiz | |||
24/04/2022 | Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic | Sagués Oscoz | |||
24/04/2022 | Estadio Anxo Carro | Quintero González | |||
24/04/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | Moreno Aragón | |||
24/04/2022 | Estadio de la Romareda | López Toca | |||
24/04/2022 | Estadio Santo Domingo | Ais Reig | |||
25/04/2022 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | González Esteban | |||
Round 38 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
29/04/2022 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
30/04/2022 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | Pulido Santana | |||
30/04/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Trujillo Suárez | |||
30/04/2022 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | Caparrós Hernández | |||
01/05/2022 | Estadio Anxo Carro | Hernández Maeso | |||
01/05/2022 | Estadio El Toralín | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
01/05/2022 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | Prieto Iglesias | |||
01/05/2022 | Estadio Santo Domingo | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
01/05/2022 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | Galech Apezteguía | |||
02/05/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Sánchez López | |||
02/05/2022 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Gálvez Rascón | |||
Round 39 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
06/05/2022 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | Quintero González | |||
07/05/2022 | Estadio Fernando Torres | López Toca | |||
07/05/2022 | Estadio El Alcoraz | González Francés | |||
07/05/2022 | Estadio La Rosaleda | Ávalos Barrera | |||
07/05/2022 | Estadio El Toralín | Galech Apezteguía | |||
07/05/2022 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
08/05/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Milla Alvendiz | |||
08/05/2022 | Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic | García Verdura | |||
08/05/2022 | Estadio de la Romareda | Sagués Oscoz | |||
08/05/2022 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | Ais Reig | |||
09/05/2022 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | González Esteban | |||
Round 40 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
13/05/2022 | Reale Arena | Caparrós Hernández | |||
14/05/2022 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | Gálvez Rascón | |||
14/05/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Hernández Maeso | |||
14/05/2022 | Estadio Anxo Carro | Gorostegui Fernández | |||
14/05/2022 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Trujillo Suárez | |||
14/05/2022 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
15/05/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | Sánchez López | |||
15/05/2022 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | Pulido Santana | |||
15/05/2022 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | Prieto Iglesias | |||
15/05/2022 | Estadio Santo Domingo | Galech Apezteguía | |||
16/05/2022 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
Round 41 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
20/05/2022 | Estadio de la Romareda | Moreno Aragón | |||
21/05/2022 | Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | González Francés | |||
21/05/2022 | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | García Verdura | |||
21/05/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Ávalos Barrera | |||
21/05/2022 | Estadio Fernando Torres | Iglesias Villanueva | |||
21/05/2022 | Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | Sagués Oscoz | |||
21/05/2022 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Quintero González | |||
21/05/2022 | Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic | López Toca | |||
21/05/2022 | Estadio de Gran Canaria | Ais Reig | |||
21/05/2022 | Estadio La Rosaleda | González Esteban | |||
21/05/2022 | Estadio El Toralín | Milla Alvendiz | |||
Round 42 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
27/05/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Anduva | Milla Alvendiz | |||
27/05/2022 | Reale Arena | Sánchez López | |||
28/05/2022 | Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 | Gálvez Rascón | |||
28/05/2022 | Estadio Anxo Carro | De la Fuente Ramos | |||
29/05/2022 | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Pulido Santana | |||
29/05/2022 | Estadio Santo Domingo | Caparrós Hernández | |||
29/05/2022 | Estadio Municipal de El Plantío | Trujillo Suárez | |||
29/05/2022 | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Arcediano Monescillo | |||
29/05/2022 | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | Sagués Oscoz | |||
29/05/2022 | Estadio Municipal El Molinón | Prieto Iglesias | |||
29/05/2022 | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | Galech Apezteguía |
Name | Age | Date | Place of birth | Province | M | YC | RD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iglesias Villanueva | 38 | 23/04/1983 | Pontedeume | A Coruña | 22 | 90 | 6 | ||
2 | Galech Apezteguía | 30 | 12/12/1990 | Pamplona | Navarra | 22 | 99 | 7 | ||
3 | López Toca | 38 | 27/11/1982 | Santander | Cantabria | 22 | 107 | 6 | ||
4 | Gálvez Rascón | 40 | 25/08/1981 | Madrid | Madrid | 22 | 109 | 6 | ||
5 | Arcediano Monescillo | 37 | 20/09/1984 | Puertollano | Ciudad Real | 22 | 123 | 6 | ||
6 | Sagués Oscoz | 40 | 10/11/1980 | Donostia/San Sebastián | Guipúzcoa | 22 | 124 | 7 | ||
7 | Trujillo Suárez | 38 | 15/01/1983 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | 21 | 58 | 5 | ||
8 | Ais Reig | 36 | 12/09/1985 | Muro d'Alcoi | Alicante | 21 | 71 | 4 | ||
9 | García Verdura | 26 | 12/10/1994 | Sant Iscle de Vallalta | Barcelona | 21 | 81 | 2 | ||
10 | Pulido Santana | 38 | 29/08/1983 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | Las Palmas | 21 | 85 | 1 | ||
11 | Hernández Maeso | 33 | 31/08/1988 | Brussels | 21 | 90 | 1 | |||
12 | Caparrós Hernández | 31 | 02/05/1990 | Valencia | Valencia | 21 | 92 | 4 | ||
13 | Quintero González | 28 | 03/05/1993 | Huelva | Huelva | 21 | 102 | 3 | ||
14 | Prieto Iglesias | 40 | 17/06/1981 | Pamplona | Navarra | 21 | 103 | 4 | ||
15 | Sánchez López | 30 | 29/01/1991 | Bullas | Murcia | 21 | 104 | 4 | ||
16 | De la Fuente Ramos | 29 | 23/01/1992 | Valladolid | Valladolid | 21 | 113 | 7 | ||
17 | Milla Alvendiz | 38 | 31/12/1982 | La Rinconada | Sevilla | 21 | 127 | 5 | ||
18 | González Francés | 32 | 11/10/1988 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | Las Palmas | 20 | 79 | 1 | ||
19 | González Esteban | 36 | 04/05/1985 | Barakaldo | Vizcaya | 20 | 87 | 3 | ||
20 | Ávalos Barrera | 34 | 12/09/1987 | Igualada | Barcelona | 20 | 99 | 8 | ||
21 | Gorostegui Fernández | 38 | 27/03/1983 | Errenteria | Guipúzcoa | 20 | 110 | 7 | ||
22 | Moreno Aragón | 31 | 19/09/1990 | Granada | Granada | 19 | 99 | 10 |