Competitions
Clubs
Rankings
National
Players
Managers
Referees
Community
Competitions
Clubs
Rankings
National
Community
More
Players
Managers
Referees
Competitions
Clubs
Rankings
National
More
Community
Players
Managers
Referees
Competitions
Clubs
More
Rankings
National
Community
Players
Managers
Referees
EN
Español
English
Català
Players, Managers, Referees
Clubs
Matches
Remember
Restore defaults
1st Div.
2nd Div.
1st RFEF
2nd RFEF
Premier League
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Brasileirão
Primera Argentina
Süper Lig
Pro League
2023-24
2013-14
2003-04
1993-94
1983-84
1973-74
1963-64
1953-54
1943-44
1933-34
2022-23
2012-13
2002-03
1992-93
1982-83
1972-73
1962-63
1952-53
1942-43
1932-33
2021-22
2011-12
2001-02
1991-92
1981-82
1971-72
1961-62
1951-52
1941-42
1931-32
2020-21
2010-11
2000-01
1990-91
1980-81
1970-71
1960-61
1950-51
1940-41
1930-31
2019-20
2009-10
1999-00
1989-90
1979-80
1969-70
1959-60
1949-50
1939-40
1929-30
2018-19
2008-09
1998-99
1988-89
1978-79
1968-69
1958-59
1948-49
1928-29
2017-18
2007-08
1997-98
1987-88
1977-78
1967-68
1957-58
1947-48
2016-17
2006-07
1996-97
1986-87
1976-77
1966-67
1956-57
1946-47
2015-16
2005-06
1995-96
1985-86
1975-76
1965-66
1955-56
1945-46
1935-36
2014-15
2004-05
1994-95
1984-85
1974-75
1964-65
1954-55
1944-45
1934-35
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
1959-60
1958-59
1957-58
1956-57
1955-56
1954-55
1953-54
1952-53
1951-52
1950-51
1949-50
1948-49
1947-48
1946-47
1945-46
1944-45
1943-44
1942-43
1941-42
1940-41
1939-40
1935-36
1934-35
1933-34
1932-33
1931-32
1930-31
1929-30
1928-29
2023-24
2013-14
2003-04
1993-94
1983-84
1973-74
1963-64 1
2
1953-54 1
2
1943-44
1933-34
2022-23
2012-13
2002-03
1992-93
1982-83
1972-73
1962-63 1
2
1952-53 1
2
1942-43 1
2
3
1932-33
2021-22
2011-12
2001-02
1991-92
1981-82
1971-72
1961-62 1
2
1951-52 1
2
1941-42 1
2
3
1931-32
2020-21
2010-11
2000-01
1990-91
1980-81
1970-71
1960-61 1
2
1950-51 1
2
1940-41 1
2
1930-31
2019-20
2009-10
1999-00
1989-90
1979-80
1969-70
1959-60 1
2
1949-50 1
2
1939-40 1
2
3
4
5
1929-30
2018-19
2008-09
1998-99
1988-89
1978-79
1968-69
1958-59 1
2
1948-49
1928-29 1
2
2017-18
2007-08
1997-98
1987-88
1977-78
1967-68 1
2
1957-58 1
2
1947-48
2016-17
2006-07
1996-97
1986-87
1976-77
1966-67 1
2
1956-57 1
2
1946-47
2015-16
2005-06
1995-96
1985-86
1975-76
1965-66 1
2
1955-56 1
2
1945-46
1935-36 1
2
3
2014-15
2004-05
1994-95
1984-85
1974-75
1964-65 1
2
1954-55 1
2
1944-45
1934-35 1
2
3
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68 1
2
1966-67 1
2
1965-66 1
2
1964-65 1
2
1963-64 1
2
1962-63 1
2
1961-62 1
2
1960-61 1
2
1959-60 1
2
1958-59 1
2
1957-58 1
2
1956-57 1
2
1955-56 1
2
1954-55 1
2
1953-54 1
2
1952-53 1
2
1951-52 1
2
1950-51 1
2
1949-50 1
2
1948-49
1947-48
1946-47
1945-46
1944-45
1943-44
1942-43 1
2
3
1941-42 1
2
3
1940-41 1
2
1939-40 1
2
3
4
5
1935-36 1
2
3
1934-35 1
2
3
1933-34
1932-33
1931-32
1930-31
1929-30
1928-29 1
2
2023-24 I
II
2022-23 I
II
2021-22 I
II
2023-24 I
II
2022-23 I
II
2021-22 I
II
2023-24 I
II
III
IV
V
2013-14 I
II
III
IV
2003-04 I
II
III
IV
1993-94 I
II
III
IV
1983-84 I
II
2022-23 I
II
III
IV
V
2012-13 I
II
III
IV
2002-03 I
II
III
IV
1992-93 I
II
III
IV
1982-83 I
II
2021-22 I
II
III
IV
V
2011-12 I
II
III
IV
2001-02 I
II
III
IV
1991-92 I
II
III
IV
1981-82 I
II
2020-21 I
II
III
IV
V
2010-11 I
II
III
IV
2000-01 I
II
III
IV
1990-91 I
II
III
IV
1980-81 I
II
2019-20 I
II
III
IV
2009-10 I
II
III
IV
1999-00 I
II
III
IV
1989-90 I
II
III
IV
1979-80 I
II
2018-19 I
II
III
IV
2008-09 I
II
III
IV
1998-99 I
II
III
IV
1988-89 I
II
III
IV
1978-79 I
II
2017-18 I
II
III
IV
2007-08 I
II
III
IV
1997-98 I
II
III
IV
1987-88 I
II
III
IV
1977-78 I
II
2016-17 I
II
III
IV
2006-07 I
II
III
IV
1996-97 I
II
III
IV
1986-87
2015-16 I
II
III
IV
2005-06 I
II
III
IV
1995-96 I
II
III
IV
1985-86 I
II
2014-15 I
II
III
IV
2004-05 I
II
III
IV
1994-95 I
II
III
IV
1984-85 I
II
2023-24 I
II
III
IV
V
2022-23 I
II
III
IV
V
2021-22 I
II
III
IV
V
2020-21 I
II
III
IV
V
2019-20 I
II
III
IV
2018-19 I
II
III
IV
2017-18 I
II
III
IV
2016-17 I
II
III
IV
2015-16 I
II
III
IV
2014-15 I
II
III
IV
2013-14 I
II
III
IV
2012-13 I
II
III
IV
2011-12 I
II
III
IV
2010-11 I
II
III
IV
2009-10 I
II
III
IV
2008-09 I
II
III
IV
2007-08 I
II
III
IV
2006-07 I
II
III
IV
2005-06 I
II
III
IV
2004-05 I
II
III
IV
2003-04 I
II
III
IV
2002-03 I
II
III
IV
2001-02 I
II
III
IV
2000-01 I
II
III
IV
1999-00 I
II
III
IV
1998-99 I
II
III
IV
1997-98 I
II
III
IV
1996-97 I
II
III
IV
1995-96 I
II
III
IV
1994-95 I
II
III
IV
1993-94 I
II
III
IV
1992-93 I
II
III
IV
1991-92 I
II
III
IV
1990-91 I
II
III
IV
1989-90 I
II
III
IV
1988-89 I
II
III
IV
1987-88 I
II
III
IV
1986-87
1985-86 I
II
1984-85 I
II
1983-84 I
II
1982-83 I
II
1981-82 I
II
1980-81 I
II
1979-80 I
II
1978-79 I
II
1977-78 I
II
2023-24
2013-14
2003-04
1993-94
1983-84
2022-23
2012-13
2002-03
1992-93
1982-83
2021-22
2011-12
2001-02
1991-92
1981-82
2020-21
2010-11
2000-01
1990-91
1980-81
2019-20
2009-10
1999-00
1989-90
1979-80
2018-19
2008-09
1998-99
1988-89
1978-79
2017-18
2007-08
1997-98
1987-88
1977-78
2016-17
2006-07
1996-97
1986-87
1976-77
2015-16
2005-06
1995-96
1985-86
1975-76
2014-15
2004-05
1994-95
1984-85
1974-75
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
2023-24
2013-14
2003-04
1993-94
1983-84
1973-74
1963-64
2022-23
2012-13
2002-03
1992-93
1982-83
1972-73
2021-22
2011-12
2001-02
1991-92
1981-82
1971-72
2020-21
2010-11
2000-01
1990-91
1980-81
1970-71
2019-20
2009-10
1999-00
1989-90
1979-80
1969-70
2018-19
2008-09
1998-99
1988-89
1978-79
1968-69
2017-18
2007-08
1997-98
1987-88
1977-78
1967-68
2016-17
2006-07
1996-97
1986-87
1976-77
1966-67
2015-16
2005-06
1995-96
1985-86
1975-76
1965-66
2014-15
2004-05
1994-95
1984-85
1974-75
1964-65
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
2023-24
2013-14
2003-04
1993-94
1983-84
1973-74
1963-64
1953-54
1933-34
2022-23
2012-13
2002-03
1992-93
1982-83
1972-73
1962-63
1952-53
1942-43
1932-33
2021-22
2011-12
2001-02
1991-92
1981-82
1971-72
1961-62
1951-52
1941-42
1931-32
2020-21
2010-11
2000-01
1990-91
1980-81
1970-71
1960-61
1950-51
1940-41
1930-31
2019-20
2009-10
1999-00
1989-90
1979-80
1969-70
1959-60
1949-50
1939-40
1929-30
2018-19
2008-09
1998-99
1988-89
1978-79
1968-69
1958-59
1948-49
1938-39
2017-18
2007-08
1997-98
1987-88
1977-78
1967-68
1957-58
1947-48
1937-38
2016-17
2006-07
1996-97
1986-87
1976-77
1966-67
1956-57
1946-47
1936-37
2015-16
2005-06
1995-96
1985-86
1975-76
1965-66
1955-56
1935-36
2014-15
2004-05
1994-95
1984-85
1974-75
1964-65
1954-55
1934-35
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
1959-60
1958-59
1957-58
1956-57
1955-56
1954-55
1953-54
1952-53
1951-52
1950-51
1949-50
1948-49
1947-48
1946-47
1942-43
1941-42
1940-41
1939-40
1938-39
1937-38
1936-37
1935-36
1934-35
1933-34
1932-33
1931-32
1930-31
1929-30
2023-24
2013-14
2003-04
2022-23
2012-13
2002-03
2021-22
2011-12
2001-02
2020-21
2010-11
2000-01
2019-20
2009-10
1999-00
2018-19
2008-09
1998-99
2017-18
2007-08
1997-98
2016-17
2006-07
1996-97
2015-16
2005-06
1995-96
2014-15
2004-05
1994-95
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
2023-24
2013-14
2003-04
1993-94
1983-84
2022-23
2012-13
2002-03
1992-93
1982-83
2021-22
2011-12
2001-02
1991-92
1981-82
2020-21
2010-11
2000-01
1990-91
1980-81
2019-20
2009-10
1999-00
1989-90
2018-19
2008-09
1998-99
1988-89
2017-18
2007-08
1997-98
1987-88
2016-17
2006-07
1996-97
1986-87
2015-16
2005-06
1995-96
1985-86
2014-15
2004-05
1994-95
1984-85
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
2023-24
2013-14
2003-04
1993-94
1983-84
2022-23
2012-13
2002-03
1992-93
1982-83
2021-22
2011-12
2001-02
1991-92
1981-82
2020-21
2010-11
2000-01
1990-91
1980-81
2019-20
2009-10
1999-00
1989-90
2018-19
2008-09
1998-99
1988-89
2017-18
2007-08
1997-98
1987-88
2016-17
2006-07
1996-97
1986-87
2015-16
2005-06
1995-96
1985-86
2014-15
2004-05
1994-95
1984-85
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
2024
2014
2004
2023
2013
2003
2022
2012
2021
2011
2020
2010
2019
2009
2018
2008
2017
2007
2016
2006
2015
2005
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2024
2014
2004-05
2023
2013-14
2003-04
2022
2012-13
2002-03
2021
2011-12
2001-02
2019-20
2010-11
2000-01
2018-19
2009-10
2017-18
2008-09
2016-17
2007-08
2016
2006-07
2015
2005-06
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2016
2015
2014
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
2023-24
2013-14
2022-23
2012-13
2021-22
2011-12
2020-21
2010-11
2019-20
2009-10
2018-19
2008-09
2017-18
2007-08
2016-17
2006-07
2015-16
2014-15
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2023-24
2013-14
2022-23
2012-13
2021-22
2011-12
2020-21
2010-11
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
European Supercup
Club World Cup
Cup Winners' Cup
Mitropa Cup
Fairs Cup
King's Cup
Supercup
Promotion to 1st division
Promotion to 2nd division
3rd division relegation
2nd division remain
Promotion to 1 RFEF
FEF President Cup
Liga's Cup
Liga's Cup 2nd Division
Liga's Cup 2nd B
Federation Cup
Intertoto
Iberoamerican Cup
Latin Cup
Eva Duarte's Cup
Community Shield
DFL Supercup
Supercoppa
Supertaça
Trophée des Champions
Johan Cruijff Schaal
Süper Kupası
Europa League Playoff
Playoff Champions League
Playoff Intertoto
Süper Lig Playoff
Bundesliga Relegation
Ligue 1 Promotion
Serie A Champions League Playoff
Argentina Superfinal
Argentina Libertadores Playoff
Serie A Final
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
1959-60
1958-59
1957-58
1956-57
1955-56
European Cup
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
UEFA Cup
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
-
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
-
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
-
1973-74
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
-
1977-78
1976-77
-
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
Intercontinental Cup
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
1939-40
1938-39
1937-38
1936-37
1935-36
1934-35
1933-34
1932-33
1931-32
1930-31
1929-30
1928-29
1927-28
1926-27
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
1958-60
1955-58
Champions Fairs Cup
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
1959-60
1958-59
1957-58
1956-57
1955-56
1954-55
1953-54
1952-53
1951-52
1950-51
1949-50
1948-49
1947-48
1946-47
1945-46
1944-45
1943-44
1942-43
1941-42
1940-41
1939-40
1938-39
-
-
1935-36
1934-35
1933-34
1932-33
1931-32
1930-31
1929-30
1928-29
1927-28
1926-27
1925-26
1924-25
1923-24
1922-23
1921-22
1920-21
1919-20
1918-19
1917-18
1916-17
1915-16
1914-15
1913-14
1912-13
1911-12
1910-11
1909-10
1908-09
1907-08
1906-07
1905-06
1904-05
1903-04
1902-03
Generalísimo Cup
Republic President Cup
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
-
1988-89
-
-
1985-86
-
1983-84
1982-83
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
1959-60
1958-59
-
-
1955-56
1954-55
1953-54
1952-53
1951-52
1950-51
1949-50
-
-
1946-47
1945-46
1944-45
1943-44
1942-43
1941-42
1940-41
1939-40
-
-
-
1935-36
1934-35
-
-
-
-
-
1928-29
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
-
-
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
1959-60
1958-59
1957-58
1956-57
1955-56
-
1953-54
1952-53
1951-52
1950-51
1949-50
1948-49
-
1946-47
1945-46
1944-45
1943-44
1942-43
1941-42
1940-41
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
1940-47
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1993-94
1956-57
1955-56
1954-55
-
1952-53
1951-52
1950-51
1949-50
1948-49
1951-52
1950-51
1949-50
1948-49
1947-48
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
Charity Shield
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
-
1995-96
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
-
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
-
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2006-07
2005-06
2011-12
2022-23
2021-22
1999-00
2016-17
-
-
2013-14
2012-13
-
-
-
2008-09
-
2006-07
Apertura Final
2016-17
1963-64
1st RFEF Group I 2023-24
Group 1
Group 2
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
Promotion to 2nd division
Classification
Results
Top
Referees
Statistics
Classification
Results
Top
Referees
Statistics
Competition page ➔
Round
All
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Round 10
Round 11
Round 12
Round 13
Round 14
Round 15
Round 16
Round 17
Round 18
Round 19
Round 20
Round 21
Round 22
Round 23
Round 24
Round 25
Round 26
Round 27
Round 28
Round 29
Round 30
Round 31
Round 32
Round 33
Round 34
Round 35
Round 36
Round 37
Round 38
Round 1
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
26/08/2023
Osasuna B
1
0
Cornellà
Instalaciones Tajonar
Velasco Arbaiza
26/08/2023
Deportivo de La Coruña
0
0
Rayo Majadahonda
Riazor
García Riesgo
26/08/2023
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
0
Arenteiro
Nou Estadi Municipal
Morales Moreno
26/08/2023
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
0
Sestao River
Reina Sofia
Pastoriza Iglesias
27/08/2023
Lugo
2
1
Teruel
Estadio Anxo Carro
Pardeiro Puente
27/08/2023
Real Sociedad B
1
0
Tarazona
Zubieta XXI
Irurtzun Artola
27/08/2023
Real Unión
2
1
Sabadell
Estadio Gal
De Ena Wolf
27/08/2023
Fuenlabrada
0
1
Cultural Leonesa
Estadio Fernando Torres
Camacho Garrote
27/08/2023
SD Logroñés
1
0
Barcelona Atlètic
Municipal Las Gaunas
Fernández Vidal
27/08/2023
Ponferradina
2
1
Celta Fortuna
El Toralín
Pérez Hernández
Round 2
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
02/09/2023
Lugo
0
3
Deportivo de La Coruña
Estadio Anxo Carro
Palencia Caballero
02/09/2023
Celta Fortuna
1
0
Tarazona
Estadio Balaidos
Román Román
02/09/2023
Rayo Majadahonda
1
1
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Ciudad Deportiva Cerro del Espino
Figueiredo Comesaña
02/09/2023
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
Cultural Leonesa
Estadio Municipal Reina Sofía
López Parra
03/09/2023
Arenteiro
3
0
SD Logroñés
Campo Municipal de Espiñedo
Fernández Buergo
03/09/2023
Cornellà
1
0
Fuenlabrada
Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque
Muñiz Muñoz
03/09/2023
Barcelona Atlètic
2
1
Real Unión
Estadio Johan Cruyff
Morilla Turrión
03/09/2023
Sabadell
2
1
Osasuna B
Estadi Municipal Nova Creu Alta
Escriche Guzmán
03/09/2023
Sestao River
0
1
Ponferradina
Campo Municipal de Las Llanas
Fuente Martín
03/09/2023
Teruel
0
0
Real Sociedad B
Campo Pinilla
Brull Acerete
Round 3
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
09/09/2023
Osasuna B
0
0
Arenteiro
Instalaciones Tajonar A2
Ramo Andrés
09/09/2023
Celta Fortuna
1
2
Cornellà
Estadio Balaidos
Holgueras Castellanos
09/09/2023
Ponferradina
1
1
Sabadell
Estadio Municipal El Toralín
Etayo Herrera
09/09/2023
Tarazona
0
0
Cultural Leonesa
Ciudad de Tudela
Godia Solé
10/09/2023
Deportivo de La Coruña
0
0
Teruel
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
Ruiz Álvarez
10/09/2023
Fuenlabrada
0
0
Lugo
Estadio Municipal Fernando Torres
Ojaos Valera
10/09/2023
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
0
Barcelona Atlètic
Nou Estadi Costa Daurada
Ortega Herrera
10/09/2023
Real Sociedad B
1
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Instalaciones de Zubieta H.N.
Huerta de Aza
10/09/2023
Real Unión
4
0
Rayo Majadahonda
Stadium Gal
Pozueta Rodríguez
10/09/2023
SD Logroñés
3
0
Sestao River
Estadio Las Gaunas
Usón Rosel
Round 4
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
16/09/2023
Arenteiro
2
3
Real Unión
Carballiño (O)
García Riesgo
16/09/2023
Barcelona Atlètic
2
2
Fuenlabrada
Sant Joan Despí
De Ena Wolf
16/09/2023
Sabadell
1
2
SD Logroñés
Sabadell
Irurtzun Artola
16/09/2023
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
1
Deportivo de La Coruña
Salamanca
Fuente Martín
17/09/2023
Lugo
0
0
Ponferradina
Lugo
Velasco Arbaiza
17/09/2023
Cornellà
1
1
Tarazona
Sant Adrià De Besòs
Fernández Vidal
17/09/2023
Cultural Leonesa
0
2
Osasuna B
León
Pastoriza Iglesias
17/09/2023
Rayo Majadahonda
1
1
Celta Fortuna
Majadahonda
Muñiz Muñoz
17/09/2023
Sestao River
0
0
Real Sociedad B
Sestao
Mallo Fernández
17/09/2023
Teruel
0
1
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Teruel
Tárraga Lajara
Round 5
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
23/09/2023
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
1
Cornellà
A Coruña
Pozueta Rodríguez
23/09/2023
Real Sociedad B
1
1
Lugo
San Sebastián-Donostia
Usón Rosel
23/09/2023
Sestao River
0
0
Cultural Leonesa
Sestao
Morilla Turrión
24/09/2023
Osasuna B
1
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
Aranguren
López Jiménez
24/09/2023
Celta Fortuna
4
3
Arenteiro
Vigo
López Parra
24/09/2023
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
0
Sabadell
Tarragona
Muresan
24/09/2023
Real Unión
3
2
Teruel
Irun
Fernández Buergo
24/09/2023
SD Logroñés
0
1
Rayo Majadahonda
Logroño
Escriche Guzmán
24/09/2023
Ponferradina
1
0
Fuenlabrada
Ponferrada
Figueiredo Comesaña
24/09/2023
Tarazona
0
2
Barcelona Atlètic
Tudela
Palencia Caballero
Round 6
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
30/09/2023
Lugo
0
1
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Lugo
Fuente Martín
30/09/2023
Cultural Leonesa
1
0
SD Logroñés
León
Etayo Herrera
30/09/2023
Rayo Majadahonda
0
0
Teruel
Majadahonda
Romero Freixas
30/09/2023
Ponferradina
2
1
Osasuna B
Ponferrada
Ruiz Álvarez
01/10/2023
Arenteiro
1
1
Tarazona
Carballiño (O)
Holgueras Castellanos
01/10/2023
Cornellà
0
1
Real Sociedad B
Palamós
Monterrubio Torres
01/10/2023
Barcelona Atlètic
1
1
Celta Fortuna
Sant Joan Despí
Ramo Andrés
01/10/2023
Fuenlabrada
2
1
Deportivo de La Coruña
Fuenlabrada
Alemán Pérez
01/10/2023
Sabadell
3
0
Sestao River
Sabadell
Gordillo Escamilla
01/10/2023
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
Real Unión
Salamanca
Alberola Rojas
Round 7
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
07/10/2023
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0
0
Ponferradina
Tarragona
Pérez Peraza
07/10/2023
SD Logroñés
0
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Logroño
Muñiz Muñoz
07/10/2023
Sestao River
1
1
Cornellà
Sestao
Irurtzun Artola
07/10/2023
Teruel
0
0
Arenteiro
Teruel
Fernández Vidal
08/10/2023
Osasuna B
1
2
Lugo
Aranguren
De Ena Wolf
08/10/2023
Deportivo de La Coruña
0
1
Celta Fortuna
A Coruña
Pardeiro Puente
08/10/2023
Cultural Leonesa
2
1
Rayo Majadahonda
León
Velasco Arbaiza
08/10/2023
Real Sociedad B
1
0
Barcelona Atlètic
San Sebastián-Donostia
García Riesgo
08/10/2023
Real Unión
1
0
Tarazona
Irun
Mallo Fernández
08/10/2023
Sabadell
0
1
Fuenlabrada
Sabadell
Tárraga Lajara
Round 8
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
14/10/2023
Celta Fortuna
3
0
Real Unión
Vigo
Fernández Buergo
14/10/2023
Cornellà
3
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
Palamós
Usón Rosel
14/10/2023
Rayo Majadahonda
3
1
Sabadell
Majadahonda
Huerta de Aza
14/10/2023
Tarazona
1
3
Osasuna B
Tudela
Gonzalo Sánchez
15/10/2023
Arenteiro
1
0
Sestao River
Carballiño (O)
Román Román
15/10/2023
Lugo
2
1
SD Logroñés
Lugo
López Parra
15/10/2023
Barcelona Atlètic
1
0
Teruel
Sant Joan Despí
Gordillo Escamilla
15/10/2023
Fuenlabrada
2
1
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Fuenlabrada
Sánchez Villalobos
15/10/2023
Real Sociedad B
0
0
Cultural Leonesa
San Sebastián-Donostia
Morilla Turrión
15/10/2023
Ponferradina
1
1
Deportivo de La Coruña
Ponferrada
Pozueta Rodríguez
Round 9
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
21/10/2023
Cultural Leonesa
1
0
Arenteiro
León
Rodríguez Recio
21/10/2023
Sabadell
0
1
Deportivo de La Coruña
Sabadell
Ramo Andrés
21/10/2023
Teruel
0
0
Fuenlabrada
Teruel
Ortega Herrera
21/10/2023
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
0
Tarazona
Salamanca
Pastoriza Iglesias
22/10/2023
Osasuna B
2
3
Celta Fortuna
Aranguren
Brull Acerete
22/10/2023
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
2
Real Sociedad B
Tarragona
Cánovas García
22/10/2023
Rayo Majadahonda
1
2
Lugo
Majadahonda
Etayo Herrera
22/10/2023
Real Unión
1
1
Ponferradina
Irun
Pardeiro Puente
22/10/2023
SD Logroñés
2
2
Cornellà
Logroño
Fuente Martín
22/10/2023
Sestao River
1
3
Barcelona Atlètic
Sestao
Ruiz Álvarez
Round 10
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
28/10/2023
Arenteiro
4
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
Carballiño (O)
Pérez Peraza
28/10/2023
Celta Fortuna
4
2
Sabadell
Vigo
García Riesgo
28/10/2023
Fuenlabrada
2
1
SD Logroñés
Fuenlabrada
Gordillo Escamilla
29/10/2023
Lugo
2
0
Real Unión
Lugo
Conejero Sánchez
29/10/2023
Cornellà
1
1
Teruel
Sant Adrià De Besòs
Bueno Prieto
29/10/2023
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
A Coruña
Mallo Fernández
29/10/2023
Barcelona Atlètic
2
1
Osasuna B
Sant Joan Despí
Muñiz Muñoz
29/10/2023
Real Sociedad B
2
0
Rayo Majadahonda
San Sebastián-Donostia
De Ena Wolf
29/10/2023
Ponferradina
1
2
Cultural Leonesa
Ponferrada
Irurtzun Artola
29/10/2023
Tarazona
3
0
Sestao River
Zaragoza
Ávalos Martos
Round 11
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
04/11/2023
Arenteiro
1
1
Fuenlabrada
Carballiño (O)
Ruiz Álvarez
04/11/2023
Cultural Leonesa
1
0
Cornellà
León
Fernández Buergo
04/11/2023
Rayo Majadahonda
1
2
Barcelona Atlètic
Majadahonda
Román Román
05/11/2023
Osasuna B
1
0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Aranguren
Escriche Guzmán
05/11/2023
Real Unión
3
0
Deportivo de La Coruña
Irun
López Parra
05/11/2023
Sabadell
1
2
Real Sociedad B
Sabadell
Muresan
05/11/2023
SD Logroñés
2
1
Tarazona
Logroño
Godia Solé
05/11/2023
Sestao River
1
0
Celta Fortuna
Sestao
Pozueta Rodríguez
05/11/2023
Teruel
0
2
Ponferradina
Teruel
Romero Freixas
05/11/2023
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
1
Lugo
Salamanca
Palencia Caballero
Round 12
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
11/11/2023
Cornellà
3
1
Real Unión
Sant Adrià De Besòs
Ramo Andrés
11/11/2023
Deportivo de La Coruña
2
0
SD Logroñés
A Coruña
Holgueras Castellanos
11/11/2023
Barcelona Atlètic
4
1
Sabadell
Sant Joan Despí
Monterrubio Torres
11/11/2023
Real Sociedad B
2
2
Arenteiro
San Sebastián-Donostia
Fernández Buergo
12/11/2023
Lugo
0
3
Cultural Leonesa
Lugo
Alberola Rojas
12/11/2023
Celta Fortuna
2
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Vigo
Fuente Martín
12/11/2023
Fuenlabrada
4
1
Osasuna B
Fuenlabrada
Pardeiro Puente
12/11/2023
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0
0
Sestao River
Tarragona
Ortega Herrera
12/11/2023
Ponferradina
1
0
Rayo Majadahonda
Ponferrada
Pastoriza Iglesias
12/11/2023
Tarazona
0
0
Teruel
Tarazona
Brull Acerete
Round 13
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
18/11/2023
Arenteiro
1
0
Cornellà
Carballiño (O)
Mallo Fernández
18/11/2023
Real Unión
1
1
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Irun
Irurtzun Artola
18/11/2023
Tarazona
1
1
Deportivo de La Coruña
Tarazona
Gordillo Escamilla
18/11/2023
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
1
Ponferradina
Salamanca
Velasco Arbaiza
19/11/2023
Osasuna B
1
1
Rayo Majadahonda
Aranguren
López Jiménez
19/11/2023
Cultural Leonesa
3
1
Barcelona Atlètic
León
De Ena Wolf
19/11/2023
Sabadell
0
1
Lugo
Sabadell
Fernández Vidal
19/11/2023
SD Logroñés
0
2
Real Sociedad B
Logroño
Tárraga Lajara
19/11/2023
Sestao River
1
2
Fuenlabrada
Sestao
López Parra
19/11/2023
Teruel
0
2
Celta Fortuna
Teruel
Ávalos Martos
Round 14
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
25/11/2023
Lugo
0
1
Arenteiro
Lugo
Holgueras Castellanos
25/11/2023
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
3
0
Cultural Leonesa
Tarragona
Usón Rosel
25/11/2023
Ponferradina
0
1
Tarazona
Ponferrada
Palencia Caballero
25/11/2023
Teruel
2
2
Sabadell
Teruel
Morilla Turrión
26/11/2023
Celta Fortuna
1
2
Real Sociedad B
Vigo
Ruiz Álvarez
26/11/2023
Cornellà
0
2
Barcelona Atlètic
Palamós
Cánovas García
26/11/2023
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
1
Osasuna B
A Coruña
Fernández Buergo
26/11/2023
Fuenlabrada
0
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
Fuenlabrada
Etayo Herrera
26/11/2023
Rayo Majadahonda
0
2
Sestao River
Majadahonda
Camacho Garrote
26/11/2023
Real Unión
0
1
SD Logroñés
Irun
Román Román
Round 15
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
02/12/2023
Cornellà
2
2
Rayo Majadahonda
Palamós
Gordillo Escamilla
02/12/2023
Cultural Leonesa
2
0
Real Unión
León
Figueiredo Comesaña
02/12/2023
Sestao River
0
1
Lugo
Sestao
Monterrubio Torres
02/12/2023
Tarazona
1
0
Fuenlabrada
Tarazona
Velasco Arbaiza
03/12/2023
Arenteiro
2
0
Sabadell
Carballiño (O)
Pozueta Rodríguez
03/12/2023
Osasuna B
1
1
Teruel
Aranguren
Fuente Martín
03/12/2023
Barcelona Atlètic
1
2
Deportivo de La Coruña
Sant Joan Despí
Bestard Servera
03/12/2023
Real Sociedad B
1
2
Ponferradina
San Sebastián-Donostia
Ramo Andrés
03/12/2023
SD Logroñés
2
3
Celta Fortuna
Logroño
Ortega Herrera
03/12/2023
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Salamanca
García Riesgo
Round 16
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
09/12/2023
Celta Fortuna
2
0
Cultural Leonesa
Vigo
Pardeiro Puente
09/12/2023
Fuenlabrada
1
1
Real Sociedad B
Fuenlabrada
Ávalos Martos
09/12/2023
Sabadell
1
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
Sabadell
Muñiz Muñoz
10/12/2023
Lugo
1
1
Barcelona Atlètic
Lugo
Mallo Fernández
10/12/2023
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
1
Sestao River
A Coruña
Ruiz Álvarez
10/12/2023
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
1
Tarazona
Tarragona
Rodríguez Recio
10/12/2023
Rayo Majadahonda
2
0
Arenteiro
Majadahonda
Tárraga Lajara
10/12/2023
Real Unión
2
3
Osasuna B
Irun
De Ena Wolf
10/12/2023
Ponferradina
1
0
Cornellà
Ponferrada
López Parra
10/12/2023
Teruel
0
2
SD Logroñés
Teruel
López Jiménez
Round 17
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
16/12/2023
Cornellà
1
0
Lugo
Palamós
Morilla Turrión
16/12/2023
Sestao River
2
1
Osasuna B
Sestao
Figueiredo Comesaña
16/12/2023
Tarazona
2
0
Rayo Majadahonda
Tarazona
Cánovas García
16/12/2023
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
0
Teruel
Salamanca
González Páez
17/12/2023
Arenteiro
1
2
Deportivo de La Coruña
Carballiño (O)
Muñoz Piedra
17/12/2023
Barcelona Atlètic
1
1
Ponferradina
Sant Joan Despí
Huerta de Aza
17/12/2023
Fuenlabrada
0
2
Celta Fortuna
Fuenlabrada
Román Román
17/12/2023
Cultural Leonesa
3
0
Sabadell
León
Palencia Caballero
17/12/2023
Real Sociedad B
2
2
Real Unión
San Sebastián-Donostia
Holgueras Castellanos
17/12/2023
SD Logroñés
0
2
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Logroño
Etayo Herrera
Round 18
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
02/01/2024
Lugo
0
1
Celta Fortuna
Lugo
Fernández Buergo
03/01/2024
Barcelona Atlètic
0
2
Unionistas de Salamanca
Sant Joan Despí
Ramo Andrés
03/01/2024
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
3
0
Cornellà
Tarragona
Monterrubio Torres
03/01/2024
Real Unión
4
2
Sestao River
Irun
Pastoriza Iglesias
03/01/2024
Ponferradina
2
1
Arenteiro
Ponferrada
García Riesgo
03/01/2024
Teruel
0
0
Cultural Leonesa
Teruel
Velasco Arbaiza
04/01/2024
Osasuna B
3
0
SD Logroñés
Aranguren
Pozueta Rodríguez
04/01/2024
Deportivo de La Coruña
2
1
Real Sociedad B
A Coruña
Fuente Martín
04/01/2024
Rayo Majadahonda
0
0
Fuenlabrada
Majadahonda
Figueiredo Comesaña
04/01/2024
Sabadell
3
1
Tarazona
Sabadell
Bestard Servera
Round 19
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
13/01/2024
Arenteiro
2
0
Barcelona Atlètic
Carballiño (O)
Pardeiro Puente
13/01/2024
Sestao River
1
1
Teruel
Sestao
Pérez Peraza
13/01/2024
Tarazona
1
0
Lugo
Tarazona
López Jiménez
13/01/2024
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
1
Rayo Majadahonda
Salamanca
Ruiz Álvarez
14/01/2024
Celta Fortuna
0
1
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Vigo
Alemán Pérez
14/01/2024
Cornellà
0
1
Sabadell
Palamós
Brull Acerete
14/01/2024
Fuenlabrada
0
0
Real Unión
Fuenlabrada
Fernández Vidal
14/01/2024
Cultural Leonesa
1
0
Deportivo de La Coruña
León
Pérez Hernández
14/01/2024
Real Sociedad B
2
2
Osasuna B
San Sebastián-Donostia
López Parra
14/01/2024
SD Logroñés
0
3
Ponferradina
Logroño
Ávalos Martos
Round 20
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
20/01/2024
Cultural Leonesa
1
1
Fuenlabrada
León
Conejero Sánchez
20/01/2024
Teruel
1
0
Cornellà
Teruel
Escriche Guzmán
21/01/2024
Osasuna B
1
1
Tarazona
Aranguren
Román Román
21/01/2024
Deportivo de La Coruña
2
0
Ponferradina
A Coruña
Etayo Herrera
21/01/2024
Barcelona Atlètic
2
1
Real Sociedad B
Sant Joan Despí
Gordillo Escamilla
21/01/2024
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
0
Lugo
Tarragona
Irurtzun Artola
21/01/2024
Rayo Majadahonda
1
0
SD Logroñés
Majadahonda
Palencia Caballero
21/01/2024
Real Unión
1
2
Arenteiro
Irun
Morilla Turrión
21/01/2024
Sabadell
2
1
Celta Fortuna
Sabadell
Cánovas García
21/01/2024
Sestao River
0
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
Sestao
Gonzalo Sánchez
Round 21
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
27/01/2024
Arenteiro
1
1
Teruel
Carballiño (O)
Bueno Prieto
27/01/2024
Lugo
1
0
Real Sociedad B
Lugo
García Riesgo
27/01/2024
Fuenlabrada
1
2
Barcelona Atlètic
Fuenlabrada
Pastoriza Iglesias
27/01/2024
SD Logroñés
1
1
Sabadell
Logroño
Velasco Arbaiza
27/01/2024
Ponferradina
1
1
Sestao River
Ponferrada
Fuente Martín
27/01/2024
Tarazona
0
1
Real Unión
Tarazona
Pozueta Rodríguez
28/01/2024
Celta Fortuna
1
2
Deportivo de La Coruña
Vigo
García Gómez
28/01/2024
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
1
Osasuna B
Tarragona
Ramo Andrés
28/01/2024
Rayo Majadahonda
1
1
Cultural Leonesa
Majadahonda
Godia Solé
28/01/2024
Unionistas de Salamanca
3
0
Cornellà
Salamanca
Figueiredo Comesaña
Round 22
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
03/02/2024
Cornellà
2
1
Celta Fortuna
Palamós
Fernández Vidal
03/02/2024
Real Unión
0
0
Lugo
Irun
Ruiz Álvarez
03/02/2024
Teruel
0
0
Tarazona
Teruel
Brull Acerete
04/02/2024
Osasuna B
0
1
Ponferradina
Aranguren
Muñiz Muñoz
04/02/2024
Deportivo de La Coruña
4
1
Fuenlabrada
A Coruña
López Parra
04/02/2024
Barcelona Atlètic
1
1
SD Logroñés
Sant Joan Despí
Pérez Peraza
04/02/2024
Cultural Leonesa
1
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
León
Sánchez Sánchez
04/02/2024
Real Sociedad B
0
2
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
San Sebastián-Donostia
Pardeiro Puente
04/02/2024
Sabadell
1
1
Rayo Majadahonda
Sabadell
De Ena Wolf
04/02/2024
Sestao River
1
0
Arenteiro
Sestao
Mallo Fernández
Round 23
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
10/02/2024
Arenteiro
1
0
Cultural Leonesa
Carballiño (O)
Rodríguez Recio
10/02/2024
Celta Fortuna
3
3
Teruel
Vigo
Huerta de Aza
10/02/2024
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
1
Real Unión
Tarragona
Escriche Guzmán
10/02/2024
SD Logroñés
0
5
Deportivo de La Coruña
Logroño
Cánovas García
10/02/2024
Ponferradina
1
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Ponferrada
Román Román
10/02/2024
Tarazona
0
0
Cornellà
Tarazona
Etayo Herrera
11/02/2024
Lugo
1
1
Osasuna B
Lugo
Conejero Sánchez
11/02/2024
Fuenlabrada
3
1
Sestao River
Fuenlabrada
Morilla Turrión
11/02/2024
Rayo Majadahonda
1
1
Real Sociedad B
Majadahonda
Irurtzun Artola
11/02/2024
Sabadell
0
1
Barcelona Atlètic
Sabadell
Domínguez Cervantes
Round 24
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
17/02/2024
Arenteiro
1
0
Osasuna B
Carballiño (O)
Fuente Martín
17/02/2024
Cornellà
0
0
SD Logroñés
Palamós
Ortega Herrera
17/02/2024
Real Sociedad B
0
1
Sabadell
San Sebastián-Donostia
Fernández Buergo
17/02/2024
Teruel
1
2
Lugo
Teruel
Romero Freixas
18/02/2024
Deportivo de La Coruña
4
1
Tarazona
A Coruña
Velasco Arbaiza
18/02/2024
Barcelona Atlètic
3
1
Rayo Majadahonda
Sant Joan Despí
García Riesgo
18/02/2024
Cultural Leonesa
0
0
Ponferradina
León
Pastoriza Iglesias
18/02/2024
Real Unión
1
1
Celta Fortuna
Irun
Monterrubio Torres
18/02/2024
Sestao River
1
1
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Sestao
Pozueta Rodríguez
18/02/2024
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
0
Fuenlabrada
Salamanca
García Gómez
Round 25
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
24/02/2024
Celta Fortuna
4
0
Sestao River
Vigo
Pérez Hernández
24/02/2024
Rayo Majadahonda
1
3
Cornellà
Majadahonda
Mallo Fernández
24/02/2024
Sabadell
1
0
Real Unión
Sabadell
Alemán Pérez
24/02/2024
SD Logroñés
1
0
Arenteiro
Logroño
De Ena Wolf
24/02/2024
Ponferradina
2
0
Real Sociedad B
Ponferrada
Ruiz Álvarez
24/02/2024
Tarazona
0
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
Tarazona
Ávalos Martos
25/02/2024
Osasuna B
0
4
Deportivo de La Coruña
Aranguren
Pardeiro Puente
25/02/2024
Lugo
0
0
Fuenlabrada
Lugo
Sánchez Sánchez
25/02/2024
Barcelona Atlètic
4
0
Cultural Leonesa
Sant Joan Despí
Fernández Vidal
25/02/2024
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0
2
Teruel
Tarragona
Ojaos Valera
Round 26
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
02/03/2024
Arenteiro
0
1
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Carballiño (O)
Palencia Caballero
02/03/2024
Cornellà
0
0
Osasuna B
Sant Adrià De Besòs
Usón Rosel
02/03/2024
Fuenlabrada
2
1
Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada
Camacho Garrote
02/03/2024
Cultural Leonesa
1
1
Tarazona
León
Morilla Turrión
02/03/2024
Real Sociedad B
1
0
SD Logroñés
San Sebastián-Donostia
Figueiredo Comesaña
02/03/2024
Teruel
1
0
Rayo Majadahonda
Teruel
Cánovas García
02/03/2024
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
2
Celta Fortuna
Salamanca
Etayo Herrera
03/03/2024
Deportivo de La Coruña
4
1
Lugo
A Coruña
Román Román
03/03/2024
Real Unión
0
0
Barcelona Atlètic
Irun
Fernández Buergo
03/03/2024
Sestao River
3
0
Sabadell
Sestao
Irurtzun Artola
Round 27
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
09/03/2024
Celta Fortuna
0
0
Ponferradina
Vigo
Pozueta Rodríguez
09/03/2024
Barcelona Atlètic
2
1
Sestao River
Sant Joan Despí
Escriche Guzmán
09/03/2024
Rayo Majadahonda
1
1
Real Unión
Majadahonda
Manrique Antequera
09/03/2024
Real Sociedad B
1
2
Cornellà
San Sebastián-Donostia
Pastoriza Iglesias
09/03/2024
SD Logroñés
0
2
Teruel
Logroño
Fernández Buergo
09/03/2024
Tarazona
1
2
Arenteiro
Tarazona
Romero Freixas
10/03/2024
Osasuna B
1
2
Fuenlabrada
Aranguren
Monterrubio Torres
10/03/2024
Lugo
1
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Lugo
Velasco Arbaiza
10/03/2024
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
1
Deportivo de La Coruña
Tarragona
Pérez Hernández
10/03/2024
Sabadell
1
1
Cultural Leonesa
Sabadell
García Riesgo
Round 28
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
16/03/2024
Cornellà
0
0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Barcelona
De Ena Wolf
16/03/2024
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
1
Sabadell
A Coruña
Sánchez Sánchez
16/03/2024
Fuenlabrada
0
0
Tarazona
Fuenlabrada
Cambronero Gonzalez
16/03/2024
Sestao River
2
0
SD Logroñés
Sestao
Muñiz Muñoz
16/03/2024
Teruel
2
4
Barcelona Atlètic
Teruel
Muresan
16/03/2024
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
2
Osasuna B
Salamanca
Pérez Hernández
17/03/2024
Arenteiro
2
2
Rayo Majadahonda
Carballiño (O)
López Parra
17/03/2024
Cultural Leonesa
0
0
Celta Fortuna
León
Ruiz Álvarez
17/03/2024
Real Unión
1
3
Real Sociedad B
Irun
Mallo Fernández
17/03/2024
Ponferradina
0
0
Lugo
Ponferrada
Pardeiro Puente
Round 29
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
23/03/2024
Celta Fortuna
4
1
Fuenlabrada
Vigo
Holgueras Castellanos
23/03/2024
Rayo Majadahonda
0
2
Deportivo de La Coruña
Majadahonda
Camacho Garrote
23/03/2024
Real Sociedad B
2
2
Teruel
San Sebastián-Donostia
Román Román
23/03/2024
Sabadell
0
1
Arenteiro
Sabadell
Gordillo Escamilla
23/03/2024
SD Logroñés
1
1
Real Unión
Logroño
López Jiménez
24/03/2024
Osasuna B
0
0
Cultural Leonesa
Aranguren
Etayo Herrera
24/03/2024
Lugo
4
3
Sestao River
Lugo
Rodríguez Recio
24/03/2024
Barcelona Atlètic
1
0
Cornellà
Sant Joan Despí
Morilla Turrión
24/03/2024
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Tarragona
Morales Moreno
24/03/2024
Tarazona
2
0
Ponferradina
Tarazona
Irurtzun Artola
Round 30
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
30/03/2024
Cornellà
0
1
Deportivo de La Coruña
Sant Adrià De Besòs
Ramo Andrés
30/03/2024
Fuenlabrada
1
2
Sabadell
Fuenlabrada
Ojaos Valera
30/03/2024
Sestao River
3
0
Rayo Majadahonda
Campo Municipal de Las Llanas
García Riesgo
30/03/2024
Tarazona
1
0
Celta Fortuna
Tarazona
Ortega Herrera
30/03/2024
Teruel
2
1
Real Unión
Teruel
Ávalos Martos
30/03/2024
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
SD Logroñés
Salamanca
Pastoriza Iglesias
31/03/2024
Arenteiro
1
1
Real Sociedad B
Carballiño (O)
Bestard Servera
31/03/2024
Osasuna B
2
3
Barcelona Atlètic
Aranguren
Pozueta Rodríguez
31/03/2024
Cultural Leonesa
2
0
Lugo
León
Fuente Martín
31/03/2024
Ponferradina
0
1
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Ponferrada
Velasco Arbaiza
Round 31
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
06/04/2024
Celta Fortuna
4
1
Osasuna B
Vigo
Godia Solé
06/04/2024
Rayo Majadahonda
0
1
Ponferradina
Majadahonda
De Ena Wolf
06/04/2024
Real Sociedad B
2
3
Sestao River
San Sebastián-Donostia
Brull Acerete
06/04/2024
Real Unión
1
0
Cornellà
Irun
Figueiredo Comesaña
06/04/2024
Sabadell
1
1
Teruel
Sabadell
Holgueras Castellanos
07/04/2024
Lugo
0
1
Tarazona
Lugo
López Parra
07/04/2024
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
A Coruña
Fernández Buergo
07/04/2024
Barcelona Atlètic
1
1
Arenteiro
Sant Joan Despí
Muñiz Muñoz
07/04/2024
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
0
Fuenlabrada
Tarragona
Fernández Vidal
07/04/2024
SD Logroñés
0
0
Cultural Leonesa
Logroño
Pardeiro Puente
Round 32
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
13/04/2024
Cornellà
1
2
Arenteiro
Gavà
Huerta de Aza
13/04/2024
Fuenlabrada
0
1
Rayo Majadahonda
Fuenlabrada
Domínguez Cervantes
13/04/2024
Cultural Leonesa
3
1
Real Sociedad B
León
Pozueta Rodríguez
13/04/2024
Sestao River
3
1
Real Unión
Sestao
Usón Rosel
13/04/2024
Teruel
1
3
Deportivo de La Coruña
Teruel
Morilla Turrión
14/04/2024
Osasuna B
2
0
Sabadell
Aranguren
Palencia Caballero
14/04/2024
Celta Fortuna
4
1
Lugo
Vigo
Conejero Sánchez
14/04/2024
Ponferradina
3
0
SD Logroñés
Ponferrada
Pérez Hernández
14/04/2024
Tarazona
1
0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Tarazona
Román Román
14/04/2024
Unionistas de Salamanca
4
1
Barcelona Atlètic
Salamanca
Irurtzun Artola
Round 33
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
20/04/2024
Deportivo de La Coruña
2
0
Cultural Leonesa
A Coruña
Pérez Peraza
20/04/2024
Rayo Majadahonda
0
0
Tarazona
Majadahonda
Ávalos Martos
20/04/2024
Real Sociedad B
2
0
Fuenlabrada
San Sebastián-Donostia
Ramo Andrés
20/04/2024
Sabadell
2
1
Cornellà
Sabadell
Velasco Arbaiza
20/04/2024
Teruel
1
0
Sestao River
Teruel
Ortega Herrera
21/04/2024
Arenteiro
0
0
Ponferradina
Carballiño (O)
García Riesgo
21/04/2024
Barcelona Atlètic
1
0
Lugo
Sant Joan Despí
Campos Salinas
21/04/2024
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
0
Celta Fortuna
Tarragona
Bestard Servera
21/04/2024
Real Unión
3
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Irun
Fuente Martín
21/04/2024
SD Logroñés
1
1
Osasuna B
Logroño
Mallo Fernández
Round 34
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
27/04/2024
Osasuna B
2
1
Real Unión
Aranguren
Gordillo Escamilla
27/04/2024
Lugo
3
1
Rayo Majadahonda
Lugo
Ruiz Álvarez
27/04/2024
Celta Fortuna
4
0
SD Logroñés
Vigo
Muñoz Piedra
27/04/2024
Cornellà
1
1
Sestao River
Palamós
Cambronero Gonzalez
27/04/2024
Fuenlabrada
0
0
Teruel
Fuenlabrada
Pardeiro Puente
27/04/2024
Ponferradina
1
3
Barcelona Atlètic
Ponferrada
López Parra
27/04/2024
Unionistas de Salamanca
4
0
Sabadell
Salamanca
Figueiredo Comesaña
28/04/2024
Deportivo de La Coruña
2
2
Arenteiro
A Coruña
Etayo Herrera
28/04/2024
Cultural Leonesa
3
0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
León
Muñiz Muñoz
28/04/2024
Tarazona
0
1
Real Sociedad B
Tarazona
González Páez
Round 35
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
04/05/2024
Barcelona Atlètic
2
1
Tarazona
Sant Joan Despí
Pastoriza Iglesias
04/05/2024
Real Sociedad B
0
0
Celta Fortuna
San Sebastián-Donostia
Irurtzun Artola
04/05/2024
Real Unión
0
0
Cultural Leonesa
Irun
Conejero Sánchez
04/05/2024
SD Logroñés
0
0
Fuenlabrada
Logroño
Muresan
04/05/2024
Sestao River
0
1
Deportivo de La Coruña
Sestao
Pozueta Rodríguez
04/05/2024
Teruel
1
2
Unionistas de Salamanca
Teruel
Camacho Garrote
05/05/2024
Arenteiro
1
3
Lugo
Carballiño (O)
Fernández Buergo
05/05/2024
Cornellà
0
1
Ponferradina
Palamós
Gonzalo Sánchez
05/05/2024
Rayo Majadahonda
2
2
Osasuna B
Majadahonda
Manrique Antequera
05/05/2024
Sabadell
0
0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Sabadell
Morilla Turrión
Round 36
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
11/05/2024
Lugo
3
1
Cornellà
Lugo
Mallo Fernández
11/05/2024
Celta Fortuna
3
0
Rayo Majadahonda
Vigo
Fuente Martín
11/05/2024
Fuenlabrada
0
0
Arenteiro
Fuenlabrada
Sánchez Villalobos
11/05/2024
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
1
SD Logroñés
Tarragona
Escriche Guzmán
11/05/2024
Tarazona
3
1
Sabadell
Tarazona
Campos Salinas
12/05/2024
Osasuna B
0
1
Sestao River
Aranguren
Bestard Servera
12/05/2024
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
0
Barcelona Atlètic
A Coruña
Palencia Caballero
12/05/2024
Cultural Leonesa
0
0
Teruel
León
Bueno Prieto
12/05/2024
Ponferradina
2
1
Real Unión
Ponferrada
Sánchez Sánchez
12/05/2024
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
Real Sociedad B
Salamanca
Monterrubio Torres
Round 37
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
18/05/2024
Arenteiro
1
1
Celta Fortuna
Carballiño (O)
Alemán Pérez
18/05/2024
Cornellà
1
2
Cultural Leonesa
Palamós
Ojaos Valera
18/05/2024
Barcelona Atlètic
1
2
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Sant Joan Despí
Martínez Montalbán
18/05/2024
Rayo Majadahonda
0
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
Majadahonda
Gordillo Escamilla
18/05/2024
Real Sociedad B
1
1
Deportivo de La Coruña
San Sebastián-Donostia
De Ena Wolf
18/05/2024
Real Unión
2
1
Fuenlabrada
Irun
Ruiz Álvarez
18/05/2024
Sabadell
1
0
Ponferradina
Sabadell
Tárraga Lajara
18/05/2024
SD Logroñés
2
1
Lugo
Logroño
Usón Rosel
18/05/2024
Sestao River
1
1
Tarazona
Sestao
Pardeiro Puente
18/05/2024
Teruel
2
3
Osasuna B
Teruel
López Parra
Round 38
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
25/05/2024
Osasuna B
1
2
Real Sociedad B
Aranguren
Fuente Martín
25/05/2024
Lugo
3
3
Sabadell
Lugo
Román Román
25/05/2024
Celta Fortuna
1
2
Barcelona Atlètic
Vigo
Rodríguez Recio
25/05/2024
Deportivo de La Coruña
3
1
Real Unión
A Coruña
Pérez Hernández
25/05/2024
Fuenlabrada
2
0
Cornellà
Fuenlabrada
Pozueta Rodríguez
25/05/2024
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
0
Rayo Majadahonda
Tarragona
Irurtzun Artola
25/05/2024
Cultural Leonesa
0
1
Sestao River
León
Pastoriza Iglesias
25/05/2024
Ponferradina
1
1
Teruel
Ponferrada
Fernández Buergo
25/05/2024
Tarazona
0
2
SD Logroñés
Tarazona
Etayo Herrera
25/05/2024
Unionistas de Salamanca
4
0
Arenteiro
Salamanca
Morilla Turrión
Matrix
Are
Bar
Cel
Cor
Cul
Dep
Fue
Gim
Lug
Osa
Pon
Ray
Rea
Rel
SD
Sab
Ses
Tar
Ter
Uni
ARE
2-0
1-1
1-0
1-0
1-2
1-1
0-1
1-3
1-0
0-0
2-2
1-1
2-3
3-0
2-0
1-0
1-1
1-1
4-0
BAR
1-1
1-1
1-0
4-0
1-2
2-2
1-2
1-0
2-1
1-1
3-1
2-1
2-1
1-1
4-1
2-1
2-1
1-0
0-2
CEL
4-3
1-2
1-2
2-0
1-2
4-1
0-1
4-1
4-1
0-0
3-0
1-2
3-0
4-0
4-2
4-0
1-0
3-3
2-1
COR
1-2
0-2
2-1
1-2
0-1
1-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
0-1
2-2
0-1
3-1
0-0
0-1
1-1
1-1
1-1
3-0
CUL
1-0
3-1
0-0
1-0
1-0
1-1
3-0
2-0
0-2
0-0
2-1
3-1
2-0
1-0
3-0
0-1
1-1
0-0
1-1
DEP
2-2
1-0
0-1
1-1
2-0
4-1
1-0
4-1
1-1
2-0
0-0
2-1
3-1
2-0
1-1
1-1
4-1
0-0
1-0
FUE
0-0
1-2
0-2
2-0
0-1
2-1
2-1
0-0
4-1
2-1
0-1
1-1
0-0
2-1
1-2
3-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
GIM
1-0
1-0
1-0
3-0
3-0
1-1
1-0
2-0
1-1
0-0
1-0
2-2
2-1
2-1
2-0
0-0
2-1
0-2
0-1
LUG
0-1
1-1
0-1
3-1
0-3
0-3
0-0
0-1
1-1
0-0
3-1
1-0
2-0
2-1
3-3
4-3
0-1
2-1
1-1
OSA
0-0
2-3
2-3
1-0
0-0
0-4
1-2
1-0
1-2
0-1
1-1
1-2
2-1
3-0
2-0
0-1
1-1
1-1
1-0
PON
2-1
1-3
2-1
1-0
1-2
1-1
1-0
0-1
0-0
2-1
1-0
2-0
2-1
3-0
1-1
1-1
0-1
1-1
1-1
RAY
2-0
1-2
1-1
1-3
1-1
0-2
0-0
1-1
1-2
2-2
0-1
1-1
1-1
1-0
3-1
0-2
0-0
0-0
0-0
REA
2-2
1-0
0-0
1-2
0-0
1-1
2-0
0-2
1-1
2-2
1-2
2-0
2-2
1-0
0-1
2-3
1-0
2-2
1-1
REL
1-2
0-0
1-1
1-0
0-0
3-0
2-1
1-1
0-0
2-3
1-1
4-0
1-3
0-1
2-1
4-2
1-0
3-2
3-1
SD
1-0
1-0
2-3
2-2
0-0
0-5
0-0
0-2
2-1
1-1
0-3
0-1
0-2
1-1
1-1
3-0
2-1
0-2
0-1
SAB
0-1
0-1
2-1
2-1
1-1
0-1
0-1
0-0
0-1
2-1
1-0
1-1
1-2
1-0
1-2
3-0
3-1
1-1
1-0
SES
1-0
1-3
1-0
1-1
0-0
0-1
1-2
1-1
0-1
2-1
0-1
3-0
0-0
3-1
2-0
3-0
1-1
1-1
0-0
TAR
1-2
0-2
1-0
0-0
0-0
1-1
1-0
1-0
1-0
1-3
2-0
2-0
0-1
0-1
0-2
3-1
3-0
0-0
0-0
TER
0-0
2-4
0-2
1-0
0-0
1-3
0-0
0-1
1-2
2-3
0-2
1-0
0-0
2-1
0-2
2-2
1-0
0-0
1-2
UNI
4-0
4-1
0-2
3-0
1-0
1-1
2-0
2-0
1-1
1-2
0-1
2-1
1-0
1-0
1-0
4-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Collaborate with BDFutbol!
Notify error
Community
Donate